Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-30 | SCVAL Finals Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:36 | 29th · 5th on team | 118.9 | +6.4% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | SCVAL Baylands Baylands Park | 5000m | 18:00.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | SCVAL Crystal Springs Preview Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:54.6 | 54th · 6th on team | 116.9 | +6.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | 45th Stanford Cross Country Invitational (High School) Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 17:58.2 | 145th · 4th on team | 115.2 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | SCVAL Cluster #1 Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 12:12.7 | 107th · 9th on team | 110.8 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Earlybird Invitational Toro Park | 4828m | 18:01 | 66th · 4th on team | 115.6 | +4.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Stevenson Invitational Stevenson School | 2574m | 9:10 | 7th · 7th on team | 110.2 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-31 | SCVAL Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:33.3 | 33rd · 6th on team | 118.0 | +6.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | SCVAL #3 (Baylands) SCVAL Schools Only Baylands Park | 5000m | 18:43.6 | 53rd · 5th on team | 111.6 | +1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | SCVAL #2 (Crystal Springs) SCVAL Schools Only Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:26.2 | 42nd · 5th on team | 118.5 | +6.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | SCVAL #1 (Central Park) SCVAL Schools Only Central Park | 3862m | 13:06.5 | 40th · 6th on team | 116.2 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Earlybird Invitational Toro Park | 4828m | 18:04 | 60th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +4.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-01 | SCVAL Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:08.1 | 21st · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +6.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-06 | SCVAL Crystal Springs (SCVAL schools only) Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:01.4 | 37th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | +6.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-29 | SCVAL Central Park Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 12:15.3 | 31st · 6th on team | 107.6 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Hoka One One Earlybird Invitational Toro Park | 4828m | 19:09 | 39th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +4.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 3200m | 10:55.29 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -2.3% | SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:04.62 | 13th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -2.3% | |
| 2019-03-26 | Palo Alto @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 4:59.18 | 7th · 4th on team | 114.3 | -3.5% | |
| 2019-03-26 | Palo Alto @ Los Gatos | 800m | 2:22.18 | 9th · 5th on team | 107.2 | -3.5% | SR |
| 2019-03-20 | Milpitas @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 5:12.87 | 7th · 5th on team | 109.0 | -3.5% | |
| 2019-03-20 | Milpitas @ Los Gatos | 3200m | 12:09.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.9 | -3.5% | |
| 2019-03-12 | Los Gatos @ Gunn | 3200m | 11:10.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -1.8% | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 1600m | 4:56.83 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-05 | Los Gatos @ Lynbrook | 1600m | 5:04.46 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-27 | Mountain View @ Los Gatos | 3200m | 11:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -3.5% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-27 | Mountain View @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 5:13.8 | 5th · 4th on team | 109.9 | -3.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-03 | De Anza (SCVAL) League Finals | 3200m | 10:40.48 | 13th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Los Gatos @ Palo Alto | 3200m | 10:57.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Los Gatos @ Palo Alto | 800m | 2:16.5 | 9th · 4th on team | 113.0 | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-03 | Los Altos @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 4:51.53 | 8th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -2.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-28 | Los Gatos @ Mt View | 3200m | 11:10.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2018-03-28 | Los Gatos @ Mt View | 1600m | 5:03.47 | 8th · 7th on team | 114.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2018-03-22 | Los Gatos vs Milpitas | 1600m | 5:04.5 | 7th · 7th on team | 114.8 | -1.6% | RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | Los Gatos vs Milpitas | 3200m | 10:56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | Gunn @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 5:01.12 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -3.5% | RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic | 1600m | 5:00.34 | 77th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -3.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-04 | SCVAL-De Anza Finals | 800m | 2:19.1 | 17th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | SCVAL-De Anza Finals | 1600m | 5:00.56 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2017-04-27 | Milpitas @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 4:56.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -3.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | Homestead @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 5:04.73 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -3.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | Homestead @ Los Gatos | 800m | 2:30.12 | 10th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -3.5% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Palo Alto vs Los Gatos | 1600m | 5:07.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Palo Alto vs Los Gatos | 800m | 2:29.79 | 8th · 4th on team | 101.2 | -3.5% | |
| 2017-03-29 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:12.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -2.3% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Los Gatos @ Gunn | 800m | 2:29.45 | 9th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Los Gatos @ Gunn | 1600m | 5:11.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-03-23 | Los Altos @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 5:13.28 | 8th · 6th on team | 108.5 | -3.5% | |
| 2016-03-23 | Los Altos @ Los Gatos | 800m | 2:24.04 | 6th · 4th on team | 104.7 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-17 | Gunn @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 5:10.62 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -3.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-17 | Gunn @ Los Gatos | 800m | 2:32.66 | 9th · 4th on team | 98.7 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-02 | Mitty @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 5:11.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 109.1 | -3.5% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing