Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-01 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 20:44.5 | 240th · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:50.2 | 190th · 4th on team | 108.9 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2018-10-31 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 19:18.3 | 53rd · 4th on team | 111.0 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 19:45.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 19:10.1 | 47th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | 18:23.5 | 71st · 3rd on team | 115.9 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Red Mountain Park | 5000m | 20:24 | 42nd · 4th on team | 104.9 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:05.8 | 204th · 4th on team | 109.8 | +0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 19:19.9 | 107th · 4th on team | 110.6 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:25 | 178th · 5th on team | 110.3 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 19:05 | 48th · 5th on team | 112.4 | +0.039 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 20:02.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 20:00.5 | 76th · 5th on team | 107.7 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:41.3 | 159th · 6th on team | 111.1 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 18:51.4 | 139th · 5th on team | 110.6 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Longbow Golf Club | 5000m | 19:32.5 | 31st · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:42 | 191st · 7th on team | 109.4 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-28 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 20:21 | 64th · 7th on team | 105.6 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 21:02.9 | 19th · 1st on team | 102.3 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:29.1 | 196th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.004 | CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Shalimar Country Club | 4828m | 18:32.3 | 128th · 1st on team | 107.9 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Longbow Golf Club | 5000m | 18:58.1 | 49th · 7th on team | 109.6 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 5000m | 22:11.9 | 56th · 5th on team | 101.2 | +0.083 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:13.1 | 223rd · 6th on team | 106.2 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-30 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5000m | 20:03 | 91st · 6th on team | 104.5 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-02 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:11.8 | 169th · 6th on team | 107.8 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Shalimar Country Club | 4828m | 19:28 | 140th · 6th on team | 103.7 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Red Mountain Park | 5000m | 20:50 | 18th · 6th on team | 104.9 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 19:41 | 111th · 7th on team | 106.2 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 5000m | 21:29.8 | 36th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | +0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 21:12.1 | 76th · 6th on team | 105.4 | +0.093 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-21 | Distance in the Desert - Winter Track Series #1 | 5000m | 18:11.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-21 | Southeast Valley Championships | 3200m | 11:49.99 | 24th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2017-03-03 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic | 3200m | 11:42.61 | 38th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-22 | Southeast Valley Championships | 3200m | 11:17.53 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-20 | Highland Freshmen/JV Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Highland Freshmen/JV Invitational | 3200m | 12:44.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-01 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 5:06.97 | 39th · 5th on team | 111.0 | -0.029 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-01 | Goldwater Underclassman Showcase | 1600m | 5:24.47 | 17th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.013 | |
| 2016-04-01 | Goldwater Underclassman Showcase | 3200m | 12:08.69 | 14th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-24 | Fr. Olivier Friendship Inv - Soph. & Var | 1600m | 6:26.19 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |