Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 20:02.7 | 116th · 5th on team | 124.8 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Adler Park | 4828m | 20:22.8 | 23rd · 5th on team | 131.8 | +0.063 | CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 19:29.5 | 14th · 3rd on team | 130.9 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:31 | 37th · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:36.5 | 110th · 3rd on team | 127.9 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 19:40 | 26th · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Matthews Middle School | 5000m | 20:30.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 19:16 | 66th · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-16 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4747m | 18:52.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:06.3 | 52nd · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 19:02.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Lake Forest High School | 4828m | 19:39.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Matthews Middle School | 4747m | 19:22 | 19th · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-30 | Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4828m | 20:20.4 | 25th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Waukegan Sports Park | 4828m | 19:39.3 | 67th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +0.047 | |
| 2016-10-22 | Adler Park | 4828m | 19:24.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.0 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Adler Park | 4828m | 20:01.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.063 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:24.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4023m | 15:23.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4747m | 18:29.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:24.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Waukegan Sports Park | 4828m | 19:15.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.047 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Lake Forest High School | 4828m | 20:26.6 | 29th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | +0.001 | |
| 2015-10-17 | Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4828m | 20:42.4 | 56th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-05 | Lake Forest High School | 4828m | 20:14.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:49.5 | 106th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4023m | 16:46 | 40th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 20:34.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4828m | 21:01.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4828m | 22:03.3 | 58th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | IHSA 3A Girls Lake Zurich Sectional | 1600m | 6:07.85 | 25th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-02 | North Suburban Conference Girls Championship | 1600m | 6:13.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-02 | North Suburban Conference Girls Championship | 3200m | 13:34.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Palatine Relays | 3200m | 13:12.67 | 18th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Ram Invite | 3200m | 13:43.35 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational | 3200m | 13:06.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-23 | Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.61 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional | 1600m | 5:47.12 | 21st · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-10 | IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional | 3200m | 13:07.81 | 25th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-05 | North Suburban Conference Girls Meet | 3200m | 13:55.07 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-05 | North Suburban Conference Girls Meet | 1600m | 5:49.86 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Palatine Relays | 3200m | 12:41.26 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Palatine Relays | 1600m | 5:45.24 | 16th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Lake County Girls Championships | 1600m | 5:46.79 | 16th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | District 117 Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | District 117 Invitational | 3200m | 12:40.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Grayslake Central Girls Invitational | 3200m | 12:44.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 12:34.45 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-17 | Mundelein @ Buffalo Grove GIRLS | 1mile | 5:57.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional | 3200m | 12:10.11 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2017-05-04 | North Suburban Conference Girls | 1600m | 5:29.71 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | North Suburban Conference Girls | 3200m | 11:51.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-27 | Lake County Invitational | 3200m | 11:56.17 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2017-04-21 | District #117 Girls Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 12:00 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-03-17 | Lake Michigan Girls Invitational | 3200m | 11:53.05 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-28 | Lake County Meet | 1600m | 5:39.68 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | D117 Girls Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.78 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-14 | Grayslake Central Girls Ram Invitational | 1600m | 5:40.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-18 | Ross Gantt Invitational | 100mh | 19.31 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |