Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Adler Park | 4828m | 17:05.2 | 28th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Melas Park | 4828m | 16:10 | 19th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 16:46.6 | 28th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Harper College | 4908m | 16:57.5 | 51st · 4th on team | 118.2 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:45.1 | 206th · 4th on team | 118.5 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:33 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | South Salk Park | 4828m | 16:43.5 | 48th · 6th on team | 119.3 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 17:23.7 | 67th · 5th on team | 120.8 | +0.016 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Harper College | 5000m | 17:43.1 | 57th · 6th on team | 117.3 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:13.5 | 250th · 5th on team | 113.8 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Bensenville (Fenton) XC | 4828m | 17:13.4 | 50th · 6th on team | 117.7 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 5000m | 17:20.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Henry Horner Camp | 4828m | 17:03.3 | 38th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:37 | 257th · 5th on team | 112.1 | -0.009 | CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Bensenville (Fenton) XC | 4828m | 17:53.8 | 76th · 7th on team | 114.1 | +0.018 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:22 | 61st · 6th on team | 114.3 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 17:20.4 | 31st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 18:10 | 51st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:45.5 | 146th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Mid-Suburban League Championships | 800m | 2:05.47 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Bill Jackson Invitational Lockport | 800m | 2:07.04 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-16 | MSL Boys East Divisional Championship | 800m | 2:04.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Buffalo Grove BATE Invite | 800m | 2:10.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:11.45 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Joe Scarpino Invite | 880y | 2:07.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | Bill Jackson Invitational | 800m | 2:07.87 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic | 800m | 2:09.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:12.71 | 15th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-18 | IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional | 800m | 2:05.64 | 14th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Bill Jackson Invitational | 800m | 2:01.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | Bill Jackson Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-28 | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic | 800m | 2:05.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships | 800m | 2:09.57 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational | 400m | 56.52 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-04 | Joe Scarpino Invitational | 1mile | 5:10.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-19 | IHSA 3A Boys Lake Zurich Sectional | 1600m | 4:58.02 | 26th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | MSL Boys Championships | 1600m | 5:01.91 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | Bill Jackson Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.86 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Meet results → | Boys 3200m Run F/S | 10:52.79 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Buffalo Grove BATE Invite | 3200m | 11:21.72 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |