Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 24:01 | 45th · 4th on team | 114.7 | +0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-21 | 7th Street Park Complex | 5000m | 24:36 | 32nd · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.036 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Idlewild Campground | 5000m | 25:46.4 | 5th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.108 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.040 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 31:24 | 80th · 6th on team | 89.5 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Brothers Park | 5000m | 27:19.4 | 89th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-02 | La Grande Country Club | 5000m | 27:56.6 | 5th · 4th on team | 97.3 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-29 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | 26:41.8 | 11th · 5th on team | 102.5 | +0.040 | CSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Hines Park - SW Circle Dr | 5000m | 24:04 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-15 | Willowcreek Elementary | 5000m | 23:39.2 | 10th · 5th on team | 112.4 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-08 | Nyssa High School | 5000m | 25:45.9 | 11th · 5th on team | 108.8 | +0.066 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:37 | 35th · 7th on team | 124.6 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-01 | Pendleton Community Park | 5000m | 21:54.9 | 29th · 7th on team | 118.9 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-24 | 7th Street Park Complex | 5000m | 23:27.8 | 16th · 16th on team | 115.1 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Idlewild Campground | 5000m | 26:22 | 10th · 7th on team | 110.6 | +0.108 | CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | 23:24.8 | 56th · 6th on team | 115.4 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Baker City Golf Course | 5000m | 24:23.3 | 30th · 7th on team | 114.2 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 24:17.8 | 157th · 5th on team | 111.0 | +0.035 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Nyssa High School | 5000m | 24:43.5 | 50th · 6th on team | 112.4 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 25:35.5 | 66th · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.063 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:17 | 56th · 7th on team | 116.0 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Pendleton Community Park | 5000m | 23:15.2 | 29th · 7th on team | 112.9 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Idlewild Campground | 5000m | 25:13 | 15th · 5th on team | 114.2 | +0.108 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | North Lake School | 5000m | 23:43.2 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 23:32.3 | 84th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Prefontaine Memorial | 5000m | 25:40 | 94th · 8th on team | 104.5 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Nyssa High School | 5000m | 26:14.1 | 60th · 7th on team | 104.6 | +0.066 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 29:33.7 | 114th · 2nd on team | 93.6 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Vale | 3218m | 17:22 | 18th · 8th on team | 97.8 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-17 | St. Mary's School | 3218m | 21:08 | 18th · 7th on team | — | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Bend Pine Nursery | 3000m | 14:26 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Idlewild Campground | 1850m | 15:00 | 5th · 4th on team | 65.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Treasure Valley Community College | 3000m | 15:15.2 | 30th · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | North Lake School | 3000m | 14:45.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | +0.056 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Pilot Butte Middle School | 3000m | 15:27 | 54th · 4th on team | 116.9 | +0.061 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Nyssa High School | 3000m | 23:22.4 | 69th · 7th on team | 79.5 | +0.081 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | Bend Pine Nursery | 3000m | 15:05.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Idlewild Campground | 2500m | 16:18 | 7th · 3rd on team | 86.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Vale | 4000m | 21:42 | 10th · 3rd on team | 79.3 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | West Canyon Rim City Park | 3000m | 17:24 | 45th · 4th on team | 101.3 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Nyssa High School | 2735m | 16:07.6 | 41st · 3rd on team | 94.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-20 | Bend Pine Nursery | 2414m | 15:32.75 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.167 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Idlewild Campground | 1931m | 15:27 | 10th · 5th on team | 68.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Vale | 2500m | 16:20 | 17th · 6th on team | 83.8 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Pilot Butte Middle School | 3000m | 17:04 | 54th · 7th on team | 105.2 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | 3A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships | 1500m | 6:02.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.008 | RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Grant Union Invitational | 800m | 2:53.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Grant Union Invitational | 1500m | 6:09.68 | 7th · 4th on team | 105.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Don Walker | 1500m | 6:00.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | GU Small school meet rescheduled | 1500m | 6:04.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | GU Small school meet rescheduled | 800m | 3:00.66 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Summit Invitational | 800m | 2:56.28 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Summit Invitational | 1500m | 6:09.54 | 47th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Burns Lions/Oster Track Meet | 1500m | 6:14.58 | 9th · 8th on team | 105.0 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | Burns Lions/Oster Track Meet | 800m | 2:56.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Bulldog Invite | 1600m | 6:47.9 | 17th · 5th on team | 101.5 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Bulldog Invite | 3200m | 15:15.55 | 9th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-08 | Crane MS Invitational | 800m | 3:10.98 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | Crane MS Invitational | 100m | 15.59 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Crane MS Invitational | 200m | 33.18 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | North Lake Middle School | 800m | 3:14.22 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.9 | +0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | North Lake Middle School | 100m | 15.46 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | North Lake Middle School | 200m | 35.19 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Hines Middle School Track Meet | 400m | 1:18.86 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Hines Middle School Track Meet | 800m | 3:27.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Hines Middle School Track Meet | 100m | 16.1 | 25th · 7th on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Hines Middle School Track Meet | 200m | 37.05 | 19th · 9th on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Harper Middle School Meet | 200m | 37.34 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Harper Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:21.24 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Harper Middle School Meet | 100m | 16.74 | 18th · 9th on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | Central Oregon Mid-Major District | 400m | 1:22.55 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Central Oregon Mid-Major District | 100m | 16.33 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Crane MS Invitational | 400m | 1:24.52 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Crane MS Invitational | 100m | 16.58 | 24th · 13th on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Crane MS Invitational | 200m | 36.28 | 16th · 12th on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Hines MS | 100m | 15.56 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-20 | Hines MS | 400m | 1:21.44 | 10th · 9th on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Hines MS | 200m | 36.68 | 11th · 9th on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-14 | GU Middle school meet | 100m | 16.83 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-14 | GU Middle school meet | 400m | 1:20.86 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Obsidian | 100m | 16.54 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Obsidian | 400m | 1:21.74 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Obsidian | 200m | 35.54 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-29 | Baker Invitational | 400m | 1:22.64 | 24th · 6th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Baker Invitational | 100m | 16.97 | 52nd · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Gilchrist MS Invite | 400m | 1:26.14 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-26 | Gilchrist MS Invite | 200m | 36.34 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Gilchrist MS Invite | 100m | 17.34 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Hines MS Track Meet | 200m | 36.83 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-21 | Hines MS Track Meet | 400m | 1:26.64 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2016-04-21 | Hines MS Track Meet | 100m | 17.03 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2016-04-14 | Culver Middle School Meet | 100m | 19.14 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2016-04-14 | Culver Middle School Meet | 200m | 37.44 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2016-04-14 | Culver Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:30.44 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2016-04-08 | GU Middle school Invitational | 100m | 17 | 24th · 8th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | GU Middle school Invitational | 200m | 37.08 | 19th · 10th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | GU Middle school Invitational | 400m | 1:22.97 | 12th · 9th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |