Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:03.5 | 31st · 4th on team | 102.5 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:21.6 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 103.2 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Mendon HS | 5000m | 19:50.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:38.4 | 105th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Marcellus HS XC Course | 5000m | 21:52 | 22nd · 4th on team | 96.2 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Bloomingdale HS | 5000m | 20:14.4 | 21st · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 20:24.4 | 37th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:22.7 | 51st · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Brandywine HS | 5000m | 20:27.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 19:56.5 | 27th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:34.4 | 128th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps | 5000m | 19:41.8 | 24th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:23.4 | 25th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 21:30.6 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 98.1 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Van Buren Fairgrounds OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:09.2 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:40.9 | 70th · 6th on team | 94.8 | -0.003 | |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:30 | 169th · 5th on team | 95.8 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Schoolcraft HS | 5000m | 22:19 | 36th · 3rd on team | 92.9 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 5000m | 21:01.1 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 23:09.8 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 90.8 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-08 | Hartford | 5000m | 22:16.6 | 36th · 1st on team | 95.3 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:32 | 54th · 4th on team | 90.6 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Mendon HS | 5000m | 23:03 | 39th · 6th on team | 86.9 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-01 | Fenn Valley Winery | 2574m | 16:14.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 74.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Lawrence HS | 2655m | 15:03.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 83.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet | 1600m | 5:48.84 | 34th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Southwest 10 Conference Meet at Centreville | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Southwest 10 Conference Meet at Centreville | 1600m | 5:25.47 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Gobles | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Gobles | 1600m | 5:36.79 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Little Guys Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Little Guys Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.72 | 28th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Bloomingdale vs. Eau Claire and Marcellus | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Bloomingdale vs. Eau Claire and Marcellus | 1600m | 5:26.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Centreville Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Centreville Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.15 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.019 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Schoolcraft Invitational | 1600m | 5:54.76 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Bridgman Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.19 | 10th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.010 | |
| 2019-03-22 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys/Girls) D 3/4 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-03-22 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Men/Women) D III/IV | pv | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-03-22 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Men/Women) D III/IV | 1600m | 5:37.95 | 49th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-22 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys/Girls) D 3/4 | 1600m | 5:37.95 | 49th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.040 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | 2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-26 | 2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet | 3200m | 12:54.73 | 31st · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-22 | Southwest 10 Championship | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-05-22 | Southwest 10 Championship | 3200m | 12:15.22 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Gobles | 3200m | 12:38.72 | 15th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Centreville Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Centreville Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.77 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Centreville Invitational | 3200m | 13:30.26 | 15th · 3rd on team | 92.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Brandywine, Marcellus at Bridgman | pv | NH | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Brandywine, Marcellus at Bridgman | 3200m | 12:34.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Brandywine, Marcellus at Bridgman | 1600m | 5:36.99 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Schoolcraft Invitational | pv | 8' 00" | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Schoolcraft Invitational | 3200m | 12:44.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Marcellus and White Pigeon @ Bloomingdale | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Marcellus and White Pigeon @ Bloomingdale | 1600m | 5:40.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Marcellus and White Pigeon @ Bloomingdale | 3200m | 12:47.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2018-03-27 | Bridgman Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.03 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2018-03-27 | Bridgman Invitational | 3200m | 12:58.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2018-03-23 | GVSU Laker Div III/IV (indoor) Challenge - Coed | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-03-23 | GVSU Laker Div III/IV (indoor) Challenge - Coed | 1600m | 5:23.14 | 34th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-23 | SAC League Meet | 3200m | 12:17.62 | 29th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-15 | New Buffalo Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-05-15 | New Buffalo Invitational | 3200m | 12:51.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2017-05-06 | Centreville Invitational | 3200m | 12:29.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-24 | GVSU Laker Challenge- Division 3 & $ combined | pv | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2017-03-24 | GVSU Laker Challenge- Division 3 & $ combined | 1600m | 6:01.13 | 52nd · 1st on team | 93.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-28 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship | 3200m | 12:49.82 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-17 | Pre-Regional Meet | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-05-17 | Pre-Regional Meet | 1600m | 6:00.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 96.1 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-17 | Pre-Regional Meet | 3200m | 13:37.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 91.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2016-05-13 | Little Guys Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-10 | SAC Divisional Championship | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2016-05-10 | SAC Divisional Championship | 1600m | 6:15.2 | 17th · 4th on team | 93.0 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-10 | SAC Divisional Championship | 3200m | 13:27.55 | 11th · 3rd on team | 93.7 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-07 | Centreville Invite | 3200m | 13:35.1 | 18th · 3rd on team | 92.1 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Hartford 9th & 10th Grade Invitational | 3200m | 14:06.06 | 10th · 1st on team | 89.2 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-25 | GVSU Laker Challenge | 1600m | 6:20.78 | 57th · 2nd on team | 89.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-06 | Saugatuck SAC Middle School Invite | 800m | 3:05.59 | 13th · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.028 | ★PR R SR RSR |