Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 18:49.5 | 112th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -0.008 | |
| 2018-10-20 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 18:47.2 | 23rd · 5th on team | 112.4 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 18:39 | 73rd · 5th on team | 113.3 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 18:29.9 | 203rd · 4th on team | 112.5 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:05.9 | 98th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 19:20.2 | 31st · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.018 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 19:08.4 | 121st · 5th on team | 110.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2017-10-21 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:13.3 | 28th · 5th on team | 109.4 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 18:17.1 | 63rd · 4th on team | 115.4 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-02 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 19:14.9 | 20th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 19:24.6 | 191st · 4th on team | 108.9 | -0.023 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 25:23.9 | 229th · 7th on team | — | +0.017 | CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 19:53.9 | 37th · 4th on team | 103.0 | -0.018 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 4000m | 15:51.4 | 50th · 5th on team | 103.5 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Westby HS | 4000m | 15:51.4 | 50th · 5th on team | 109.4 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-17 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 19:14.5 | 117th · 5th on team | 112.4 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Westby HS | 5000m | 19:42.5 | 58th · 10th on team | 104.0 | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 19:45.6 | 28th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 20:38.4 | 119th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | WIAA D3 Bangor Sectional | 400m | 53.81 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D3 Regional-Luther | lj | 17-04.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D3 Regional-Luther | 400m | 54.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Coulee Conference Meet | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 17' 5.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-05-11 | Coulee Conference Meet | 100m | 12.22 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Coulee Conference Meet | 200m | 24.83 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Coulee Conference Meet | 100m | 12.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-03 | SCC/Coulee Challenge | lj | 16-11.25 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-26 | G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational | lj | 16-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-26 | G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational | 100m | 12.24 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Onalaska Open | lj | 17-02.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 17' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-23 | Onalaska Open | 400m | 55.64 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Onalaska Open | 100m | 11.97 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Luther Invite | lj | 17-03.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 17' 3.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-16 | Luther Invite | 200m | 24.83 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Luther Invite | 100m | 12.14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 17' 1" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-09 | MVC / Coulee Invitational | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-09 | MVC / Coulee Invitational | 100m | 12.23 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Empire Invite | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 16' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-02 | Empire Invite | 100m | 12.39 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor | 200m | 24.37 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-24 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor | 100m | 11.78 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-24 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor | 400m | 54.13 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-24 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor | 100m | 11.65 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-24 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor | 200m | 24.23 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D3 Regional-Luther | lj | 18-02.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D3 Regional-Luther | 100m | 11.83 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D3 Regional-Luther | 200m | 24.61 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D3 Regional-Luther | 200m | 24.16 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D3 Regional-Luther | 400m | 54.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Coulee Conference Meet | lj | 18-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Coulee Conference Meet | 400m | 52.33 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | Coulee Conference Meet | 100m | 11.77 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | Coulee Conference Meet | 200m | 24.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Coulee Conference Meet | 100m | 11.75 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | SCC/Coulee Challenge | lj | 18-01.25 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 18' 1.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-05-04 | SCC/Coulee Challenge | 400m | 52.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational | lj | 17-00.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-04-27 | G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational | 100m | 12.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-04-27 | G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational | 200m | 24.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-04-27 | G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational | 100m | 12.06 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Onalaska Open | lj | 18-05.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 18' 5.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-04-21 | West Salem Invite | lj | 18-06.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-21 | West Salem Invite | 100m | 11.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | West Salem Invite | 400m | 53.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | West Salem Invite | 200m | 23.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-22 | WIAA D3 Regional-Luther | lj | 17-07.25 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Coulee Conference Championships | lj | 18-10.25 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Coulee Conference Championships | 300mh | 45.47 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 18' 1" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-05-05 | SCC vs Coulee Conference | lj | 18-01.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2017-05-05 | SCC vs Coulee Conference | 300mh | 45.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 17' 0.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-05-02 | Bruce Brewer Invite | lj | 17-00.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 17' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 17.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | West Salem Invite | lj | 18-03.25 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-22 | West Salem Invite | 110mh | 18.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 18' 3.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 17.81 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 17' 6.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 17.93 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Cashton Invite | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2017-03-25 | Cashton Invite | 55mh | 9.4 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Cashton Invite | 55mh | 9.29 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-06 | South Central/Coulee Challenge | 100m | 12.51 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-05 | Red Raider Relays | 110mh | 20.84 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Bruce Brewer Invite | 110mh | 20.51 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Onalaska Open | 110mh | 21.56 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 21.43 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |