Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Lowell High School | 5000m | 23:03.7 | 23rd · 4th on team | 109.5 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Lowell High School | 5000m | 23:06 | 64th · 4th on team | 110.5 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 22:21 | 95th · 5th on team | 110.6 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-14 | Lemon Lake | 5000m | 22:36.5 | 26th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-03 | Lowell High School | 5000m | 22:31.2 | 17th · 6th on team | 111.3 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 22:02.4 | 73rd · 6th on team | 114.1 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Hebron High School | 5000m | 23:04 | 6th · 6th on team | 112.1 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 24:34.7 | 500th · 23rd on team | 103.8 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lowell High School | 5000m | 23:23 | 39th · 11th on team | 106.9 | +0.005 | |
| 2019-09-21 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 22:28.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Lowell High School | 5000m | 23:01.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 22:48.5 | 121st · 7th on team | 108.7 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Hebron High School | 5000m | 22:31 | 8th · 8th on team | 111.8 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-29 | Lowell High School | 5000m | 22:51 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.3 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Maple Lake | 3218m | 14:43.2 | 10th · 10th on team | 104.3 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Highland HS | 5000m | 23:28 | 19th · 10th on team | 104.9 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | New Prairie HS | 5000m | 23:53.8 | 67th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lowell High School | 5000m | 23:06 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 107.1 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 24:10 | 66th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Hebron High School | 5000m | 24:49 | 10th · 10th on team | 102.1 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-11 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 25:13.9 | 79th · 8th on team | 101.2 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-04 | Kahler Middle school | 3000m | 13:00 | 6th · 6th on team | 112.2 | -0.047 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Northview Christian Church | 2574m | 13:17 | 5th · 5th on team | 101.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-25 | Kahler Middle school | 3000m | 13:29 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.047 | CSR |
| 2017-09-18 | Lowell Middle School | 3000m | 13:53 | 6th · 6th on team | 112.5 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2017-09-11 | Grimmer Middle School | 3000m | 14:31 | 9th · 9th on team | 107.9 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Rensselaer Central HS | 3000m | 13:17 | 10th · 5th on team | 115.2 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Kankakee Valley Middle School | 3000m | 13:24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Hebron High School | 3000m | 13:20 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.9 | +0.031 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-05 | Kahler Middle school | 3000m | 13:06 | 8th · 8th on team | 114.3 | -0.047 | CSR |
| 2016-09-28 | Pierce Middle School | 3000m | 13:19 | 5th · 5th on team | 116.9 | +0.010 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Griffith Junior/Senior High School | 3000m | 13:06 | 7th · 7th on team | 115.9 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Lowell Middle School | 3000m | 15:23 | 8th · 8th on team | 101.7 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Wilbur Wright Middle School | 3000m | 13:01 | 7th · 7th on team | 114.8 | -0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-12 | Kahler Middle school | 3000m | 14:51 | 8th · 8th on team | 100.7 | -0.047 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-07 | Kahler Middle school | 3000m | 12:53 | 8th · 8th on team | 114.1 | -0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Northview Christian Church | 2253m | 13:02.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 89.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Lowell Middle School | 3000m | 13:27 | 7th · 7th on team | 116.7 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Grimmer Middle School | 3000m | 14:03 | 8th · 8th on team | 112.1 | +0.014 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-21 | Kankakee Valley Middle School | 3000m | 14:34 | 10th · 10th on team | 110.3 | +0.026 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Clark Middle School | 3000m | 14:11 | 8th · 8th on team | 107.9 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-14 | Lowell Middle School | 3000m | 14:22 | 9th · 9th on team | 108.6 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Rensselaer Central HS | 3000m | 13:57 | 21st · 8th on team | 108.9 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-01 | Lowell Middle School | 3000m | 15:28 | 7th · 7th on team | 101.5 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-23 | Kahler @Lowell | 200m | 30.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | Lowell against Grimmer @Clark | 200m | 30.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-16 | Lowell @Clark Girls Middle School | 200m | 31.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Lowell @Highland Girls Middle School | 100mh | 19.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | LMSAC @Lowell HS | 100mh | 20.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Lowell MS vs Grimmer | 100mh | 20.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.011 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Lowell MS vs Grimmer | 800m | 3:04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-19 | Lowell MS vs Clark | lj | 11'01 | — | — | +0.011 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Lowell MS vs Clark | 100mh | 20.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.011 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-19 | Lowell MS vs Clark | 800m | 3:05 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-12 | Highland @ Lowell | lj | 11'07 | — | — | +0.022 | |
| 2017-04-12 | Highland @ Lowell | 800m | 3:09 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-12 | Highland @ Lowell | 1600m | 7:30 | 6th · 6th on team | 104.5 | +0.022 | ★PR SR |