Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:52 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 124.8 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 18:01.9 | 78th · 5th on team | 119.8 | +0.008 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Clement Park | 5000m | 18:00 | 18th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | +0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 18:35 | 74th · 5th on team | 117.1 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:33.1 | 39th · 6th on team | 114.5 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 18:22.5 | 102nd · 4th on team | 118.5 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 18:14 | 17th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Mead High School | 5000m | 17:42.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Clement Park | 5000m | 17:16 | 14th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | YMCA of the Rockies - Snow Mountain Ranch Family Resort and Cabins | 5000m | 20:42 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.162 | CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 17:25 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.021 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 18:03 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 18:35.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.041 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-07 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 17:02 | 58th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Clement Park | 5000m | 18:07 | 24th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | YMCA of the Rockies - Snow Mountain Ranch Family Resort and Cabins | 5000m | 20:33.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.162 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 17:05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-26 | Holy Family High School | 5000m | 17:56 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-21 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:46 | 85th · 4th on team | 113.2 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 18:51 | 35th · 5th on team | 116.3 | +0.036 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Fossil Ridge HS | 5000m | 18:14.4 | 60th · 7th on team | 115.4 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 19:02 | 79th · 5th on team | 115.3 | +0.028 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | YMCA of the Rockies - Snow Mountain Ranch Family Resort and Cabins | 5000m | 21:52 | 22nd · 6th on team | 112.5 | +0.162 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 18:42 | 32nd · 7th on team | 111.0 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-28 | Holy Family High School | 5000m | 20:16 | 48th · 7th on team | 107.8 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | CHSAA State Track and Field Championship | 800m | 1:56.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.010 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | MileHigh/Northern/TriValley League Meets | 1600m | 4:36.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Holy War | 800m | 1:57.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Frederick Warrior PowWow | 1600m | 4:52.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.006 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Fairview Invitational | 400m | 51.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Mullen Invitational | 800m | 1:58.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Mullen Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.64 | 22nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 1:58.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Coyote Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 4:36.46 | 11th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Coyote Warrior Invitational | 800m | 2:04.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.011 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | CHSAA 3A State Championships | 800m | 1:57.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.08 | 87th · 4th on team | 116.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 800m | 1:58.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | Tri Valley League Meet | 400m | 52.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Tri Valley League Meet | 800m | 2:01.82 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Tri Valley League Meet | 1600m | 4:38.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Holy War | 1600m | 4:57.09 | 9th · 5th on team | 117.9 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Mullen Invitational | 400m | 52.16 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Mullen Invitational | 800m | 2:01.05 | 15th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 2:03.64 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Broomfield Shootout | 400m | 51.98 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Boulder Snow Invitational | 400m | 52.37 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-08 | Race results → | 800m | 2:09.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2018-02-03 | Air Force HS Indoor Open | 400m | 53.01 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.001 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | St. Vrain New Balance Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.84 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-12 | St. Vrain New Balance Invitational | 800m | 2:02.4 | 25th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Erhmann Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.006 | |
| 2017-04-05 | Thunderhawk Twilight Invitational | 400m | 52.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Altitude Running Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.24 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 2:04.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |