Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-27 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 22:08 | 16th · 1st on team | 97.1 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-16 | Joaquin Miller Hill Run Joaquin Miller Park | 5000m | 18:09.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.5 | +17.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-23 | USATF Pacific Junior Olympic Championships Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 21:28 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | +4.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 15.71 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 400mh | 56.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-06-02 | 99th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2017 | 300mh | 39.18 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2017-05-20 | NCS Tri-Valley Championship | 300mh | 38.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-20 | NCS Tri-Valley Championship | 110mh | 15.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 300mh | 38.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-26 | Heritage v. Pittsburg | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2017-04-19 | BVAL Dual Heritage v Freedom | 100m | 11.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat) | 300mh | 39.71 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2017-03-25 | Deer Valley Invitational | 300mh | 40.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2017-03-04 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 300mh | 39.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-25 | Stocking Super Seven Invitational | 300mh | 39.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-04 | Berkeley AC | 60mh | 9.27 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-04 | Berkeley AC | 60m | 7.43 | 14th · 11th on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-04 | Berkeley AC | 300m | 36.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 400mh | 56.9 | 57th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 400mh | 57.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 200m | 23.57 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 200m | 24.16 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2016-06-11 | 57th Annual Golden West Invitational | 200m | 23.25 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-06-11 | 57th Annual Golden West Invitational | 300mh | 40.6 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2016-05-28 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions | 300mh | 39.92 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-28 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions | 300mh | 39.89 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-21 | NCS Tri-Valley | 300mh | 40.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2016-05-21 | NCS Tri-Valley | 110mh | 16.15 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2016-05-14 | BVAL Championships - Finals | 300mh | 40.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | BVAL Championships - Finals | 110mh | 16.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Sacramento Meet Of Champions | 300mh | 40.43 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Bob Warren Relays | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Deer Valley VS Heritage Duel | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Deer Valley VS Heritage Duel | 400m | 51.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Woody Wilson Invitational | 110mh | 16.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Woody Wilson Invitational | 300mh | 41.48 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Antioch vs. Heritage | 300mh | 41.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Antioch vs. Heritage | 110mh | 16.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2016-04-06 | BVAL Heritage @ Freedom | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2016-04-06 | BVAL Heritage @ Freedom | 300mh | 41.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2016-04-06 | BVAL Heritage @ Freedom | 100m | 11.67 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:04.21 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -3.9% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-12 | Marsh Creek Invitational | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2016-03-12 | Marsh Creek Invitational | 300mh | 43.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2016-03-12 | Marsh Creek Invitational | 110mh | 16.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2016-03-05 | Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance | 300mh | 41.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2016-03-05 | Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance | 400m | 52.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-30 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions | 300mh | 41.61 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2015-05-16 | BVAL Championships | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-05-16 | BVAL Championships | 300mh | 41.09 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-05-16 | BVAL Championships | 300mh | 41.68 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-05-16 | BVAL Championships | 400m | 52 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-05-16 | BVAL Championships | 400m | 51.18 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-13 | BVAL Trials Varsity & Frosh Soph | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-05-13 | BVAL Trials Varsity & Frosh Soph | 300mh | 41.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-13 | BVAL Trials Varsity & Frosh Soph | 400m | 52 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-01 | Bob Warren Relays | hj | 5-06 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2015-05-01 | Bob Warren Relays | 110mh | 16.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2015-04-29 | BVAL Dual Liberty @ Heritage | hj | 5-10' | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-04-29 | BVAL Dual Liberty @ Heritage | 400m | 52.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-04-22 | BVAL Dual Deer Valley vs Heritage | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-04-22 | BVAL Dual Deer Valley vs Heritage | 300mh | 42.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-04-22 | BVAL Dual Deer Valley vs Heritage | 110mh | 16.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-04-17 | Woody Wilson Invit'l | 300mh | 42.56 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2015-04-10 | South Pasadena Tiger Invite | 400m | 52.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-10 | South Pasadena Tiger Invite | 300mh | 48.54 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-04-01 | BVAL Dual Freedom vs Heritage | 110mh | 16.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-01 | BVAL Dual Freedom vs Heritage | 400m | 52.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-01 | BVAL Dual Freedom vs Heritage | 300mh | 42.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-28 | Deer Valley Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2015-03-28 | Meet results → | Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph Boys | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2015-03-14 | Marsh Creek Invitational | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-03-14 | Marsh Creek Invitational | 300mh | 43.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2015-03-14 | Marsh Creek Invitational | 400m | 53.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-11 | Heritage vs. Pittsburg Dual | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2015-03-11 | Heritage vs. Pittsburg Dual | 300mh | 43.16 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-11 | Heritage vs. Pittsburg Dual | 400m | 53.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | SR |
| 2015-03-07 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 300mh | 43.44 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-02-28 | Scrimmage | 300mh | 44.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2015-02-28 | Scrimmage | 110mh | 17.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-24 | NCS TriValley Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-05-24 | NCS TriValley Championships | 300mh | 43.85 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-05-02 | Bob Warren Relays | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2014-05-02 | Bob Warren Relays | 110mh | 17.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2014-04-23 | Freedom v Heritage BVAL Dual | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2014-04-23 | Freedom v Heritage BVAL Dual | 300mh | 43.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-19 | Pittsburg Pirate Relays | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2014-04-19 | Pittsburg Pirate Relays | 400m | 53.5 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2014-04-19 | Pittsburg Pirate Relays | 110mh | 20.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2014-04-16 | Heritage at Pittsburg Dual | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2014-04-16 | Heritage at Pittsburg Dual | 400m | 53.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-11 | South Pasadena Tiger Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-04-11 | South Pasadena Tiger Invitational | 110mh | 18.45 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-04-09 | Heritage v Antioch Dual | hj | 5'2 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2014-04-09 | Heritage v Antioch Dual | 400m | 53.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-09 | Heritage v Antioch Dual | 110mh | 17.74 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Deer Valley Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Meet results → | Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph Boys | 5' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2014-04-05 | Deer Valley Invitational | 110mh | 17.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-28 | Castro Valley Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2014-03-15 | Marsh Creek Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2014-03-12 | Heritage v Deer Valley Dual | 200m | 25.44 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-12 | Heritage v Deer Valley Dual | 110mh | 18.74 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-05 | Liberty v Heritage Dual | 400m | 57 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-02-22 | Scrimmage Meet vs ACAL, KIMB, FREE, HERT | 100m | 12.53 | 27th · 12th on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-02-22 | Scrimmage Meet vs ACAL, KIMB, FREE, HERT | 200m | 25.75 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing