Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Nine Mile Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:52.6 | 117th · 9th on team | 91.5 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Merrill Area Rec Complex | 5000m | 23:17 | 44th · 8th on team | 88.5 | -0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Black River Golf Club | 5000m | 24:40 | 55th · 8th on team | 84.2 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 25:54.6 | 360th · 8th on team | 82.5 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 26:09 | 173rd · 11th on team | 81.3 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 28:46.1 | 87th · 15th on team | 72.8 | -0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Rhinelander HS | 5000m | 34:34.9 | 130th · 18th on team | 64.6 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 22:06.8 | 97th · 5th on team | 96.0 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Merrill Area Rec Complex | 5000m | 22:07.7 | 30th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Frey Field | 5000m | 22:55.7 | 31st · 4th on team | 90.8 | -0.016 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 23:08.8 | 371st · 7th on team | 91.2 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 24:27.2 | 99th · 14th on team | 85.2 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Rhinelander HS | 5000m | 24:45.2 | 103rd · 11th on team | 89.0 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Minocqua Winter Park | 5000m | 26:21.7 | 35th · 8th on team | 83.2 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Frey Field | 5000m | 22:09 | 85th · 1st on team | 94.5 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Merrill Area Rec Complex | 5000m | 21:18.3 | 36th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 23:14.2 | 294th · 3rd on team | 91.3 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 23:29.8 | 117th · 4th on team | 89.8 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Rhinelander HS | 5000m | 26:36.9 | 100th · 12th on team | 82.9 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-23 | Minocqua Winter Park | 5000m | 35:12.9 | 62nd · 11th on team | 62.8 | +0.042 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 27:11 | 102nd · 4th on team | 76.2 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Merrill Area Rec Complex | 5000m | 24:23 | 24th · 6th on team | 83.8 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 31:38.2 | 337th · 5th on team | — | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 29:58.2 | 136th · 5th on team | 70.0 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-27 | Rhinelander HS | 5000m | 34:36.2 | 106th · 12th on team | 63.2 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA Division 1 Regional Wisconsin Rapids | 800m | 2:26.95 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-14 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet | 800m | 2:23.66 | 18th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.033 | ★R RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Otto Bacher Invitational | 800m | 2:23.43 | 14th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Medford Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.36 | 11th · 4th on team | 95.4 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Medford Invitational | 800m | 2:32.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Indoor Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:35.71 | 15th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | SPASH Big Show Indoor @ UWSP | 200m | 28.56 | 59th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-26 | Boy's Bluejay Invite | 800m | 2:44.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 95.7 | -0.001 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | WVC JV Conference | 400m | 1:02.92 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-05-10 | WVC JV Conference | 100m | 14.2 | 84th · 5th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | WVC JV Conference | 800m | 2:33.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite | 400m | 1:02.08 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-01 | WVC Boys Relay Meet | 1600m | 6:19.52 | 21st · 3rd on team | 91.1 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Medford Invitational | 400m | 1:01.92 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Medford Invitational | 800m | 2:33.84 | 11th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Wisconsin Valley Conf - JV Boys North | 800m | 2:47.41 | 16th · 3rd on team | 95.0 | +0.012 | RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Wisconsin Valley Conf - JV Boys North | 400m | 1:06.18 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.012 | |
| 2018-04-05 | SPASH - Pre-WVC Big Arn Classic | 400m | 1:05.15 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | SPASH - Pre-WVC Big Arn Classic | 800m | 2:43.41 | 28th · 4th on team | 93.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | WVC JV Boys Conference Meet | 800m | 2:23.08 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.035 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-11 | WVC JV Boys Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:32.63 | 14th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | Wausau City Meet | 800m | 2:25.03 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-09 | Wausau City Meet | 1600m | 5:36.99 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | Lumberjack JV Invite | 1600m | 5:56.32 | 10th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-04 | Lumberjack JV Invite | 800m | 2:29.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | Wausau West Pentangular | 1600m | 5:59.32 | 18th · 5th on team | 95.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | WVC JV Indoor - Boys | 800m | 2:52 | 11th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | +0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | WVC JV Indoor - Boys | 1600m | 6:13.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | +0.012 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-12 | WCV JV Boys Meet | 1600m | 6:13.45 | 22nd · 6th on team | 91.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-12 | WCV JV Boys Meet | 800m | 2:43.78 | 24th · 1st on team | 92.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Lumberjack JV Invite | 800m | 2:41.99 | 6th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Wausau West Pentangular | 1600m | 6:13.2 | 18th · 5th on team | 91.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Wausau West Pentangular | 800m | 2:58.77 | 24th · 4th on team | 84.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-14 | WVC Boys JV Indoor | 800m | 3:09.88 | 14th · 7th on team | — | +0.012 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-14 | WVC Boys JV Indoor | 1600m | 6:29.08 | 14th · 8th on team | 91.6 | +0.012 | PR R SR RSR |