Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-09 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 25:18.2 | 98th · 27th on team | 106.6 | +0.079 | CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Snow Canyon High School | 4828m | 23:46 | 76th · 16th on team | 105.2 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 25:22.2 | 100th · 22nd on team | 101.7 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Valley Regional Park | 4828m | 23:30.9 | 68th · 8th on team | 109.6 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Sunset Park | 4828m | 22:59 | 9th · 5th on team | 111.7 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 23:22 | 32nd · 8th on team | 111.3 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-10 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 21:58.3 | 24th · 10th on team | 122.3 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Grandpa's Pond | 4828m | 22:38.6 | 21st · 9th on team | 113.4 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Sunset Park | 4828m | 21:42 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 22:06.8 | 19th · 7th on team | 119.0 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-11 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 4828m | 26:20 | 55th · 23rd on team | 103.4 | +0.090 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Big Cottonwood Park | 4828m | 26:21.9 | 99th · 21st on team | 97.3 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Sunset Park | 4828m | 23:32.8 | 46th · 7th on team | 108.2 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 23:29 | 39th · 12th on team | 109.7 | +0.036 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-02 | Cedar HS | 4747m | 20:44 | 57th · 9th on team | 122.5 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Maple Mountain | 4828m | 17:48.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 147.4 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Sunset Park | 4828m | 20:34.7 | 27th · 4th on team | 124.6 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | BYU Track Stadium Course | 4828m | 22:17.3 | 108th · 5th on team | 119.8 | +0.070 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-16 | Iron Dual | 800m | 2:59.49 | 10th · 6th on team | 106.6 | +0.000 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | Iron Dual | 400m | 1:10.54 | 13th · 9th on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-17 | Cedar CV Dual | shot | 16-11.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2017-03-10 | Snow Canyon Invitational | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-03-10 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 300mh | 52.53 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-10 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 300mh | 52.58 | 14th · 8th on team | — | -0.023 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-11 | Region 9 Championships | lj | 13-05.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Region 9 Championships | 400m | 1:03.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Canyon View Invitational | lj | 14-02.75 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2016-05-03 | Canyon View Invitational | 400m | 1:03.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Dixie Invitational | lj | 14-02.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:34.74 | 16th · 4th on team | 120.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-22 | Dixie Invitational | 400m | 1:05.92 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-15 | DESERT HILLS INVITATIONAL | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-07 | Desert Hills Multis and Develop Meet | 800m | 2:32.84 | 12th · 4th on team | 121.3 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-02 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:34.82 | 14th · 4th on team | 119.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-01 | Pine View Invitational | 400m | 1:04.46 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-23 | Cedar/CV Dual | shot | 16-07.00 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2016-03-23 | Cedar/CV Dual | lj | NM | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2016-03-19 | Hurricane Invitational | lj | 13-10.25 | — | — | -0.015 |