Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 29:22.2 | 50th · 1st on team | 89.9 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2018-10-23 | Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 28:05 | 41st · 1st on team | 95.9 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 30:20.2 | 155th · 1st on team | 86.7 | +0.009 | CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Oceana Country Club | 5000m | 27:41.3 | 27th · 1st on team | 97.3 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 33:25 | 24th · 1st on team | 80.9 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Walkerville HS | 5000m | 29:28.6 | 15th · 1st on team | 94.6 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Marion Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 35:15.3 | 20th · 1st on team | 80.3 | +0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Mesick HS | 5000m | 29:24 | 13th · 1st on team | 93.8 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 31:20.8 | 119th · 1st on team | 83.4 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-22 | Baker Woods | 5000m | 36:32.8 | 79th · 1st on team | 82.7 | +0.166 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 26:15.1 | 48th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-24 | Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 30:13 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 90.0 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 27:09.1 | 118th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Oceana Country Club | 5000m | 27:15.5 | 26th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Bear Lake | 5000m | 27:31 | 24th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 32:52 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 82.0 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 31:58.1 | 77th · 2nd on team | 89.6 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Bear Lake | 5000m | 30:57 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 87.9 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Walkerville HS | 5000m | 29:38.7 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 94.0 | +0.074 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 29:57 | 121st · 1st on team | 88.2 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 27:56.8 | 130th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Oceana Country Club | 5000m | 29:27.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | 90.0 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 33:35.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 80.6 | +0.036 | |
| 2016-10-05 | Walkerville HS | 5000m | 32:53 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 84.6 | +0.074 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Bear Lake | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.052 | CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 34:11.3 | 87th · 3rd on team | 83.1 | +0.092 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Walkerville HS | 5000m | 33:12 | 23rd · 4th on team | 83.6 | +0.074 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 32:47.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | 81.8 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-07 | Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 36:00 | 23rd · 4th on team | 74.9 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Bear Lake | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-09 | Walkerville HS | 5000m | 35:54.4 | 17th · 4th on team | 77.5 | +0.074 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-15 | Mason County Eastern | 3000m | 18:09 | 22nd · 1st on team | 99.7 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-08 | Walkerville HS | 2000m | 19:35.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 56.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Mason County Eastern | 3000m | 18:57.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 95.8 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 38-4 @ Marion | 1600m | 8:00.82 | 11th · 1st on team | 86.4 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 38-4 @ Marion | 3200m | 18:10.62 | 9th · 1st on team | 82.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-10 | MANTON RANGER T&F Invite | 1600m | 8:14.73 | 23rd · 1st on team | 84.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Brethren 'BOBCAT' T&F Invite | 1600m | 8:10.51 | 16th · 1st on team | 84.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Brethren 'BOBCAT' T&F Invite | 3200m | 17:50.35 | 9th · 1st on team | 83.1 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | @ Onekama Invitational | 1600m | 8:09.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 85.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | @ Onekama Invitational | 3200m | 18:24.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 82.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-24 | WMD Jamboree #2 | 1600m | 8:31 | 11th · 1st on team | 81.5 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | WMD Jamboree #2 | 3200m | 18:17 | 10th · 1st on team | 82.2 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | WMOM Invite | 1600m | 8:44.97 | 14th · 1st on team | 79.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Holton | 1600m | 7:26.83 | 9th · 1st on team | 93.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Holton | 3200m | 16:55.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 89.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Manton Ranger Invite | 800m | 3:23.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 90.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-11 | Manton Ranger Invite | 1600m | 7:13.75 | 21st · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | WMD Conference Meet | 1600m | 7:51 | 8th · 1st on team | 88.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-09 | WMD Conference Meet | 3200m | 16:54 | 5th · 1st on team | 88.7 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2018-05-04 | Brethren 'Bobcat' Invite | 800m | 3:23.53 | 9th · 2nd on team | 90.5 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Brethren 'Bobcat' Invite | 1600m | 7:19.09 | 13th · 1st on team | 94.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | WMD Jamboree #3 | 1600m | 8:09.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 84.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-02 | WMD Jamboree #3 | 3200m | 18:06 | 5th · 1st on team | 82.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Onekama Frostbite Invite | 1600m | 7:57.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 87.3 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Onekama Frostbite Invite | 3200m | 18:06.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 83.0 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2018-04-27 | Onekama Frostbite Invite | 800m | 3:42.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 83.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-25 | WMD Jamboree #2 | 800m | 3:28.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 89.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | WMD Jamboree #2 | 3200m | 18:24.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 81.8 | -0.024 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 36-4 @ Holton | 800m | 3:21.47 | 11th · 1st on team | 92.5 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 36-4 @ Holton | 3200m | 16:45.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 89.5 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-10 | WMD Conf Meet | 3200m | 17:24.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 85.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-28 | Onekama Frostbite Invite | 400m | 11:32.08 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2017-04-28 | Onekama Frostbite Invite | 100m | 16.92 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-28 | Onekama Frostbite Invite | 800m | 3:28.18 | 5th · 1st on team | 88.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-28 | Onekama Frostbite Invite | 1600m | 7:45.51 | 11th · 1st on team | 89.2 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | WMD Jamboree 2 | 800m | 3:32.71 | 6th · 1st on team | 86.4 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | WMD Jamboree 2 | 3200m | 18:14.88 | 4th · 1st on team | 81.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-19 | WMD Jamboree #1 | 3200m | 18:07.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 81.4 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-19 | WMD Jamboree #1 | 800m | 3:31.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 86.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 36-4 @ Saugatuck | 1600m | 7:31.89 | 8th · 1st on team | 90.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 36-4 @ Saugatuck | 800m | 3:31.09 | 10th · 2nd on team | 86.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-11 | WMD Championships | 800m | 3:50 | 8th · 1st on team | 80.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2016-05-11 | WMD Championships | 1600m | 8:00 | 6th · 1st on team | 86.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | Brethren "Bobcat" Invite | lj | 10-05.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Brethren "Bobcat" Invite | 400m | 1:29.72 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | Brethren "Bobcat" Invite | 800m | 3:50.35 | 10th · 2nd on team | 79.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2016-04-27 | WMD Jamboree #3 | lj | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-04-27 | WMD Jamboree #3 | 400m | 1:32.32 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | WMD Jamboree #3 | 800m | 3:46.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 80.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-01 | Ludington Oriole Middle School Invite | lj | 8-02.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-05-01 | Ludington Oriole Middle School Invite | 400m | 1:39.17 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-01 | Ludington Oriole Middle School Invite | 1600m | 8:49.76 | 19th · 1st on team | 84.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-30 | WMD MS | 1600m | 9:29.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 79.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-27 | WMD Jamboree 2 | 1600m | 9:46.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 76.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-27 | WMD Jamboree 2 | 400m | 1:56.1 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-28 | WMD Jamboree #2 | shot | 11'08.00" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2014-04-28 | WMD Jamboree #2 | 200m | 43.34 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |