Cross Country
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-13 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 23:37 | 16th · 12th on team | 113.2 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Willamette Mission State Park (Brooks) | 5000m | 23:14.6 | 31st · 8th on team | 114.9 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 23:03.8 | 23rd · 7th on team | 116.3 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Round Lake | 5000m | 26:10 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.130 | |
| 2015-09-22 | Round Lake | 5000m | 25:18 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.3 | +0.130 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Seaside 3 Course | 4500m | 21:24 | 45th · 7th on team | 119.0 | +0.103 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 13:52.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-09 | Harmony Sports Complex | 2414m | 10:42 | 33rd · 7th on team | 121.7 | -0.029 | SR CSR |
| 2014-10-03 | Skyridge Middle School | 2414m | 11:59 | 29th · 29th on team | 117.2 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2014-09-26 | Shahala MS | 2414m | 11:01 | 16th · 8th on team | 123.6 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Skyridge Middle School | 2414m | 12:09.8 | 13th · 11th on team | 112.2 | +0.034 | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-19 | Skyridge Middle School | 2414m | 12:30.6 | 28th · 26th on team | 111.7 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2014-09-12 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 12:27.1 | 58th · 28th on team | 113.7 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-10 | Harmony Sports Complex | 2414m | 10:32 | 20th · 5th on team | 123.7 | -0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-01 | Wy'East MS | 2414m | 10:24 | 5th · 5th on team | 129.4 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-27 | Skyridge Middle School | 2414m | 11:45.2 | 9th · 8th on team | 118.7 | +0.034 | |
| 2013-09-24 | Covington MS | 2414m | 11:16 | 17th · 17th on team | 124.7 | +0.047 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-20 | Frontier MS | 2414m | 11:14 | 9th · 7th on team | 117.5 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-17 | Skyridge Middle School | 2414m | 11:44.8 | 15th · 8th on team | 116.3 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Pacific MS | 2414m | 11:10.1 | 10th · 6th on team | 121.1 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-11 | Harmony Sports Complex | 2414m | 11:24.2 | 37th · 10th on team | 113.5 | -0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-08 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 11:18 | 38th · 32nd on team | 123.4 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Skyridge Middle School | 2414m | 12:51.8 | 38th · 29th on team | 107.6 | +0.034 | |
| 2012-09-25 | Skyridge Middle School | 2414m | 11:38 | 33rd · 33rd on team | 119.2 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-18 | Skyridge Middle School | 2414m | 13:12 | 32nd · 32nd on team | 106.1 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-07 | Skyridge Middle School | 2414m | 15:01.6 | 59th · 38th on team | 92.6 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | GSHL 3A/4A District Track and Field Meet | 100m | 13.75 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Camas @ Union | 100m | 13.91 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-19 | McMinnville Invitational | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Camas @ Skyview | javelin | 78-04 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Camas @ Skyview | 100m | 13.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Sherwood Need for Speed Classic | 100m | 13.96 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Heritage at Camas | javelin | 79-06 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Heritage at Camas | 100m | 13.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Heritage at Camas | 200m | 29.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Tiger Invite | javelin | 78-04 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Tiger Invite | 200m | 29.84 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Tiger Invite | 100m | 14.19 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | GSHL 3A/4A District Track and Field Meet | 100m | 13.75 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Battle Ground at Camas | javelin | 68-11 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Battle Ground at Camas | 100m | 13.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Battle Ground at Camas | 200m | 29.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Camas @ Skyview | javelin | 69-02 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-03-29 | Camas @ Skyview | 100m | 14.22 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2018-03-20 | Heritage @ Camas | javelin | 73-07.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-03-20 | Heritage @ Camas | 100m | 14.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2018-03-20 | Heritage @ Camas | 200m | 30.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-02 | Union at Camas | 100m | 13.92 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-05-02 | Union at Camas | 200m | 29.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-04-25 | Camas at Battle Ground | 100m | 14.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-25 | Camas at Battle Ground | 200m | 29.87 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2017-04-21 | The McMinnville Invitational | 100m | 13.79 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Skyview at Camas | 200m | 30.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2017-04-11 | Skyview at Camas | 100m | 13.74 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Tiger Invite | 100m | 14.13 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Tiger Invite | 200m | 30.45 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2017-03-21 | Camas at Heritage | 100m | 14.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2017-03-21 | Camas at Heritage | 200m | 30.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) | 100m | 13.69 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Camas v. Columbia River | 800m | 2:48.4 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2016-04-26 | Mtn View/Skyview v. Camas | 100m | 13.64 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Mtn View/Skyview v. Camas | 800m | 2:47.3 | 11th · 7th on team | 109.1 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage | 800m | 2:50.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage | 100m | 13.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2016-03-31 | Camas at Battle Ground | 200m | 29.47 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | Camas at Battle Ground | 100m | 14.08 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2016-03-22 | Union v. Camas | 200m | 30.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2016-03-22 | Union v. Camas | 100m | 14.54 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-28 | Greater St. Helen's League District Meet | 100m | 14.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Skyridge vs Cascade | shot | 19 3 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Skyridge vs Cascade | 100m | 14.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-14 | Pacific @ Skyridge | shot | 19 9 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-14 | Pacific @ Skyridge | 100m | 14.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-14 | Pacific @ Skyridge | 1600m | 6:32.3 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-12 | Skyridge @ Shahala | shot | 21 5 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2015-05-12 | Skyridge @ Shahala | 100m | 14.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2015-05-12 | Skyridge @ Shahala | 1600m | 6:25.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2015-05-07 | Frontier @ Skyridge | shot | 19'5" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-07 | Frontier @ Skyridge | 100m | 13.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-07 | Frontier @ Skyridge | 1600m | 6:29.9 | 5th · 4th on team | 116.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2015-05-05 | Wy-East @ Skyridge | shot | 18'11" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-05 | Wy-East @ Skyridge | 1600m | 6:34.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-05 | Wy-East @ Skyridge | 100m | 14.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Skyridge @ Covington | shot | 19'10" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Skyridge @ Covington | 100m | 14.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Skyridge @ Covington | 1600m | 6:30 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | Camas Twilight Meet | shot | 20'6" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2015-04-28 | Camas Twilight Meet | 1600m | 6:32 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.9 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | Camas Twilight Meet | 100m | 14.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-29 | Greater St. Helen's League District Meet | 1600m | 6:21.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-05-29 | Greater St. Helen's League District Meet | 200m | 30.35 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2014-05-20 | Covington @ Skyridge | shot | 20'5" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-20 | Covington @ Skyridge | 200m | 30.64 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-20 | Covington @ Skyridge | 1600m | 6:19.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-15 | Skyridge @ WyEast | shot | 18' .5" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2014-05-15 | Skyridge @ WyEast | 200m | 29.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-15 | Skyridge @ WyEast | 1600m | 6:25.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-05-08 | Skyridge @ PACIFIC | shot | 19'4" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-05-08 | Skyridge @ PACIFIC | 200m | 31.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Camas Twilight Meet | shot | 17'11" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Camas Twilight Meet | 200m | 30.64 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Camas Twilight Meet | 1600m | 6:15.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-05-01 | Skyridge @ Shahala | shot | 18'3" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2014-05-01 | Skyridge @ Shahala | 1600m | 6:09.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-01 | Skyridge @ Shahala | 200m | 30.74 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-29 | Skyridge @ Cascade | shot | 17 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2014-04-29 | Skyridge @ Cascade | 1600m | 6:31.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-29 | Skyridge @ Cascade | 200m | 30.94 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-21 | Skyridge @ Covington | 800m | 3:10.2 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-21 | Skyridge @ Covington | 1600m | 6:49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2013-05-16 | Wy-East @ Skyridge | 1600m | 7:12.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-05-16 | Wy-East @ Skyridge | 800m | 3:12.8 | 6th · 5th on team | 104.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-16 | Wy-East @ Skyridge | 400m | 1:21.14 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-09 | Skyridge @ Pacific | lj | 9'1 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2013-05-09 | Skyridge @ Pacific | 200m | 32.14 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-09 | Skyridge @ Pacific | 800m | 3:17 | 6th · 4th on team | 101.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-02 | Shahala @ Skyridge | 1600m | 6:56.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-04-25 | Cascade @ Skyridge | 1600m | 6:49 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-25 | Cascade @ Skyridge | 100m | 15.04 | 9th · 8th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |