Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-27 | Ladysmith HS | 5000m | 22:48.7 | 76th · 4th on team | 91.7 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Bloomer High School | 5000m | 24:54.6 | 44th · 4th on team | 85.1 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-14 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School | 5000m | 25:44.6 | 65th · 7th on team | 84.3 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Spooner HS | 5000m | 24:42.4 | 105th · 7th on team | 86.3 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 24:21.8 | 124th · 6th on team | 85.6 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Enger Golf Course | 5000m | 24:23 | 151st · 1st on team | 87.9 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-08 | Bloomer High School | 5000m | 27:15.6 | 89th · 10th on team | 76.9 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D3 Regional-Frederic | discus | 82-00.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D3 Regional-Frederic | 800m | 2:36.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-14 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 80' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-05-14 | HON Conference Meet | discus | 80-03 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-14 | HON Conference Meet | 400m | 1:00.78 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Rice Lake Invitational | discus | 75-06 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Rice Lake Invitational | 400m | 1:01.69 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 29' 5.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 80' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 59.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 15' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 14:20.1 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Heart o North Conference Indoor Meet | 1600m | 6:27.86 | 21st · 1st on team | 88.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-19 | Blue Devil Indoor | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-03-19 | Blue Devil Indoor | 800m | 2:56.99 | 40th · 2nd on team | 86.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-19 | Blue Devil Indoor | 400m | 1:02.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D2 Colfax Regional | 1600m | 5:57.03 | 18th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D2 Colfax Regional | 800m | 2:38.49 | 17th · 1st on team | 96.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Rice Lake Invitiational | 1600m | 5:37.04 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.033 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | Rice Lake Invitiational | 800m | 2:32.41 | 27th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Hayward Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | Hayward HON Quad | 1600m | 5:50.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.020 | R RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser | 1600m | 6:17.43 | 10th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser | 800m | 2:40.39 | 9th · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-13 | Heart O' North Indoor Track Meet | 800m | 2:48.78 | 19th · 2nd on team | 90.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-13 | Heart O' North Indoor Track Meet | 1600m | 6:17.31 | 27th · 1st on team | 90.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Northern Badger | 1600m | 6:30.7 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 87.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-22 | WIAA D2 Stanley-Boyd Regional | 1600m | 6:07.16 | 18th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Heart O' North Quad | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Heart O' North Quad | 800m | 2:39.17 | 9th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-11 | Heart O' North Quad | 1600m | 6:22.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | 89.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-05-09 | Rice lake Rotary Invite | 1600m | 6:15.57 | 25th · 2nd on team | 91.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Barron Heart O' North Quad | 1600m | 6:08.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Barron Heart O' North Quad | 800m | 2:41.07 | 7th · 1st on team | 94.7 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2017-04-25 | CW Invite | 3200m | 14:14.39 | 8th · 1st on team | 87.7 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | CW Invite | 1600m | 6:14.35 | 12th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Amery JV Invite | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Amery JV Invite | 1600m | 6:02.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 93.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-21 | Amery JV Invite | 800m | 2:40.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 93.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | Heart O' North Indoor | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Heart O' North Indoor | 800m | 2:52.21 | 24th · 1st on team | 88.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | Heart O' North Indoor | 1600m | 6:11.66 | 15th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-04 | Mustang Indoor Open | hj | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-04 | Mustang Indoor Open | 800m | 2:58.12 | 35th · 2nd on team | 85.8 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2017-04-04 | Mustang Indoor Open | 1600m | 6:41.45 | 20th · 2nd on team | 85.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Norther Badger-Small School | hj | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Norther Badger-Small School | 1600m | 6:29.87 | 40th · 2nd on team | 87.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional-Bloomer | 800m | 2:45.38 | 11th · 2nd on team | 92.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-12 | Heart O' North Quad @ Hayward | 800m | 2:39.51 | 8th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-10 | Rice Lake Rotary | 800m | 2:40.56 | 31st · 3rd on team | 95.2 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | Ladysmith Quad | 800m | 2:42.45 | 7th · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | Ladysmith Quad | 800m | 2:42.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 93.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2016-04-26 | Chetek Invite | 1600m | 6:25.39 | 11th · 1st on team | 89.0 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-21 | Bruce Invatational | 1600m | 6:25.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 88.7 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-15 | HON Conference Indoor | 1600m | 6:33.97 | 19th · 2nd on team | 87.7 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-15 | HON Indoor Conference | 1600m | 6:33.97 | 19th · 2nd on team | 86.7 | -0.040 |