Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Lewiston Orchards | 5000m | 19:24.6 | 64th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 18:51.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 20:01 | 94th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Kamiah High School | 5000m | 21:06 | 12th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | +0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Deyo Reservoir | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Beachview Park | 4828m | 20:14.2 | 60th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 19:54 | 30th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Troy HS | 5000m | 22:42.5 | 30th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 19:57 | 56th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Kamiah High School | 5000m | 21:05 | 27th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +0.007 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Beachview Park | 4828m | 21:06.4 | 100th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | Grangeville Country Club | 5000m | 23:05.7 | 41st · 4th on team | 97.7 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 21:02 | 74th · 4th on team | 98.5 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Moscow Elks Golf Course | 5000m | 21:34.27 | 22nd · 1st on team | 100.5 | +0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Clarkston HS | 4828m | 21:43.2 | 97th · 3rd on team | 95.0 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Chief Timothy Island | 4345m | 18:30.9 | 56th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-22 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 24:29.2 | 44th · 3rd on team | 89.6 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Phillips Farm | 5000m | 24:45.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | +0.079 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Clarkston HS | 4828m | 24:58.9 | 69th · 3rd on team | 84.7 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Chief Timothy Island | 4184m | 20:54.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 87.5 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | 1A/2A District I/II Championships | 1600m | 5:30.48 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-11 | 1A/2A District I/II Championships | 3200m | 12:04.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-30 | Prairie Meet | 3200m | 13:31 | 7th · 2nd on team | 93.4 | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-30 | Prairie Meet | 400m | 1:18.1 | 15th · 7th on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-30 | Prairie Meet | 1600m | 5:34.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Whitepine League Championships | 1600m | 6:03.07 | 16th · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Whitepine League Championships | 3200m | 13:19.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Kamiah Meet | 300mh | 58.56 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Kamiah Meet | 1600m | 5:36.36 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Nez Perce Games | 3200m | 11:43.43 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Central Idaho Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Central Idaho Invitational | 3200m | 12:02.04 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Central Idaho Invitational | 300mh | 55.97 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Kendrick Invite at Lapwai | 400m | 1:11.46 | 16th · 7th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Kendrick Invite at Lapwai | 3200m | 12:31.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Kendrick Invite at Lapwai | 1600m | 5:49.42 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Kamiah Meet - 4:00 PM | 1600m | 5:43.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | 2A/1A District I&II Championships | 1600m | 5:26.67 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.027 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | 2A/1A District I&II Championships | 3200m | 11:37.72 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.027 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | 2A/1A District I&II Championships | 800m | 2:40.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | JV Meet of Champions | 3200m | 12:37.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2018-05-01 | JV Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:53.71 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Whitepine League Championship | 1600m | 5:36.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Whitepine League Championship | 400m | 1:14.64 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Lapwai HS Meet | 3200m | 12:51.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-13 | Lapwai Invitational | 800m | 2:50.76 | 13th · 2nd on team | 89.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Lapwai Invitational | 3200m | 13:13.01 | 9th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Lapwai Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.39 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Central Idaho Invitational | 800m | 2:43.8 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 93.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Central Idaho Invitational | 3200m | 12:53.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-25 | Orofino meet | 800m | 2:53.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 88.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-04-25 | Orofino meet | 1600m | 6:00.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 95.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-04-25 | Orofino meet | 3200m | 13:15.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 93.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Kamiah Meet | 1600m | 5:56.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Kamiah Meet | 3200m | 13:41.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 90.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Kamiah Meet | 800m | 2:47.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 91.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Lapwai | 400m | 1:17.64 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Lapwai | 3200m | 13:06.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 94.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Lapwai | 1600m | 5:55.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Orofino Meet | 1600m | 6:16.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 91.7 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Orofino Meet | 3200m | 13:33.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 91.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Orofino Meet | 400m | 1:18.64 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | Central Idaho Invite | 3200m | 12:37.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Central Idaho Invite | 1600m | 6:29.5 | 24th · 3rd on team | 87.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |