Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-31 | AIA Sectionals - Rio Rico Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 18:04.8 | 28th · 1st on team | 121.2 | +6.2% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Rio Rico Rattler Invitational Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 18:55.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +6.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | 26th Annual Los Mezquites Cross Country Invitational Cholla-kennedy Park | 5000m | 19:52.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +10.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Desert Solstice Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:26.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +3.0% | CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Eye of the Tiger Gladden Farms Community Park | 5000m | 18:15 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | AIA Division II State Championship Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:43 | 67th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +3.9% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | AIA Sectionals Rio Rico, Div II/Sec I Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 18:19.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +6.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Rio Rico Rattler Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 18:44.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +6.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Desert Solstice XC Invite Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5149m | 18:15.3 | 81st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Rio Rico Rattler Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 19:19.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +6.2% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | CDO/FW/NOG Canyon Del Oro HS | 5000m | 18:48.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Old Pueblo Invitational Santa Rita | 5000m | 18:30.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.9 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Desert Solstice Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5000m | 17:40.8 | 44th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +3.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Los Mezquites Invitational Kennedy Park (Sunnyside HS Home Course) | 5000m | 20:35.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +9.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Cholla @ Nogales Nogales High School | 5000m | 18:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | +3.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-02 | 8th Annual Desert Twilight Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:34.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.5 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Old Pueblo Invitational Santa Rita | 5000m | 20:01 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.8 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Sue Fletcher Cross Country Invitational Buena High School Course | 5000m | 19:11.8 | 47th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-20 | Southern Arizona Championships | 1600m | 5:04.17 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -1.1% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Tucson & Nogales@Flowing Wells | 3200m | 11:47.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.9% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Tucson & Nogales@Flowing Wells | 800m | 2:16.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Tucson & Nogales@Flowing Wells | 1600m | 5:05.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Marana Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.81 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -1.6% | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Marana Invitational | 3200m | 11:07.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Ted James 2019 | 1600m | 5:03.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Ted James 2019 | 3200m | 12:01.83 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.3% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-25 | Marana Last Chance | 1600m | 4:59.98 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -1.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | Marana Last Chance | 800m | 2:16.67 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Marana Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.34 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Marana Invitational | 800m | 2:20.53 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.6% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-26 | Marana Last Chance | 1600m | 5:19.75 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -1.6% | |
| 2017-04-12 | Cat Foothills & Nogales @ Marana | 1600m | 5:49.49 | 9th · 4th on team | 99.2 | -1.6% | |
| 2017-03-31 | 13th Annual Mario Castro Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.97 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2017-03-31 | 13th Annual Mario Castro Invitational | 3200m | 11:19.99 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-11 | Desert Tune-up Invite | 1600m | 5:01.84 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-11 | Desert Tune-up Invite | 3200m | 11:20.43 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -1.1% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-27 | Marana Last Chance | 3200m | 11:40.54 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Walden Grove Invite | 1600m | 5:22.66 | 15th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.5% | |
| 2016-04-15 | 12th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 11:20.52 | 24th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | 12th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.14 | 38th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -2.8% | |
| 2016-03-19 | Willie Williams Classic | 1600m | 5:13.91 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | Willie Williams Classic | 3200m | 11:26.68 | 28th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -2.8% | |
| 2016-03-04 | Marana Invitational | 3200m | 11:25.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |