Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 17:08.1 | 21st · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.027 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-25 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:27 | 58th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.013 | |
| 2020-10-21 | Bear Lake High School | 5000m | 17:27.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-18 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:27 | 25th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.013 | |
| 2020-10-14 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 17:27.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2020-10-11 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:23 | 38th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 17:23 | 18th · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2020-10-04 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:27 | 18th · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 17:27.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-27 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:59 | 39th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-25 | Bear Lake High School | 5000m | 17:59.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Beutler Middle School | 5000m | 17:15.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.4 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 17:40.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.5 | +0.076 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 17:22.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Malad Sports Park | 5000m | 17:48 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 16:56.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 16:57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 17:08.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 17:22.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | West Side HS | 5000m | 18:06 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:18.6 | 30th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 17:59.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.076 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 18:23.8 | 46th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.084 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Lewiston Orchards | 5000m | 17:40 | 34th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Malad Sports Park | 5000m | 17:59.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.053 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 18:03.9 | 21st · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 18:14.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | American West Heritage Center | 5000m | 18:46 | 40th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:17 | 79th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | West Side HS | 5000m | 18:59.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.055 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 19:24.2 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.076 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | El Monte Golf Course | 4828m | 17:42.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Caribou Highlands Golf Course | 5000m | 22:08.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +0.090 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 20:24.5 | 26th · 8th on team | 112.3 | +0.084 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 19:08.6 | 41st · 7th on team | 113.2 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:19.4 | 186th · 6th on team | 112.3 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | West Side HS | 5000m | 20:23 | 31st · 6th on team | 110.2 | +0.055 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 20:32 | 55th · 4th on team | 110.8 | +0.076 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 21:31.9 | 133rd · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.084 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-09 | Freeman Park | 2500m | 10:33.1 | 54th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 2000m | 11:54.6 | 19th · 1st on team | 83.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-14 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 1931m | 10:34.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 91.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Belmont Hot Springs | 2500m | 12:41 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +0.090 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-17 | West Side HS | 2500m | 10:52.4 | 20th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Freeman Park | 2500m | 11:16.5 | 60th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 2092m | 12:40.9 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 81.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | IHSAA T&F Championships | 800m | 2:03.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | IHSAA T&F Championships | 1600m | 4:53.54 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | District 5 2A Track Meet | 800m | 2:05.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | District 5 2A Track Meet | 1600m | 4:57.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.019 | SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Bear Lake Invite | 200m | 24.84 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.010 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Wendell Dairyman Invite | 800m | 2:07.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Skyview Invitational | 400m | 54.87 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Skyview Invitational | 200m | 25.03 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2021-04-23 | DirectCom Invitational | 800m | 2:09.04 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Grizzly Invitational | 3200m | 10:47.84 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2021-04-15 | West Side Invitational | 200m | 24.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | West Side Invitational | 800m | 2:09.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | 2021 Phoenix Fire Fest | 800m | 2:16.07 | 39th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-09 | 2021 Phoenix Fire Fest | 1600m | 5:04.98 | 43rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2021-03-25 | West Side Quad (WS, BL, MV, Malad) | 800m | 2:13.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-18 | Logan and Westside @ GC | 3200m | 12:02 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | +0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-18 | Logan and Westside @ GC | 1600m | 5:08.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.011 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-12 | Mountain Crest, Westside and Logan Tri Meet | 1600m | 5:12.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships | 1600m | 4:55.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships | 3200m | 10:47.34 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | 2A District 5 Meet | 3200m | 11:11.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.009 | |
| 2019-05-10 | 2A District 5 Meet | 1600m | 5:01.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-02 | West Side/Aberdeen Dual | 1600m | 5:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | +0.009 | |
| 2019-05-02 | West Side/Aberdeen Dual | 400m | 59.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.009 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | West Side JV Meet | 800m | 2:18.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.009 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Sky View Invitational | 800m | 2:19.95 | 27th · 6th on team | 112.1 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Sky View Invitational | 3200m | 11:05.72 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Preston JV Meet | 1600m | 5:06.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Preston JV Meet | 400m | 1:01.44 | 15th · 9th on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2019-04-14 | Grizzly Invitational | 3200m | 11:05.95 | 44th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Malad HS *entries due 6:00 Tues please* | 1600m | 5:21.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.005 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Malad HS *entries due 6:00 Tues please* | 3200m | 11:30.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Malad HS *entries due 6:00 Tues please* | 800m | 2:31.24 | 6th · 5th on team | 104.4 | +0.005 | |
| 2019-03-21 | West Side Tri (WS, BL, Grace) | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | +0.009 | |
| 2019-03-21 | West Side Tri (WS, BL, Grace) | 400m | 1:01.28 | 16th · 4th on team | — | +0.009 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | West Side Tri (WS, BL, Grace) | 3200m | 11:36.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.009 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-15 | Logan Meet (West Side - Ben Lomond) | lj | 16-09.00 | — | — | +0.009 | |
| 2019-03-15 | Logan Meet (West Side - Ben Lomond) | 1600m | 5:13.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Logan Meet (West Side - Ben Lomond) | 800m | 2:24.45 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | +0.009 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-09 | 2A District 5 Championships | lj | ND | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2018-05-09 | 2A District 5 Championships | 100m | 13.64 | 32nd · 10th on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2018-05-09 | 2A District 5 Championships | 200m | 28.5 | 36th · 8th on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Firth Invite | lj | 15-02.25 | — | — | +0.009 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Preston JV Meet | lj | 15-3 | — | — | +0.010 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Preston JV Meet | 100m | 13.24 | 15th · 5th on team | — | +0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Elsie Bastian Invitational(West Side) | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | +0.009 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Elsie Bastian Invitational(West Side) | 400m | 1:06.19 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | +0.009 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Malad Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2018-04-05 | Grace Invitational | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | +0.018 | |
| 2018-04-05 | Grace Invitational | 100m | 13.71 | 27th · 6th on team | — | +0.018 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Grace Invitational | 200m | 28.31 | 27th · 7th on team | — | +0.018 | PR SR |