Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:49.4 | 41st · 5th on team | 114.6 | +0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 24:11.8 | 33rd · 5th on team | 113.1 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:02.2 | 144th · 5th on team | 114.8 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 24:26.2 | 22nd · 5th on team | 110.0 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Galesburg Augusta MS | 5000m | 26:27.6 | 33rd · 4th on team | 110.7 | +0.107 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:27 | 39th · 6th on team | 109.2 | +0.051 | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 25:31.1 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.073 | CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 24:34 | 39th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 25:12.9 | 25th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.059 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Eau Claire HS | 5000m | 25:06 | 15th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-24 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 28:02.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.132 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-20 | Lawrence HS | 5000m | 26:13 | 19th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.050 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:56.9 | 28th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 23:19.5 | 15th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 22:00.3 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 4988m | 23:42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-30 | Parchment HS | 5000m | 23:33.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps | 5000m | 23:10.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Watervliet High School | 5000m | 23:38.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-25 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 25:24.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.132 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-21 | Lawrence HS | 5000m | 23:39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 23:25.9 | 39th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 22:51.6 | 24th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 23:18.3 | 31st · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.046 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:19.9 | 151st · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.038 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Galesburg Augusta MS | 5000m | 23:42.4 | 29th · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.107 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Coloma HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:33.4 | 32nd · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 25:19.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.059 | CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Five Pines Ministries | 5000m | 24:17.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | New Buffalo Elementary School | 5000m | 24:42.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-16 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:54 | 130th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 23:45.3 | 40th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 23:19.6 | 29th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 22:33.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.066 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:34.6 | 128th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Schoolcraft HS | 5000m | 23:18.5 | 37th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:37 | 12th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:13.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 23:29.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps | 5000m | 24:31 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-29 | New Buffalo Elementary School | 5000m | 26:03.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:33 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.1 | +0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 28:03 | 48th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +0.132 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-17 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:43 | 13th · 2nd on team | 135.9 | +0.079 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:21 | 156th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Watervliet High School | 3637m | 16:46.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 130.4 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Schoolcraft HS | 3218m | 15:35 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.093 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Fenn Valley Winery | 3200m | 16:54.2 | 27th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.116 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | Vicksburg | 3218m | 14:39 | 37th · 2nd on team | 130.1 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 14:31.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 144.1 | +0.132 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:45 | 9th · 1st on team | 141.8 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Schoolcraft HS | 3218m | 14:40 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.7 | +0.093 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 2735m | 12:00 | 7th · 1st on team | 135.1 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 3218m | 15:14.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | +0.063 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps | 2500m | 15:16 | 7th · 2nd on team | 91.6 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-20 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:17 | 4th · 1st on team | 139.7 | +0.079 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Constantine HS | 2816m | 12:30.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Bloomingdale HS | 3218m | 15:41.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.080 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | Berrien Springs Shamrock Invite | 3200m | 15:38.58 | 5th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Berrien Springs Shamrock Invite | 1600m | 7:02.88 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-11 | SAC Quad at Watervliet | 3200m | 15:36.35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Lawton vs. Otsego | 3200m | 15:15.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2021-04-21 | Martin @ Lawton | 3200m | 15:09.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Martin @ Lawton | 1600m | 6:53.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |