Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 26:02.3 | 158th · 4th on team | 101.8 | +0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 27:04.6 | 57th · 4th on team | 103.4 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 26:23.8 | 46th · 5th on team | 101.8 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Grayling - Hanson Hills Recreation Area | 5000m | 26:55.2 | 19th · 4th on team | 105.0 | +0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Grandview golf course | 5000m | 27:42.6 | 17th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | +0.085 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 28:36.8 | 34th · 4th on team | 98.0 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 28:00.3 | 57th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +0.060 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 28:57.1 | 94th · 5th on team | 92.7 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-24 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 31:47.8 | 132nd · 4th on team | 89.3 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 25:41.9 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 104.2 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 26:54.3 | 28th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | +0.047 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Boyne Mountain Resort | 5000m | 28:59 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 94.0 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-07 | Boyne Highlands - The Moor Golf Course | 5000m | 28:14.6 | 39th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Grayling - Hanson Hills Recreation Area | 5000m | 27:06.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 102.5 | +0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 28:45.3 | 22nd · 4th on team | 97.3 | +0.047 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Boyne Mountain Resort | 5000m | 30:40.3 | 36th · 4th on team | 89.1 | +0.036 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 25:53.6 | 68th · 5th on team | 101.6 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 25:30.9 | 178th · 5th on team | 104.0 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Grayling - Hanson Hills Recreation Area | 5000m | 26:11.4 | 62nd · 5th on team | 106.1 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 27:43.6 | 52nd · 5th on team | 98.9 | +0.047 | CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 27:16.4 | 139th · 4th on team | 101.4 | +0.060 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 28:45.8 | 33rd · 6th on team | 94.4 | +0.047 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 28:31.8 | 97th · 4th on team | 92.5 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 26:36.7 | 78th · 5th on team | 99.0 | +0.015 | |
| 2018-10-20 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 25:51.2 | 173rd · 4th on team | 102.0 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 26:02.9 | 56th · 4th on team | 100.6 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 26:16.3 | 45th · 5th on team | 103.7 | +0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Grayling - Hanson Hills Recreation Area | 5000m | 27:34.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 101.3 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Grandview golf course | 5000m | 27:19.2 | 9th · 5th on team | 103.8 | +0.085 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | House on a Hill | 5000m | 30:22 | 69th · 6th on team | 91.9 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 28:54.7 | 131st · 4th on team | 96.0 | +0.060 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 28:52 | 45th · 5th on team | 95.1 | +0.047 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-20 | Houghton Lake | 5000m | 30:03 | 20th · 4th on team | 89.2 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 15:08.3 | 101st · 2nd on team | 88.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Charlevoix HS | 3218m | 16:01.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Roscommon High School | 3200m | 15:38.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.059 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Roscommon High School | 3200m | 16:16.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.059 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-28 | Roscommon High School | 3218m | 17:29 | 26th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.059 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-22 | Kingsley | 2414m | 18:03 | 60th · 2nd on team | 74.1 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-20 | Courtade Elementary | 3218m | 16:57.6 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Roscommon High School | 1609m | 16:31 | 14th · 4th on team | 55.2 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Roscommon High School | 2092m | 16:31 | 6th · 2nd on team | 69.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-31 | Northern Michigan Meet of Champions | discus | 99'02.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-31 | Northern Michigan Meet of Champions | shot | 27'10.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-25 | LMC Conference Championship (Hosted by Boyne City) - 5.25.22 | discus | 102'11.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-25 | LMC Conference Championship (Hosted by Boyne City) - 5.25.22 | discus | 102'11.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-25 | LMC Conference Championship (Hosted by Boyne City) - 5.25.22 | shot | 26'01.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Charlevoix | shot | 27'00.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Charlevoix | discus | 93'08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Kalkaska Last Chance | shot | 28'06.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Kalkaska Last Chance | discus | 100'01.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Manton Ranger Track Invite | discus | 97-02 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Manton Ranger Track Invite | shot | 29-09.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Bruce Garland Relays | shot | 26' 7.5 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Bruce Garland Relays | discus | 89' 6 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Blue Devil Classic | discus | 88'01.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Blue Devil Classic | shot | 29'01.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Boyne Invitational - May 3rd, 2022 | shot | 24'02.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Boyne Invitational - May 3rd, 2022 | discus | 88'04.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Harbor Springs Ram Scram | shot | 23'06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Harbor Springs Ram Scram | discus | 94'06.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-26 | LMC Quad @ CHX | shot | 25'01.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-26 | LMC Quad @ CHX | discus | 78'07.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-22 | SSC Sunrise Relay | discus | 84-11.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-22 | SSC Sunrise Relay | shot | 25-04.00 | — | — | -0.024 |