Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:27.6 | 34th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 18:19 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 17:37 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Grant Golf Club | 5000m | 18:22.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.029 | CSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:30.4 | 27th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 18:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Kimball Golf course | 5000m | 18:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 5000m | 18:33.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 17:54 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:34.9 | 46th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2017-10-05 | Grant Golf Club | 5000m | 17:53.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 17:55 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:28.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Laing Park | 5000m | 18:23.5 | 12th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 19:45 | 5th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Kimball Golf course | 5000m | 18:46 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:21.7 | 15th · 4th on team | 105.3 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 19:16 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.035 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:53.1 | 65th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2016-10-13 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 18:38 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Kimball Golf course | 5000m | 19:12 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Grant Golf Club | 5000m | 19:07.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 19:20 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2016-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:45.3 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.012 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Scottsbluff Country Club | 5000m | 18:44 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Skyview Golf Course | 5000m | 19:11 | 14th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.031 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Kimball Golf course | 5000m | 19:20 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:12.8 | 37th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-23 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:04.7 | 75th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-15 | Grant Golf Club | 5000m | 19:16.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-09 | TBA | 5000m | 19:00 | 12th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-28 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:40.7 | 60th · 4th on team | 102.1 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Scottsbluff Country Club | 5000m | 19:29.1 | 23rd · 4th on team | 106.1 | -0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Skyview Golf Course | 5000m | 19:44 | 29th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.031 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:27 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 105.7 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-10 | Gordon Country Club | 2400m | 9:16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 2400m | 9:07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Scottsbluff Country Club | 3000m | 11:12.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.077 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Skyview Golf Course | 3000m | 12:20 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.075 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 2500m | 11:22 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | District C-9 | 3200m | 11:20.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Bayard BCD | 3200m | 11:11.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.009 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Bayard BCD | 1600m | 5:03.93 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.009 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Best in the West Classic | 3200m | 11:03.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | George Calvert | 300mh | 49.11 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-16 | George Calvert | 3200m | 11:24.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Mitchell Invite | 3200m | 11:12.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Mitchell Invite | 300mh | 47.71 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-01 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:22.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2019-04-01 | Race results → | 300mh | 50.5 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Morrill Early Bird | 3200m | 11:46.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | C-9 District | 1600m | 5:11.04 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-10 | C-9 District | 3200m | 10:56.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | BCD Invitational | 3200m | 11:03.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2018-05-04 | BCD Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-27 | SPVA Track Meet | 400m | 57.46 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-27 | SPVA Track Meet | 1600m | 5:07.12 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Western Trails Conference | 1600m | 5:23.26 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Western Trails Conference | 3200m | 11:27.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | District C-11 | 3200m | 11:04.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2017-05-11 | District C-11 | 800m | 2:17.24 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-05 | Bayard BCD | 3200m | 11:06.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2017-04-28 | SPVA Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:02.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-25 | Best in the West Classic | 3200m | 11:28.34 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2017-04-13 | WTC Invite | 3200m | 11:12.61 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-06 | Mitchell Invite | 3200m | 11:25.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-03 | Tri-State | 3200m | 11:33.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Morrill Early Bird | 400m | 58.66 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-23 | George Calvert Invite | 3200m | 11:24.23 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-04 | Tri-State Invite | 800m | 2:25.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2016-04-04 | Tri-State Invite | 3200m | 11:47.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-02 | Bayard C/D Invitational | 3200m | 11:36.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-07 | SPVA JH Track | 1600m | 5:28.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2015-05-07 | SPVA JH Track | 800m | 2:28.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2015-05-07 | SPVA JH Track | 400m | 1:03.74 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-05 | Morrill JH 2015 | 800m | 2:24.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.013 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-05 | Morrill JH 2015 | 1600m | 5:23.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Pine Bluffs Invite | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Pine Bluffs Invite "B Teams" | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Pine Bluffs Invite "B Teams" | 800m | 2:31.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.004 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Pine Bluffs Invite | 800m | 2:31.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.004 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Pine Bluffs Invite | 1600m | 5:25.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.004 | RSR |
| 2015-04-30 | Pine Bluffs Invite "B Teams" | 1600m | 5:25.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.004 | |
| 2015-04-23 | Kimball JH Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-07 | Bayard JH Invitational | 1200m | 3:51.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-07 | Bayard JH Invitational | 200mh | 32.94 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-07 | Bayard JH Invitational | 800m | 2:25.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.019 | PR SR |