Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 20:05.8 | 345th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -1.7% | |
| 2018-10-26 | Jackson Park | 5000m | 20:43.9 | 46th · 4th on team | 104.1 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Jackson Park | 5000m | 20:43.9 | 115th · 4th on team | 104.1 | +0.8% | |
| 2018-10-06 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 18:28.1 | 136th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -1.7% | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 19:00.9 | 158th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -1.6% | CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | South View HS | 5000m | 18:31 | 41st · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -3.0% | SR CSR |
| 2018-08-29 | Durham Academy XC Course | 5000m | 19:52 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-15 | South View HS | 3000m | 10:18.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-03 | O'Neal School | 5000m | 19:01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 18:21.3 | 74th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -1.6% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 18:16.5 | 85th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -1.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | South View HS | 5000m | 18:08.7 | 25th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-28 | Hagan-Stone Park | 5000m | 18:59.2 | 32nd · 4th on team | 110.1 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Cary Academy | 5000m | 20:15 | 25th · 1st on team | 106.7 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 18:53.3 | 83rd · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | South View HS | 5000m | 18:53.7 | 46th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -3.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Durham Academy XC Course | 8047m | 32:39 | 10th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-20 | Sandhills Community College | 5000m | 20:52 | 21st · 10th on team | 104.2 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Wendell Park | 5000m | 20:09.1 | 24th · 10th on team | 104.9 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-03 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 24:20.2 | 38th · 10th on team | — | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | NCISAA Division II Track and Field Championships | 3200m | 11:16.48 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2019-05-07 | Warrior Meet and SAC championship | 3200m | 11:21.01 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-05-03 | FA/FCS meet #3 | 3200m | 11:28.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-04-23 | FCS/FA meet #1 | 1600m | 5:18.86 | 8th · 6th on team | 107.0 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-04-23 | FCS/FA meet #1 | 3200m | 11:13.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Cary Academy V Home Meet #4 | 1600m | 6:13.03 | 16th · 8th on team | 91.0 | -1.0% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Cary Academy V Home Meet #4 | 3200m | 11:09.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | FCDS Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:17.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -1.2% | SR |
| 2019-04-04 | FCDS Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:10.13 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | FA and FCS meet #2 | 3200m | 11:17.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | FA and FCS meet #2 | 1600m | 5:19.56 | 9th · 7th on team | 106.7 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2019-03-07 | Durham Academy Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:23.9 | 15th · 6th on team | 104.8 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-07 | Durham Academy Home Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:23.24 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 11:30 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-17 | H.O.T. Snowman Meet (High Octane Track) | 1600m | 5:30.28 | 6th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2019-01-17 | H.O.T. Snowman Meet (High Octane Track) | 3200m | 11:57.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -1.4% | |
| 2019-01-07 | H.O.T. New Year Meet (High Octane Track) | 3200m | 11:47.37 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | NCISAA 1A/2A Track and Field Championships | 3200m | 11:19.48 | 21st · 1st on team | 106.2 | -2.4% | |
| 2018-05-12 | EPIC Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:22.22 | 11th · 4th on team | 105.5 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2018-05-12 | EPIC Conference Championship | 3200m | 11:11 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2018-04-24 | Wesleyan Christian Academy Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | Wesleyan Christian Academy Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:31.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.3% | |
| 2018-04-16 | Warrior Meet | 3200m | 11:41.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.2% | |
| 2018-04-16 | Warrior Meet | 1600m | 5:29.31 | 7th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.2% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Cary Academy Home Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:40.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Cary Academy Home Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:33.11 | 10th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Cary Academy | 1600m | 5:29.29 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -1.0% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Cary Academy | 3200m | 11:20.43 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | 2018 Ravens Home Meet #3_NRCA_CC | 800m | 2:41.2 | 12th · 5th on team | 94.3 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2018-03-22 | 2018 Ravens Home Meet #3_NRCA_CC | 3200m | 12:28.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.4% | |
| 2018-03-08 | DA Home Meet 1 | 1600m | 5:30 | 10th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2018-03-08 | DA Home Meet 1 | 3200m | 11:41 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2017-12-16 | Liberty Christmas Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.06 | 49th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | EPIC TRACK/FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP | 3200m | 11:09.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | EPIC TRACK/FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP | 1600m | 5:09.53 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2017-05-04 | Ravenscroft Home Meet 5 | 1600m | 5:02.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-01 | CCS Dual Meet | 3200m | 11:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | +1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-27 | Cary Academy Home Meet | 3200m | 11:25.93 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-27 | Cary Academy Home Meet | 1600m | 5:23.29 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -1.0% | |
| 2017-04-18 | DA Home Meet 3 | 3200m | 11:28.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | DA Home Meet 3 | 1600m | 5:24.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Cary Academy Home Meet | 3200m | 11:38.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Cary Academy Home Meet | 1600m | 5:30.81 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Cary Academy Home Meet | 800m | 2:29.68 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2017-03-29 | Forsyth Country Day #2 | 3200m | 11:35 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-29 | Forsyth Country Day #2 | 1600m | 5:20 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-21 | NRCA Home Meet | 800m | 2:25.57 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-21 | NRCA Home Meet | 3200m | 11:48.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-08 | Cary Academy Home Meet | 800m | 2:26.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-08 | Cary Academy Home Meet | 3200m | 12:18.07 | 6th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Cary Academy Home Meet | 1600m | 5:44.49 | 21st · 4th on team | 97.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2016-03-31 | O'Neal | 1600m | 5:35.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-24 | RAV Home Meet (Trinity, Kestrel H., Cary Chr.) | 1600m | 5:43 | 8th · 5th on team | 99.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2016-03-24 | RAV Home Meet (Trinity, Kestrel H., Cary Chr.) | 800m | 2:32.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.4% | |
| 2016-03-10 | DA Home Meet 1 | 1600m | 5:41 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-10 | DA Home Meet 1 | 800m | 2:31 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |