Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Deckerville Wagener County Park | 5000m | 17:06.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | MHSAA Pre-Regional 69-4 @ Deckerville Wagener County Park | 5000m | 17:40.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-21 | NCTL League Meet Mayville HS | 5000m | 17:56.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-14 | Ubly Invitational Ubly HS | 5000m | 17:33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Harbor Beach meet North Park campground | 5000m | 18:05.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.6% | |
| 2020-10-03 | Wilson Park meet II Deckerville | 5000m | 18:27.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Harbor Beach meet North Park campground | 5000m | 18:00.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Wilson Park meet Deckerville | 5000m | 18:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -2.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Brown City Meet Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 18:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Brown City Invite Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 18:13.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Mike Jackson Memorial Invitational Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 18:51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | MHSAA LP D4 Finals Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:21.8 | 103rd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Deckerville Deckerville | 5000m | 17:18.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -2.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Thumb Area Cross Country Championship Caro Golf Club | 5000m | 18:02.8 | 26th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Ubly Invitational Ubly HS | 5000m | 17:40.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Cass City Invitational Cass City Public Park | 5000m | 18:02.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Wagener Park Invitational Wagener County Park | 5000m | 18:11.9 | 45th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Laker Cross Country Invitational Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 5000m | 18:26.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Holly/ Duane Raffin Festival of Races Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:52.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Hatchet Invitational Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 18:09.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Brown City Invitational Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 18:42.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-22 | Mike Jackson Memorial Invitation Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 18:36.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 114.5 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Deckerville Wagener County Park | 5000m | 18:33.4 | 20th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -2.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Thumb Area Cross Country Championship Caro Golf Club | 5000m | 19:18.2 | 64th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-15 | NCTL League Meet Mayville HS | 5000m | 20:11.2 | 22nd · 4th on team | 103.8 | +0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Wagener Park Invitational Wagener County Park | 5000m | 19:02.7 | 90th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -2.8% | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | 51st Annual Holly / Duane Raffin Festival of Races Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:18.7 | 30th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Hatchet XC Invitational (HS, MS) Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 19:03.7 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Brown City Invitational Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 20:02.5 | 31st · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +1.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-20 | USA Invite Unionville-Sebewaing Area HS | 5000m | 21:06.6 | 30th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | +4.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:42.6 | 141st · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 at Wagener Park (Deckerville) Wagener County Park | 5000m | 18:12.4 | 23rd · 4th on team | 109.5 | -2.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Michigan Class D State Championship Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 18:14.1 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Ubly Invitational Ubly HS | 5000m | 18:33.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -1.2% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Cass City Invite Cass City Public Park | 5000m | 19:07.5 | 23rd · 5th on team | 108.9 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Wagener Park Invitational Wagener County Park | 5000m | 18:27.1 | 68th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Laker Cross Country Invitational Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 5000m | 19:37.9 | 19th · 4th on team | 106.3 | -0.2% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Hatchet Invitational (HS, MS) Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 19:24.6 | 47th · 5th on team | 104.8 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Brown City Invitational Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 20:03.4 | 30th · 4th on team | 103.2 | +1.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Thumb Area Cross Country Championship Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 12:34.1 | 17th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Cass City Invitational Cass City Public Park | 2574m | 12:58.9 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Wagener Park Invitational Wagener County Park | 3200m | 13:31.2 | 28th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Laker Cross Country Invitational Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 2735m | 13:34.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bad Axe Hatchet Inv. Bad Axe High School | 3218m | 13:44.4 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Thumb Area Cross Country Championship Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 14:15.6 | 71st · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Wagener Park Invitational Wagener County Park | 3200m | 16:01 | 53rd · 4th on team | 94.7 | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | 2015 Bad Axe Hatchet Cross Country Invitational(HS & MS) Bad Axe High School | 3218m | 15:27.8 | 41st · 3rd on team | 96.8 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 800m | 1:56.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -2.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-01 | Thumb Meet of Champions | 800m | 1:57.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-28 | BWA Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:00.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -3.3% | |
| 2021-05-25 | Tribune Meet of Champs | 800m | 1:58.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | MHSAA LP Region 40-4 @ USA | 800m | 2:04.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -2.2% | |
| 2021-05-18 | NCTL League Meet | 800m | 2:04.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.7% | |
| 2021-05-18 | NCTL League Meet | 1600m | 5:04.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.7% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Hatchet Invitational | 800m | 2:04.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -2.4% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Hatchet Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -2.4% | |
| 2021-05-11 | NCTL Quad 2 @ Dryden | 800m | 2:03.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | NCTL Quad 2 @ Dryden | 1600m | 4:58.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Forrest Dowling Invitational-Peck | 800m | 2:12.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -1.9% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Forrest Dowling Invitational-Peck | 1600m | 5:09.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -1.9% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Deckerville Quad 2 | 800m | 2:06.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Kingston Invitational | 400m | 54.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Kingston Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Marlette meet | 1600m | 5:04.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2021-04-27 | Marlette meet | 400m | 54.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Deckerville T&F Inv | 1600m | 4:59.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -1.7% | |
| 2021-04-23 | Deckerville T&F Inv | 800m | 2:09.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Akron-Fairgrove Quad | 1600m | 4:58.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-20 | Akron-Fairgrove Quad | 800m | 2:08.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Deckerville Quad | 400m | 54.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Deckerville Quad | 1600m | 5:04.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | North Huron 5 team meet | 1600m | 5:12.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | North Huron 5 team meet | 400m | 57.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4 | 800m | 2:06.74 | 15th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -2.6% | |
| 2019-05-28 | Thumb Area Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:07.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -1.9% | |
| 2019-05-24 | BWA Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:07.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -3.3% | |
| 2019-05-21 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:07.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -2.4% | |
| 2019-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Deckerville | 800m | 2:06.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-14 | NCTL Championships | 800m | 2:11.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2019-05-14 | NCTL Championships | 1600m | 5:11.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2019-05-10 | Bad Axe Hatchet Invitational | 800m | 2:10.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | Bad Axe Hatchet Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.93 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -2.4% | |
| 2019-05-07 | Mayville Quad | 3200m | 11:17.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Mayville Quad | 1600m | 5:03.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Marlette Quad | 1600m | 5:24.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Marlette Quad | 3200m | 11:25.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Deckerville Invite | 3200m | 12:05.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Akron-Fairgrove Quad | 100m | 12.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-12 | North Huron Quad | 400m | 57.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | North Huron Quad | 200m | 25.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-24 | Carsonville-Port Sanilac JH Invite | 800m | 2:35.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-24 | Carsonville-Port Sanilac JH Invite | 400m | 59.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-17 | Deckerville JH Meet | 800m | 2:36.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-17 | Deckerville JH Meet | 400m | 1:01.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-18 | Ubly JH Invite | lj | 13' 00" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2016-05-18 | Ubly JH Invite | 800m | 2:38.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-02 | North Huron Middle School Invitational | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2016-05-02 | North Huron Middle School Invitational | 800m | 3:36.46 | 9th · 2nd on team | 85.5 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-25 | Carsonville-Port Sanilac Middle School Invitational | lj | 12-10 | — | — | -1.7% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing