Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-20 | Western Oregon University | 8000m | 28:53.4 | 90th · 8th on team | 97.4 | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Baywood Golf & CC | 8000m | 29:04.8 | 37th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:04.9 | 297th · 6th on team | 118.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2018-10-27 | Lewiston Orchards | 5000m | 16:28.8 | 24th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -4.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:27.2 | 44th · 7th on team | 122.8 | -0.1% | CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 16:53 | 26th · 5th on team | 120.2 | -4.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 17:06.3 | 32nd · 4th on team | 122.2 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Settlers Park | 3000m | 10:12.1 | 17th · 7th on team | 120.9 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 17:37.8 | 64th · 5th on team | 121.5 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:12.7 | 31st · 5th on team | 123.4 | -0.1% | |
| 2017-10-20 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 16:46.5 | 26th · 6th on team | 126.3 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:21.7 | 155th · 6th on team | 121.0 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 18:16.1 | 39th · 6th on team | 119.9 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Bishop Kelly HS | 5000m | 17:09.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:04.3 | 174th · 6th on team | 117.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2016-10-29 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 17:49.3 | 50th · 6th on team | 119.5 | -0.7% | |
| 2016-10-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:29.7 | 53rd · 6th on team | 121.8 | -0.1% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 17:20.5 | 40th · 6th on team | 121.3 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 18:03.8 | 107th · 4th on team | 120.1 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 18:21.5 | 38th · 6th on team | 119.5 | +3.8% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Bishop Kelly HS | 5000m | 18:14.9 | 28th · 4th on team | 117.4 | +0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:25.6 | 60th · 15th on team | 115.4 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Falconcrest Sod Farm | 5000m | 18:49.2 | 11th · 7th on team | 112.9 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:32.7 | 19th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-17 | Desert Canyon Golf Course | 5000m | 18:16.1 | 15th · 11th on team | 116.8 | +1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | West Park | 5000m | 18:53.5 | 25th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 18:47.7 | 17th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-02 | Kleiner Park | 2414m | 8:58 | 14th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-08-28 | Lewis & Clark Middle School | 2414m | 8:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | +1.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:19.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 99.8 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | 5A District 3 Championship | 3200m | 10:23.47 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +1.7% | |
| 2019-05-02 | Twilight | 3200m | 10:13.77 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Centennial, Rocky at Mountain View Quad | 800m | 2:16.1 | 18th · 5th on team | 113.1 | +1.7% | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Centennial, Rocky at Mountain View Quad | 1600m | 4:50.19 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +1.7% | SR |
| 2019-04-20 | YMCA invitational | 3200m | 10:20.41 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.4 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | MV-MER-BOI TRIFECTA | 1600m | 4:50.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +2.8% | RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Nike Boise Relays | 1600m | 4:50.34 | 32nd · 4th on team | 118.7 | +1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Centennial-Eagle-Mountain View tri meet | 3200m | 10:51.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +1.7% | |
| 2019-03-21 | Centennial-Eagle-Mountain View tri meet | 1600m | 4:50.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Mtn.View vs. Eagle | 3200m | 10:34.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-08 | Boise vs Mountain View | 1600m | 4:59.23 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-05 | Jv District Championships | 1600m | 4:55.01 | 17th · 5th on team | 116.6 | +1.6% | |
| 2018-04-26 | Borah Invite | 3200m | 10:43.76 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +2.8% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Boise, Meridian, Mt.View @Columbia | 3200m | 10:03.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | +2.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | Eagle, Mtn. View Dual | 1600m | 4:53.99 | 9th · 7th on team | 118.0 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | Eagle, Mtn. View Dual | 800m | 2:14.38 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +1.7% | SR |
| 2018-03-16 | Boise-Mountain View Dual | 3200m | 10:39.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +1.7% | SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Mountain View at Borah | 1600m | 4:55.5 | 5th · 4th on team | 117.4 | +2.8% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-09 | Mountain View at Borah | 800m | 2:16.2 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +2.8% | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | 5A District Championships | 3200m | 10:35.76 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +1.7% | |
| 2017-05-11 | 5A District Championships | 3200m | 10:35.76 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +1.7% | |
| 2017-05-04 | Twilight Invitational | 3200m | 10:18.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | +1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | YMCA Invitational | 2ksteeple | 7:09.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Timberline, Mt. View @ Capital | 3200m | 10:29.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | WES LOWE | 800m | 2:13.66 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.3 | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Boise Relays | 2ksteeple | 7:03.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | Mvhs, Boi @ Mer | 1600m | 4:54.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | +2.1% | |
| 2017-03-23 | Nampa @ Mountain View | 2ksteeple | 7:33.11 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | Nampa @ Mountain View | 1600m | 4:55.21 | 7th · 7th on team | 116.5 | +1.7% | |
| 2017-03-10 | Eagle @ Mountain View | 800m | 2:15.15 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-10 | Eagle @ Mountain View | 1600m | 4:58.51 | 9th · 6th on team | 114.7 | +1.7% | |
| 2017-02-04 | New Balance Boise Indoor | 1mile | 4:59.76 | 58th · 9th on team | 114.6 | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-02-04 | New Balance Boise Indoor | 800m | 2:15.25 | 42nd · 12th on team | 112.2 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-26 | Team ID Inter-Squad | 1600m | 4:43 | 6th · 6th on team | 120.5 | +1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | JV 5A District III Meet | 800m | 2:21.49 | 20th · 4th on team | 107.5 | +1.7% | |
| 2016-05-07 | JV 5A District III Meet | 1600m | 4:55.91 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-28 | Mtn. View, Centennial @ Borah | 1600m | 5:01.56 | 5th · 4th on team | 115.3 | +2.8% | |
| 2016-04-28 | Mtn. View, Centennial @ Borah | 800m | 2:24.13 | 8th · 7th on team | 107.2 | +2.8% | |
| 2016-04-21 | Mtn. View, Centennial, @ Vallivue Tri Meet | 800m | 2:21.46 | 7th · 4th on team | 108.6 | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-21 | Mtn. View, Centennial, @ Vallivue Tri Meet | 1600m | 4:59.12 | 6th · 6th on team | 115.7 | +2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-14 | Wildcat Invite Varsity/JV | 1600m | 5:07.26 | 12th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +2.8% | |
| 2016-04-14 | Wildcat Invite Varsity/JV | 800m | 2:21.77 | 13th · 5th on team | 108.7 | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Wes Lowe JV Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.69 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-09 | Wes Lowe JV Invitational | 800m | 2:22.89 | 17th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | Centennial, VV | 800m | 2:25.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | Centennial, VV | 1600m | 5:11.77 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-17 | Timberline, Centennial | 1600m | 5:19.55 | 13th · 7th on team | 107.6 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-13 | JSD Middle School Championships Day 2 | 1600m | 5:21.68 | 8th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-13 | JSD Middle School Championships Day 2 | 400m | 1:02.73 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-14 | JSD Middle School Championships Day 2 | 400m | 1:09.79 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |