Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Hickory Point Golf Course | 4828m | 22:13.2 | 93rd · 1st on team | 107.6 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Macoupin County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 21:28.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Macoupin County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 22:57.7 | 26th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2018-10-06 | Belk Park | 4828m | 21:42.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -3.5% | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Jacksonville Community Park | 4667m | 21:28.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -2.6% | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 23:48.6 | 54th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +1.2% | |
| 2018-09-01 | Rochester Community Park | 4828m | 23:09.3 | 26th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -3.0% | CSR |
| 2018-08-29 | Macoupin County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 21:47.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 23:47.8 | 35th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | General Dacey Trail | 4828m | 22:37.5 | 40th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Loveless Park | 5000m | 22:31.9 | 39th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -6.2% | SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Belk Park | 4828m | 23:06.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -3.5% | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Jacksonville Community Park | 4667m | 21:48.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -2.6% | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Pittsfield Lake | 4828m | 24:46.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 24:17.4 | 52nd · 1st on team | 106.2 | +1.2% | |
| 2017-09-02 | Rochester Community Park | 4828m | 22:33.5 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -3.0% | SR CSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Loveless Park | 4828m | 23:20.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 23:17.7 | 45th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 21:40.7 | 64th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -2.6% | CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Loveless Park | 4828m | 21:16.3 | 36th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -2.5% | |
| 2016-10-08 | Belk Park | 4828m | 21:23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Jacksonville Community Park | 4586m | 21:02.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-26 | Principia College | 4828m | 20:57 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 23:07.4 | 47th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +1.2% | |
| 2016-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:03.2 | 69th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Rochester Community Park | 4828m | 21:50.3 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-08-30 | Loveless Park | 4828m | 20:55.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -2.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 22:43.3 | 29th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 20:59.2 | 42nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Franklin Country Club | 4828m | 21:12 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Loveless Park | 5000m | 20:37.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -6.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Jacksonville Community Park | 4667m | 20:09.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 21:48.4 | 37th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-09 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 22:21.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +1.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Rochester Community Park | 3218m | 13:19 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-01 | Loveless Park | 4828m | 20:46.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | IHSA 1A Girls Carlinville Sectional | 3200m | 13:57.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.8 | +0.7% | SR |
| 2019-05-09 | IHSA 1A Girls Carlinville Sectional | 1600m | 6:27.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.7% | SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Rochester Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.68 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Rochester Invitational | 3200m | 14:09.71 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.5 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Staunton Invitational | 1600m | 6:38.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.6 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Staunton Invitational | 3200m | 14:16.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 13:46.43 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.0 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:02.91 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | — | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | IHSA 1A Girls Gillespie Sectional | 800m | 2:41.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-10 | IHSA 1A Girls Gillespie Sectional | 400m | 1:16.72 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Rochester Invite | 3200m | 14:19.18 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Rochester Invite | 400m | 1:12.72 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Staunton Invitational | 3200m | 15:18.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Jersey Winter Thaw | 400m | 1:13.38 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 7:05.28 | 27th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-03 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:14.02 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | IHSA 1A Girls Staunton Sectional | hj | NH | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2017-05-11 | IHSA 1A Girls Staunton Sectional | 400m | 1:15.46 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2017-05-11 | IHSA 1A Girls Staunton Sectional | 3200m | 15:03.86 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.5 | +0.5% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Rochester Invitational | 400m | 1:13.29 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Rochester Invitational | 3200m | 14:03.44 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-14 | Staunton Invitational | hj | 3'10.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2017-04-14 | Staunton Invitational | 400m | 1:17.94 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-14 | Staunton Invitational | 3200m | 14:22.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.9 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-12 | IHSA 1A Girls Carlinville Sectional | 3200m | 12:45.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.7% | |
| 2016-05-12 | IHSA 1A Girls Carlinville Sectional | 1600m | 6:01.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Rocket Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.02 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-23 | Rocket Invitational | 3200m | 12:26.72 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-15 | Staunton Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-15 | Staunton Invitational | 3200m | 13:13.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.5% | PR SR |