Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 5000m | 19:09.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | North Lake School | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.057 | SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 17:59 | 32nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-26 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 5000m | 17:35.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Juniper Golf Course | 5000m | 17:07.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-11 | La Pine HS | 3218m | 11:48 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Drake Park | 5000m | 18:38.4 | 81st · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | North Lake School | 5000m | 18:20.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Elijah Bristow State Park | 5000m | 17:37.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Cottonwood Meadows | 5000m | 19:47.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.149 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-27 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 5000m | 17:40.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Idlewild Campground | 5000m | 19:28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.4 | +0.108 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Juniper Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59.2 | 33rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-05 | La Pine HS | 3218m | 12:06.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Drake Park | 5000m | 19:42.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.050 | CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Sorosis Park | 5000m | 19:43 | 35th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.083 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Cottonwood Meadows | 5000m | 21:32.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.149 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-22 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 5000m | 19:21.3 | 23rd · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-07 | La Pine HS | 3218m | 13:00.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.4 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Kah-Nee-Ta Resort | 5000m | 20:39 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Paisley HS | 5000m | 23:02.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.1 | +0.079 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Cottonwood Meadows | 5000m | 24:58.6 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.7 | +0.149 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-14 | Crook County MS Course | 3000m | 12:20 | 39th · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Bend Pine Nursery | 3000m | 11:53 | 33rd · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | OSAA 1A State Championships | 1500m | 4:26.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2019-05-18 | OSAA 1A State Championships | 3000m | 9:30.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2019-05-11 | 1A-SD2 Special District 2 Championship | 1500m | 4:35.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-05-11 | 1A-SD2 Special District 2 Championship | 3000m | 10:15.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Gilchrist Small Schools Invite | 400m | 54.43 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Outback Field & Track Invitational | 800m | 2:11.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Summit Invitational | 3000m | 10:53.98 | 30th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Culver, N. Lake, Paisley, Cascade Academy @ La Pine | 1500m | 4:40.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | La Pine Invitational | 100m | 12.46 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Prairie City 4th Annual Invitational | shot | 25-07.50 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Prairie City 4th Annual Invitational | 400m | 54.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Prairie City 4th Annual Invitational | 800m | 2:15.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Crook County Relays (CO-ED) | shot | 27-04.00 | — | — | -0.019 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | OSAA 1A State Championships | 1500m | 4:19.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-18 | OSAA 1A State Championships | 3000m | 9:22.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | 1A-SD2 Special District 2 Track and Field Meet | 1500m | 4:37.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-12 | 1A-SD2 Special District 2 Track and Field Meet | 3000m | 9:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Gilchrist Small School Invitational | shot | 27-01.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Gilchrist Small School Invitational | 800m | 2:09.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | Gilchrist Small School Invitational | 400m | 54.72 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Outback Field & Track Invitational | 1500m | 4:40.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.004 | RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Outback Field & Track Invitational | 800m | 2:14.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Summit Invitational | 3000m | 10:04.31 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Summit Invitational | 400m | 55.65 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Sandy Invitational | 3000m | 10:19.95 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Sandy Invitational | 1500m | 4:31.26 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | CC Icebreaker | 800m | 2:20.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2018-03-15 | CC Icebreaker | 1500m | 4:44.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-09 | Cowboy Time Trial | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2018-03-09 | Cowboy Time Trial | shot | 21-00.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2018-03-09 | Cowboy Time Trial | softball | 109-00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2018-03-09 | Cowboy Time Trial | 1000m | 3:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | +0.004 | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-06 | Lakeview Invitational | 200m | 25.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Lakeview Invitational | 400m | 55.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Summit Invitational | lj | 15-05.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Summit Invitational | 800m | 2:16.01 | 38th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Summit Invitational | 1500m | 4:51.84 | 32nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | La Pine Invitational | lj | 16-02.25 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-04-15 | La Pine Invitational | 400m | 55.96 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | La Pine Invitational | 3000m | 11:04.14 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Glide / Maynard Mai Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | -0.035 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | 1A-SD2 Special District 2 | tj | 34-00.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2016-05-14 | 1A-SD2 Special District 2 | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2016-05-14 | 1A-SD2 Special District 2 | lj | 16-07.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2016-05-14 | 1A-SD2 Special District 2 | 800m | 2:23.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-05-07 | Gilchrist Small School Invitational | tj | 35-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-07 | Gilchrist Small School Invitational | 800m | 2:22.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-04 | Central Oregon JV Championships | lj | 16-05.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Central Oregon JV Championships | 400m | 57.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | Summit JV | tj | 33-11.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-27 | Summit JV | 100m | 13.13 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-27 | Summit JV | 300mh | 53.84 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Summit Invitational | lj | 15-05.25 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Summit Invitational | tj | 34-11.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Summit Invitational | 800m | 2:23.22 | 37th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | La Pine Invitational | 200m | 26.39 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2016-04-16 | La Pine Invitational | 400m | 57.39 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Oster's Burns Lions Invitational | tj | 34-01.50 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2016-04-09 | Oster's Burns Lions Invitational | tj | 36-06.25 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2016-04-09 | Oster's Burns Lions Invitational | lj | 16-05.25 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2016-04-09 | Oster's Burns Lions Invitational | 200m | 26.53 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Oster's Burns Lions Invitational | 100m | 13.21 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2016-03-30 | Redmond @ Mountain View | lj | 16-01.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2016-03-30 | Redmond @ Mountain View | 200m | 27.08 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2016-03-30 | Redmond @ Mountain View | 400m | 59.95 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-17 | Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER | tj | 33-05.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2016-03-17 | Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER | lj | 16-05.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2016-03-17 | Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER | 200m | 27.22 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2016-03-17 | Breaking the ICE-ICEBREAKER | 100m | 13.02 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-30 | Middle School Statewide Championships | 100m | 13.14 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-30 | Middle School Statewide Championships | 400m | 1:02.74 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2015-05-30 | Middle School Statewide Championships | 200m | 26.84 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2015-05-05 | La Pine Middle School 2 | pv | NH | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2015-05-05 | La Pine Middle School 2 | 400m | 1:02.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2015-05-05 | La Pine Middle School 2 | 800m | 2:39.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Pilot Butte Middle School | 200m | 26.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Pilot Butte Middle School | 400m | 1:00.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Hines MS Track Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2015-04-23 | Hines MS Track Meet | 400m | 1:03.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Hines MS Track Meet | 200m | 28.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-21 | Gilchrist | lj | ND | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2015-04-21 | Gilchrist | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2015-04-21 | Gilchrist | 100m | 13.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2015-04-17 | Crane MS Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2015-04-17 | Crane MS Invitational | lj | 13-07.50 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2015-04-17 | Crane MS Invitational | 1500m | 5:27.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.005 | RSR |
| 2015-04-17 | Crane MS Invitational | 100m | 13.51 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2015-04-09 | Obsidian | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2015-04-09 | Obsidian | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2015-04-09 | Obsidian | 1500m | 5:24.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-09 | Obsidian | 100m | 13.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |