Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-01 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 17:05.1 | 24th · 1st on team | 134.8 | +0.086 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 16:25.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 130.1 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 15:57.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 138.2 | +0.079 | ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 15:52.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 133.1 | +0.023 | |
| 2018-09-21 | Salem Hills High | 4828m | 15:48.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 138.2 | +0.066 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 16:55.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.079 | CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Murray City Park | 4828m | 16:34.4 | 70th · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 16:01 | 6th · 3rd on team | 132.9 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-16 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 15:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 17:08.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 134.8 | +0.086 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 16:25.8 | 24th · 2nd on team | 129.1 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 15:57.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 137.3 | +0.079 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 15:37.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Grandpa's Pond | 4828m | 15:39.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 133.6 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 16:36.5 | 18th · 3rd on team | 129.2 | +0.036 | R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-19 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 16:55.8 | 34th · 5th on team | 124.4 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-28 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 17:32.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 17:07.4 | 44th · 5th on team | 123.9 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 16:36 | 20th · 4th on team | 126.6 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-02 | Cedar HS | 4747m | 17:02.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-25 | Soldier Hollow | 4988m | 20:34.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.125 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | Region 9 Championships | 1600m | 4:34.67 | 9th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:33.79 | 52nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 800m | 2:17.89 | 99th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Cedar Invitational | 400m | 54.97 | 29th · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Cedar Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.99 | 29th · 6th on team | 112.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Cedar Invitational | 200m | 24.69 | 40th · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Cedar CV Dual | 100m | 13.49 | 15th · 5th on team | — | +0.000 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Cedar CV Dual | 1600m | 5:01.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.000 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:15.78 | 37th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Desert Hills Invitational | 400m | 53.63 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Desert Hills Invitational | 200m | 24.91 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Utah Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:15.21 | 45th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.008 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.69 | 44th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:12.74 | 45th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.88 | 10th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:04.65 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | UHSTCA Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:08.69 | 24th · 4th on team | 119.6 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | UHSTCA Indoor Meet | 1600m | 4:44.16 | 45th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | Utah Region 9 Championships | 800m | 2:07.11 | 12th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Utah Region 9 Championships | 1600m | 4:51.06 | 17th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 800m | 1:59.71 | 18th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:03.87 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.49 | 15th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Hurricane Invitational | 800m | 2:02.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.87 | 27th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:06.53 | 20th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:11.73 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 400m | 54.96 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 400m | 55.07 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 |