Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-09 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 24:04.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 25:25.1 | 67th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Branched Oak Lake SRA | 5000m | 24:36.5 | 26th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 24:20 | 21st · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.023 | CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 13:41 | 7th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.057 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 23:51.4 | 26th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.056 | CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 22:58 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | 7 Mile Marathon | 11265m | 58:28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | SR CSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-11 | Wildwood Lake State Wildlife Management Area | 5000m | 23:13.5 | 31st · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 22:28.2 | 17th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.056 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 23:19 | 34th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.040 | CSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:31.7 | 72nd · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.012 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Branched Oak Lake | 5000m | 23:52.7 | 31st · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.026 | CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 24:39 | 28th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | +0.016 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 13:39 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.057 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 23:17.1 | 25th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.056 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 23:45 | 11th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | 7 Mile Marathon | 11265m | — | — | — | — | SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:52.1 | 79th · 6th on team | 108.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2017-10-12 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 23:27 | 34th · 6th on team | 105.8 | -0.052 | |
| 2017-10-05 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 22:21 | 23rd · 6th on team | 108.8 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 21:56 | 32nd · 6th on team | 112.8 | -0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:35.3 | 70th · 6th on team | 107.5 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Branched Oak Lake | 5000m | 23:58 | 22nd · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.026 | CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 24:04 | 23rd · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 13:12 | 9th · 5th on team | 106.2 | -0.057 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 24:07.8 | 36th · 7th on team | 101.5 | -0.056 | CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 22:52 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | 7 Mile Marathon | 11265m | 58:48 | 4th · 4th on team | — | — | SR CSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:52.1 | 69th · 4th on team | 112.6 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | West Wind Country Club | 5000m | 22:50.7 | 21st · 5th on team | 109.1 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 21:49 | 13th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 22:40 | 36th · 7th on team | 109.8 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:28.3 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Branched Oak Lake | 5000m | 23:28 | 16th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 12:49 | 9th · 5th on team | 106.5 | -0.057 | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 21:35.3 | 25th · 6th on team | 113.5 | -0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 22:49 | 15th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-27 | 7 Mile Marathon | 11265m | 55:16 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-10 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2000m | 13:12.6 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 83.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Ainsworth Pulic Golf Course | 3000m | 12:47.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.059 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Elks Country Golf Course | 2574m | 11:12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.074 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Pioneers Park | 2414m | 9:57.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.052 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 13:42 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.057 | |
| 2015-09-08 | Elks Country Club | 2655m | 13:00.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 13:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-29 | 7 Mile Marathon | 5000m | 26:37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-11 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 1931m | 13:26.7 | 44th · 2nd on team | 77.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-09 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 2655m | 13:18.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Minden Country Club | 2253m | 13:13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 92.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 6:40.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.072 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 6:40.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.072 | |
| 2014-09-06 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 12:48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | B-5 District | 800m | 2:40.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Cozad HS Invite | 1600m | 6:23.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-27 | SWC- Cozad | 800m | 2:43.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Don Bader - Lexington Invitational | 800m | 2:44.31 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Centennial Invite | 1600m | 6:22.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Milford Invitational | 800m | 2:43.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | Dale Feeken Memorial Invite | 1600m | 6:26.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2019-03-28 | St. Paul Invitational | 800m | 2:48.07 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Southern Valley/Minden/Hastings St. Cecilia Triangular | 800m | 2:51.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | B-5 District Track Meet | 800m | 2:44.69 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Districts @ Aurora | 800m | 2:44.69 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Cozad Invite | 800m | 2:46.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth | 800m | 2:45.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Lexington-Don Bader Invite | 800m | 2:43.67 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-17 | Centennial Invite | 800m | 2:45.95 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Marsh Beck Invite | 800m | 2:43.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-27 | Southern Valley TRI (Hastings St. Cecilia - Southern Valley - Minden) | 800m | 2:48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | District B-5 | 1600m | 6:34.71 | 20th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-11 | District B-5 | 800m | 2:41.8 | 17th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-03 | SWC Meet | 800m | 2:41.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | Centennial Invite | 1600m | 6:25.77 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Marsh Beck Invite | 800m | 2:44.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-04 | Minden 9/10 Invite | 800m | 2:54.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2017-03-31 | St. Paul Invite | 800m | 2:44.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-28 | Minden TRI (Hastings St. Cecilia - Southern Valley - Minden) | 800m | 2:51.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | UNK Class B | 3200m | 15:02.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | Cozad Invite | 800m | 2:53 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2016-04-22 | Holdrege Middle School | 800m | 2:50.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | Adams Central Quadrangular | 800m | 2:54.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-12 | Minden 7th & 8th Invite | lj | 12-06.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2015-05-12 | Minden 7th & 8th Invite | 800m | 2:51.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2015-05-07 | Cozad Invite | lj | 11-04.75 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2015-05-07 | Cozad Invite | 800m | 3:03.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2015-04-28 | Minden Triangular | lj | 11-11.25 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2015-04-28 | Minden Triangular | 800m | 2:54.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2015-04-24 | Holdrege Invite | lj | 12'02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2015-04-24 | Holdrege Invite | 800m | 2:50.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-21 | Broken Bow Jr. High Invite | lj | 12'7.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2015-04-21 | Broken Bow Jr. High Invite | 800m | 2:56 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-14 | Adams Central Quad | lj | 11-07.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2015-04-14 | Adams Central Quad | 800m | 3:15.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |