Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-04 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 5000m | 24:52 | 45th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -1.6% | CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Spring Brook | 5000m | 23:34.3 | 88th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -5.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Nine Mile Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:58.7 | 30th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Westfield High School | 5000m | 27:54.3 | 83rd · 5th on team | 96.5 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 24:58.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.5% | CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Barlow Park | 5000m | 28:36.7 | 84th · 5th on team | 86.5 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Mascoutin Golf Club | 5000m | 24:31.1 | 44th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 25:21 | 70th · 4th on team | 97.6 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Pioneer Westfield | 5000m | 25:20.4 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +4.2% | CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 22:17.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 22:17.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2017-10-05 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 5000m | 22:24.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 22:53.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 24:02.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Tuscumbia Golf Course | 5000m | 25:23.5 | 58th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.6% | CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Verona Area HS | 5000m | 24:08.9 | 113th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +1.1% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Pioneer Westfield | 5000m | 25:36 | 37th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | +4.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Skyline Golf Course & Restaurant | 5000m | 24:44.2 | 58th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Nekoosa HS | 5000m | 24:50.8 | 27th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 24:08.9 | 40th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-22 | Pioneer Westfield | 5000m | 24:56.8 | 40th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | +4.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Tuscumbia Golf Course | 5000m | 25:18 | 58th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-01 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 26:38.6 | 30th · 1st on team | 92.7 | -2.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Pioneer Westfield | 5000m | 31:27.5 | 57th · 7th on team | — | +4.2% | SR CSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Black River Falls High School | 5000m | 25:13 | 67th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Mauston | 5000m | 24:25 | 31st · 4th on team | 101.9 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 24:23.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Mascoutin Golf Club | 5000m | 25:47.7 | 39th · 5th on team | 97.5 | -1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-10 | Timber-Lee | 5000m | 25:14.6 | 71st · 5th on team | 102.1 | +2.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Verona Area HS | 5000m | 26:33 | 159th · 6th on team | 98.1 | +1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-03 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 26:36.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-27 | Pioneer Westfield | 5000m | 27:35.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 95.5 | +4.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA D2 Regional-Viroqua | tj | 29-09.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Pauquette Invitational | tj | 29-11.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2018-05-10 | Pauquette Invitational | 800m | 2:43 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 29' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2018-05-04 | SCC/Coulee Challenge | tj | 29-08.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2018-05-04 | SCC/Coulee Challenge | 800m | 2:47.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Mauston SCC Meet | tj | 30-00.25 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Mauston SCC Meet | 800m | 2:50.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.4 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Ripon / Princeton/Green Lake Indoor Meet | tj | 30-03.75 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2018-04-20 | Ripon / Princeton/Green Lake Indoor Meet | 800m | 3:08.69 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.8% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Verle Clark Invite | tj | 30-11.25 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2018-04-12 | Verle Clark Invite | 800m | 2:58.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Verle Clark Invite | 1600m | 6:42.06 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-22 | WIAA D2 Regional | tj | 30-03.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2017-05-11 | Pauquette Invitational | tj | 29-01.50 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2017-05-05 | SCC vs Coulee Conference | tj | 30-01.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 30' 1.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-05-04 | Pirate Invite | tj | 29-08.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-05-04 | Pirate Invite | lj | 12-07.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-05-04 | Pirate Invite | 200m | 30.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-04-28 | Bulldog Invite | tj | 29-10.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-04-11 | Adams Friendship HS/MS Meet | tj | 26-11.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-04-11 | Adams Friendship HS/MS Meet | lj | 11-11.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-04-11 | Adams Friendship HS/MS Meet | 200m | 30.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 26' 8.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 13' 0.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2017-04-07 | Dana Waddell Marshall Invitational | tj | 26-08.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2017-04-07 | Dana Waddell Marshall Invitational | lj | 13-00.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2017-04-07 | Dana Waddell Marshall Invitational | 200m | 31.45 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2017-04-04 | Columbia County Invite | tj | 29-10.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2017-04-04 | Columbia County Invite | 200m | 31.03 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Wisconsin Dells | tj | 27-09.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2016-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Wisconsin Dells | 100m | 15.95 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | South Central/Coulee Challenge | tj | 26-05.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2016-05-06 | South Central/Coulee Challenge | 200m | 32.88 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2016-05-05 | Pirate Invite | tj | 27-10.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-05-03 | Mauston SCC Meet | tj | 26-00.75 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2016-05-03 | Mauston SCC Meet | 200m | 32.16 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Bulldog Invite | tj | 27-02.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Omro "Under the Lights" Invite | tj | SCR | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-15 | Verle Clark Invite | tj | 25-07.50 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-04-12 | Adams Friendship Meet | lj | 11-04.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-12 | Adams Friendship Meet | 800m | 3:08.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.2 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |