Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 22:22.5 | 48th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Montana State University - Northern | 5000m | 22:10.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 22:48.6 | 31st · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 23:21.7 | 256th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Montana State University - Northern | 5000m | 23:26.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.005 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 24:15.5 | 28th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.030 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 24:08.9 | 95th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.008 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Fairmont Hot Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 25:54.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Amend Park | 5000m | 23:56.1 | 92nd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 23:02.4 | 61st · 5th on team | 113.5 | +0.005 | |
| 2017-10-05 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 22:34.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 23:06.7 | 25th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:35.2 | 76th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Amend Park | 5000m | 23:39.2 | 67th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Rebecca Farm | 4828m | 21:00.8 | 41st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Gallatin County Regional Park | 4828m | 21:20.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 4828m | 21:34.4 | 26th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Montana State University - Northern | 4828m | 21:39.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 21:27.2 | 180th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Amend Park | 4828m | 23:22.1 | 61st · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 4828m | 21:13.5 | 38th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.015 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 4828m | 22:09.3 | 128th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-25 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 4828m | 24:40.7 | 111th · 6th on team | 102.6 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | University of Montana Golf Course | 4828m | 23:13.8 | 235th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.002 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Amend Park | 4828m | 23:04.6 | 82nd · 5th on team | 106.5 | -0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | MHSA State Track Class A and C | tj | 34-09.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-25 | MHSA State Track Class A and C | lj | ND | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-25 | MHSA State Track Class A and C | 100mh | 16.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-25 | MHSA State Track Class A and C | 100mh | 16.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | MHSA State Track Class A and C | 300mh | 51.77 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-18 | Class A Eastern Divisionals | tj | 34-09.75 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-05-18 | Class A Eastern Divisionals | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-05-18 | Class A Eastern Divisionals | 100mh | 16.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2019-05-18 | Class A Eastern Divisionals | 100mh | 16.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | Class A Eastern Divisionals | 300mh | 50.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Jockstop Invitational | lj | 15-05.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Jockstop Invitational | tj | 34-07.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Jockstop Invitational | 100mh | 16.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Jockstop Invitational | 300mh | 50.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | John Polich Invitational - Miles City | lj | 14-09.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-04 | John Polich Invitational - Miles City | tj | 34-05.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-04 | John Polich Invitational - Miles City | 300mh | 51.22 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | John Polich Invitational - Miles City | 100mh | 16.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2019-04-30 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 | 100mh | 16.75 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-27 | FHS Invitational | tj | 32-01.75 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-27 | FHS Invitational | 300mh | 52.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-27 | FHS Invitational | 100mh | 17.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | tj | 33-05.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 100mh | 16.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 300mh | 53.56 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 200m | 30.07 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Fairfield-Belt Invite 1 | tj | 32-01.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Fairfield-Belt Invite 1 | 100mh | 17.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-15 | Fergus Twilight 2 | tj | 32-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-15 | Fergus Twilight 2 | 300mh | 51.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2019-04-15 | Fergus Twilight 2 | 100mh | 16.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | BILLINGS INVITATIONAL | tj | 31-00.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-13 | BILLINGS INVITATIONAL | 100mh | 17.72 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-13 | BILLINGS INVITATIONAL | 100mh | 17.55 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-13 | BILLINGS INVITATIONAL | 300mh | 52.86 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Central Montana Invite | tj | 32-01.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Central Montana Invite | 100mh | 17.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Central Montana Invite | 300mh | 53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet | tj | 34-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-26 | MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet | 300mh | 51.45 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-26 | MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 16.72 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-26 | MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 16.39 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | Eastern A/Central A Divisonal | tj | 32-03.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-19 | Eastern A/Central A Divisonal | lj | 14-06.25 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-19 | Eastern A/Central A Divisonal | 100mh | 16.84 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | Eastern A/Central A Divisonal | 300mh | 50.89 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | Eastern A/Central A Divisonal | 100mh | 16.87 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Jockstop Twilight Invitational | lj | 14-00.25 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Jockstop Twilight Invitational | tj | 32-11.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Jockstop Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 51.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Jockstop Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 17.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2018-05-05 | John Polich Invitational | tj | DQ | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-05 | John Polich Invitational | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-05 | John Polich Invitational | 100mh | 17.98 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-05 | John Polich Invitational | 300mh | 51 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 | tj | 32-10.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Ranger Invite | tj | 33-07.50 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Ranger Invite | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Ranger Invite | 100mh | 17.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Ranger Invite | 300mh | 51.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | tj | 34-02.75 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | lj | 14-07.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 100mh | 17.56 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 300mh | 52.33 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Laurel Varsity Invite | tj | 32-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-17 | Laurel Varsity Invite | lj | 14-09.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-17 | Laurel Varsity Invite | 100mh | 18.61 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Laurel Varsity Invite | 300mh | 52.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Billings Invitational 2018 | tj | 30-10.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Billings Invitational 2018 | lj | 14-10.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Billings Invitational 2018 | 300mh | 55.52 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Billings Invitational 2018 | 100mh | 19.06 | 24th · 6th on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-27 | MSSA Class A State Championship | lj | 14-03.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-27 | MSSA Class A State Championship | tj | 32-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-27 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C | tj | 32-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-27 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C | lj | 14-03.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-27 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C | 100mh | 17.68 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-27 | MSSA Class A State Championship | 100mh | 17.68 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-27 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C | 100mh | 17.19 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-27 | MSSA Class A State Championship | 100mh | 17.19 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-20 | Eastern A Divisional | lj | 15-05.25 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-05-20 | Eastern A Divisional | tj | 33-04.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-05-20 | Eastern A Divisional | 300mh | 53.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-05-20 | Eastern A Divisional | 100mh | 17.42 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-05-20 | Eastern A Divisional | 100mh | 17.21 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | Jock Stop Meet | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Jock Stop Meet | tj | 34-01.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Jock Stop Meet | 100mh | 17.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | Jock Stop Meet | 300mh | 51.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | John Polich Invitational | lj | 14-09.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-06 | John Polich Invitational | tj | 32-10.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-06 | John Polich Invitational | 300mh | 51.9 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-06 | John Polich Invitational | 100mh | 17.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-29 | FHS Invitational | lj | 13-11.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2017-04-29 | FHS Invitational | tj | 31-03.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2017-04-29 | FHS Invitational | 100mh | 18.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2017-04-29 | FHS Invitational | 300mh | 51.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | Laurel Meet | tj | 32-05.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-25 | Laurel Meet | lj | 13-05.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-25 | Laurel Meet | 300mh | 53.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-25 | Laurel Meet | 100mh | 17.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | lj | 13-10.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | tj | 31-03.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 300mh | 52.39 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 100mh | 19.88 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Ranger Invite | tj | 32-06.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Ranger Invite | 300mh | 52.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Ranger Invite | 100mh | 18.55 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Ranger Invite | 100m | 14.67 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Billings Invite | tj | 30-11.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Billings Invite | 100mh | 17.41 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Billings Invite | 300mh | 52.24 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Havre Lions | tj | 29-10.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2017-04-08 | Havre Lions | 100mh | 17.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Havre Lions | 400m | 1:11.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Havre Lions | 300mh | 53.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Central Montana Invite | tj | 30-01.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2017-04-01 | Central Montana Invite | 100m | 15.03 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Central Montana Invite | 300mh | 54.21 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Central Montana Invite | 200m | 31.78 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Central Montana Invite | 100mh | 20.32 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | MHSA Class A Championships | tj | 31-02.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2016-05-21 | Eastern A Super Divisionals | lj | 13-10 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-05-21 | Eastern A Super Divisionals | tj | 31-05.25 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-05-21 | Eastern A Super Divisionals | 1600m | 6:25.86 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2016-05-13 | Jock Stop Meet | tj | 32-05.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2016-05-13 | Jock Stop Meet | lj | 14-02.75 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2016-05-13 | Jock Stop Meet | 3200m | 14:42.92 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2016-05-13 | Jock Stop Meet | 1600m | 6:13.45 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-07 | Havre Quad | tj | 31-03.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-05-07 | Havre Quad | 3200m | 14:41.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational | tj | 31-11.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational | 1600m | 6:43.39 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational | 3200m | 15:00.93 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Golden Eagle Invitational | lj | 13-07.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Golden Eagle Invitational | tj | 30-00.75 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Golden Eagle Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.71 | 8th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.013 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Laurel Quad | tj | 32-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Laurel Quad | lj | 13-01.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Laurel Quad | 3200m | 13:56.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Laurel Quad | 1600m | 6:15.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Billings Invite | lj | 13-10.75 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Billings Invite | tj | 31-10.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Billings Invite | 3200m | 14:11.26 | 24th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Billings Invite | 1600m | 6:24.82 | 37th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | Fergus Twilight Track Invitational | tj | 30-01.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2016-04-12 | Fergus Twilight Track Invitational | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2016-04-12 | Fergus Twilight Track Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.41 | 12th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Fergus Twilight Track Invitational | 3200m | 14:28.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-07 | Ranger Meet | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2016-04-07 | Ranger Meet | tj | 30-10.50 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2016-04-07 | Ranger Meet | 3200m | 14:37.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-07 | Ranger Meet | 1600m | 6:36 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.005 | RSR |
| 2016-04-02 | Central Montana Track and Field Invitational | lj | 13-02.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2016-04-02 | Central Montana Track and Field Invitational | tj | 30-01.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2016-04-02 | Central Montana Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:33.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-02 | Central Montana Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 15:07.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 100.6 | -0.013 | PR SR |