Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-05 | Northbrook | 5000m | 21:18.3 | 32nd · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Pulaski Polka Grounds | 5000m | 21:41.4 | 107th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | -0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Mishicot HS | 5000m | 22:21.6 | 106th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Valders HS | 5000m | 23:20.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | 93.4 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Wander Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 23:01 | 81st · 12th on team | 92.4 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Chilton High School | 5000m | 22:33.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 95.9 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Irish Water Golf Course | 5000m | 22:44.9 | 115th · 4th on team | 94.1 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Two Rivers HS | 5000m | 23:36 | 133rd · 10th on team | 92.0 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-06 | Northbrook | 5000m | 22:25.3 | 44th · 5th on team | 92.0 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Pulaski Polka Grounds | 5000m | 22:40.8 | 146th · 5th on team | 89.0 | -0.046 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Hatten Park | 5000m | 23:33 | 78th · 3rd on team | 90.4 | +0.003 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Wander Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 24:05.6 | 93rd · 13th on team | 87.7 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Hickory Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 24:09 | 27th · 6th on team | 86.3 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Irish Water Golf Course | 5000m | 23:45.2 | 174th · 9th on team | 88.7 | -0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Two Rivers HS | 5000m | 24:07.2 | 133rd · 15th on team | 87.3 | -0.005 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Clintonville High School | 5000m | 24:44.3 | 55th · 12th on team | 83.8 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Northbrook | 5000m | 24:43.9 | 76th · 9th on team | 84.3 | -0.022 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Hatten Park | 5000m | 26:09.8 | 121st · 7th on team | 81.8 | +0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Neshota Park | 5000m | 26:36.9 | 101st · 12th on team | 77.3 | -0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Two Rivers HS | 5000m | 28:44.8 | 135th · 13th on team | 73.4 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Waupaca HS | 5000m | 25:12.5 | 71st · 10th on team | 83.4 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-09 | Northbrook | 5000m | 22:54.3 | 64th · 9th on team | 90.3 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Pulaski Polka Grounds | 5000m | 23:39.2 | 121st · 10th on team | 85.3 | -0.046 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Mishicot Elementary School | 5000m | 24:28.9 | 136th · 13th on team | 83.8 | -0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Hatten Park | 5000m | 26:36.6 | 109th · 9th on team | 79.9 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Neshota Park | 5000m | 25:44 | 88th · 20th on team | 81.1 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Irish Water Golf Course | 5000m | 25:44.6 | 189th · 9th on team | 81.2 | -0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-27 | Two Rivers HS | 5000m | 27:17.6 | 77th · 8th on team | 77.0 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | NEC JV Conference Meet | 800m | 2:47.83 | 16th · 2nd on team | 91.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-14 | NEC JV Conference Meet | 400m | 1:05.69 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-07 | West De Pere Invite | 400m | 1:01.14 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Lux-Casco Tri | 800m | 2:44.16 | 13th · 4th on team | 93.1 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Lux-Casco Tri | 400m | 1:04.34 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Clintonville NEC Varsity Triangular | 800m | 2:54.49 | 8th · 3rd on team | 89.0 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Seymour Indoor Invite | 400m | 1:08.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.019 | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Manitowoc Earl Hebert Indoor Meet | 1600m | 5:46.55 | 20th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.015 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Oshkosh Small Schools Invite - Boys | 3200m | 14:26.34 | 26th · 1st on team | 84.8 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-17 | Wrightstown Tri | 1600m | 6:08.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-17 | Wrightstown Tri | 3200m | 13:50.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 89.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-15 | North Eastern Conference JV Meet | 800m | 2:37.92 | 13th · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.034 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-15 | North Eastern Conference JV Meet | 1600m | 6:04.27 | 20th · 1st on team | 93.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | Luxemburg-Casco NEC 6 Team Meet | 1600m | 6:14.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-10 | Luxemburg-Casco NEC 6 Team Meet | 800m | 2:47.43 | 14th · 3rd on team | 91.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-24 | LuxCasco Demo Meet | 800m | 2:46.84 | 4th · 4th on team | 91.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | LuxCasco Demo Meet | 400m | 1:06.92 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | NEC JV Conference | 1600m | 7:12.44 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) | discus | 59-00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-02 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) | 400m | 1:11.32 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri | shot | 23-03.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri | discus | 50-10 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri | 200m | 32.69 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | Marinette Tri | discus | 53-08 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Marinette Tri | 400m | 1:13.94 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-11 | Marinette Tri | 800m | 2:59.4 | 13th · 4th on team | 84.5 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-19 | LC Quad | shot | 21-05.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-04-19 | LC Quad | discus | 35-09 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-03-31 | Oshkosh Frosh/Soph Invite | 60m | 9.68 | 60th · 14th on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | Oshkosh Frosh/Soph Invite | 800m | 2:49.36 | 20th · 3rd on team | 89.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |