Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 21:49.5 | 83rd · 7th on team | 113.4 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory School | 5000m | 25:14.8 | 46th · 7th on team | 101.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2018-09-22 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 21:30.9 | 28th · 4th on team | 117.2 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Decatur Central High School Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:09.2 | 23rd · 5th on team | 114.2 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-29 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 22:31.2 | 9th · 5th on team | 113.0 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory School | 5000m | 23:37.3 | 24th · 5th on team | 107.0 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-09 | Guerin Catholic High School | 5000m | 23:31.7 | 61st · 7th on team | 105.5 | -2.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-19 | Guerin Catholic High School | 5000m | 24:10.6 | 34th · 8th on team | 102.9 | -2.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-24 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 22:38.1 | 87th · 8th on team | 111.2 | -0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Decatur Central Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:20.1 | 23rd · 7th on team | 108.7 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Guerin Catholic High School | 5000m | 26:22.1 | 52nd · 7th on team | 93.7 | -2.4% | CR CSR |
| 2016-08-20 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory School | 5000m | 23:38.5 | 18th · 6th on team | 105.2 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-03 | Graham Martin Park | 5000m | 24:07.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 25:07.3 | 162nd · 10th on team | 100.5 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Graham Martin Park | 3000m | 14:14.3 | 5th · 5th on team | 105.4 | +4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-22 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory School | 5000m | 25:24 | 39th · 10th on team | 98.6 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-08 | Southeastway Park | 1850m | 13:33 | 39th · 4th on team | 68.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-09-24 | Park Tudor School | 2414m | 17:48 | 8th · 8th on team | 75.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Broad Ripple Park | 3000m | 17:48 | 13th · 9th on team | 101.4 | +3.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-03 | Park Tudor School | 3000m | 18:15 | 10th · 6th on team | 95.1 | +0.1% | SR CSR |
| 2011-08-20 | Broad Ripple Park | 3000m | 18:21 | 6th · 6th on team | 97.1 | +3.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-09 | Southeastway Park | 3000m | 16:32 | 19th · 13th on team | 105.8 | +0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Guerin Catholic High School | 3000m | 17:43 | 140th · 15th on team | 97.7 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Broad Ripple Park | 3000m | 17:13 | 25th · 19th on team | 104.0 | +3.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Park Tudor School | 3000m | 18:00 | 19th · 13th on team | 96.2 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Butler University | 3000m | 16:36 | 22nd · 14th on team | 101.1 | -3.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Broad Ripple Park | 3000m | 17:41 | 20th · 15th on team | 100.5 | +3.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Park Tudor School | 3000m | 18:05 | 27th · 16th on team | 94.2 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-21 | Broad Ripple Park | 3000m | 20:37 | 20th · 12th on team | 85.8 | +3.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | #19 North Central Girls IHSAA Sectional | 3200m | 13:09.26 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-05-06 | Indianapolis Girls City | 3200m | 13:29.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-29 | Heritage Christian | 800m | 2:57 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2019-04-29 | Heritage Christian | 1600m | 5:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Circle City Conference | 3200m | 12:55.33 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Brebeuf | 1600m | 6:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Brebeuf | 800m | 2:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Park Tudor Showcase | 1200m | 4:21.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:10.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.8 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Archdiocesan | 1600m | 6:10.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Guerin Catholic @ Chatard | 800m | 2:52 | 14th · 10th on team | 107.4 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | Guerin Catholic @ Chatard | 1600m | 6:11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-07 | Girls City Meet | 800m | 2:43.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-07 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:43.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-07 | Girls City Meet | 1600m | 5:55.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | Warren Relays | 1600m | 5:59.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.4% | RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Guerin Catholic Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.01 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.6% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Guerin Catholic Invitational | 800m | 2:49.35 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.6% | |
| 2018-04-17 | Brebeuf/Park Tudor | 800m | 2:54.95 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2018-04-17 | Brebeuf/Park Tudor | 1600m | 6:03.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2018-03-31 | Archdiocesan | 800m | 3:10.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 97.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2018-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:17.09 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | — | PR SR |
| 2018-03-28 | Guerin Catholic @ Chatard | 1600m | 5:59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-28 | Guerin Catholic @ Chatard | 800m | 2:44 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.3% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 18 (North Central) | 1600m | 5:58.07 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.2% | |
| 2017-05-08 | Girls City Championship | 1600m | 5:50.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-24 | Brebeuf/Park Tudor | 800m | 2:51.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-24 | Brebeuf/Park Tudor | 1600m | 5:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Circle City Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:15.05 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2017-04-15 | Park Tudor Invite | 1200m | 4:30.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-04 | HSR - Whiteland Qualifier | 3200m | 12:49.21 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-03-29 | Archdiocesan Meet | 1600m | 6:12.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |