Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-30 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:06.6 | 49th · 7th on team | 110.0 | +0.095 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Soquel HS | 4506m | 17:00 | 45th · 6th on team | 112.7 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 19:25.9 | 87th · 5th on team | 114.6 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:36.9 | 110th · 7th on team | 107.3 | +0.095 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 20:22.6 | 206th · 5th on team | 106.3 | +0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 12:36.2 | 167th · 5th on team | 111.4 | +0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-31 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:46.9 | 45th · 7th on team | 105.4 | +0.095 | |
| 2017-10-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:24.6 | 112th · 7th on team | 107.0 | +0.095 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Central Park | 3862m | 14:57.8 | 92nd · 7th on team | 106.8 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Golden Gate Park | 4715m | 20:55.3 | 224th · 7th on team | 96.7 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-01 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:44.6 | 28th · 4th on team | 123.5 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-27 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 11:36.3 | 61st · 6th on team | 118.1 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 18:04.1 | 174th · 4th on team | 119.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Newhall Community Park | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.115 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Golden Gate Park | 4715m | 17:45.1 | 135th · 4th on team | 113.8 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:14.5 | 39th · 6th on team | 119.9 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-29 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 11:56.5 | 53rd · 5th on team | 116.4 | +0.005 | |
| 2015-10-17 | Toro Park | 4828m | 18:53.8 | 50th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:33.8 | 70th · 5th on team | 117.6 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 11:55.8 | 29th · 5th on team | 114.7 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-08 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 12:41.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-10 | Milpitas @ Palo Alto | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Mtn View @ Milpitas | lj | 15-06.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Milpitas at Lynbrook | lj | 16-02.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Milpitas at Lynbrook | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Milpitas at Lynbrook | tj | 31-04.00 | — | — | -0.029 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-03 | De Anza (SCVAL) League Finals | 1600m | 5:04.23 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Lynbrook@Milpitas | 800m | 2:32.52 | 7th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Lynbrook@Milpitas | 1600m | 5:05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-05 | Milpitas @ Mt View | 1600m | 5:08.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-31 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic | 1600m | 5:14.91 | 39th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Milpitas @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:15.19 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-04 | SCVAL-De Anza Finals | 1600m | 5:03.43 | 18th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2017-05-04 | SCVAL-De Anza Finals | 800m | 2:23.92 | 20th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2017-04-27 | Milpitas @ Los Gatos | 1600m | 4:57.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-27 | Milpitas @ Los Gatos | 800m | 2:28.33 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2017-04-08 | De Anza Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.37 | 35th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-04-04 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:06.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2017-04-04 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:36.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2017-03-28 | Palo Alto vs Milpitas | 800m | 2:21.89 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-03-28 | Palo Alto vs Milpitas | 1600m | 5:05.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-03-23 | Los Altos @ Milpitas | 1600m | 5:03.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Los Altos @ Milpitas | 800m | 2:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Saint Francis Invitational | 1mile | 5:08.7 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-04 | RustBuster Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.96 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-03 | De Anza League Trials and Finals | 3200m | 11:02.41 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-03 | De Anza League Trials and Finals | 800m | 2:31.36 | 17th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-05-03 | De Anza League Trials and Finals | 1600m | 5:03.98 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-05 | Lynbrook @ Milpitas (dual) | 800m | 2:29.33 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-04-05 | Lynbrook @ Milpitas (dual) | 1600m | 5:14.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-03-31 | Milpitas at Gunn | 800m | 2:28.93 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2016-03-31 | Milpitas at Gunn | 1600m | 5:20.22 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2016-03-24 | Palo Alto at Milpitas | 3200m | 12:00.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-03-24 | Palo Alto at Milpitas | 1600m | 5:15.07 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-03-17 | Milpitas @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:11.43 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-17 | Milpitas @ Los Altos | 800m | 2:24.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-08 | Milpitas at Homestead | 1600m | 5:17.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-08 | Milpitas at Homestead | 3200m | 11:52.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.027 | PR SR |