Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 23:27.9 | 78th · 7th on team | 111.6 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 24:35 | 42nd · 7th on team | 108.5 | +4.3% | |
| 2018-10-19 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 23:56 | 14th · 7th on team | 110.6 | +4.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:29.3 | 133rd · 7th on team | 111.4 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 23:40 | 22nd · 7th on team | 109.5 | +2.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 23:19 | 61st · 6th on team | 109.5 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Washoe Lake State Recreation Area | 5000m | 26:00 | 12th · 5th on team | 113.2 | +16.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Shadow Mountain Park | 4000m | 22:12 | 78th · 9th on team | 93.7 | +3.9% | SR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Lampe Park | 4103m | 17:54 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-15 | Hidden Valley Regional Park | 5000m | 24:38.43 | 25th · 6th on team | 108.9 | +6.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 24:24 | 10th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | +5.6% | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Shadow Mountain Park | 4000m | 19:07 | 63rd · 9th on team | 108.6 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Lampe Park | 4103m | 19:43 | 24th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +0.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | Golden Eagle Park | 5000m | 23:02 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 25:29 | 66th · 10th on team | 104.2 | +5.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Bartley Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 24:24.2 | 31st · 9th on team | 111.9 | +8.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Nevada Union High School | 4828m | 24:03 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +5.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-02 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 29:14 | 68th · 14th on team | 91.0 | +5.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-28 | Lampe Park | 4000m | 19:49 | 19th · 5th on team | 103.2 | +3.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-11 | Kahle Community Park | 3540m | 19:33 | 48th · 4th on team | 104.3 | +7.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-13 | North Tahoe HS | 3122m | 16:50.9 | 30th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +12.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | Northern Nevada D1 Championship Finals | lj | 12-06.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2016-05-14 | Northern Nevada D1 Championship Finals | tj | ND | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Big George Invitaional | tj | 31-03.25 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2016-04-30 | Big George Invitaional | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2016-04-29 | Raider JV D1 Invitational | 200m | 33.36 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2016-04-29 | Raider JV D1 Invitational | 100m | 15.17 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Hug League Meet; Hug, Douglas, McQueen | tj | 31-05.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2016-04-26 | Hug League Meet; Hug, Douglas, McQueen | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2016-04-22 | Carson JV Invite | 100m | 15.79 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Carson JV Invite | 200m | 32.97 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Thunder Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Thunder Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Thunder Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-03-19 | Bishop Manogue League Meet | lj | ND | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2016-03-19 | Bishop Manogue League Meet | tj | 29-06.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2016-03-19 | Bishop Manogue League Meet | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2016-03-19 | Bishop Manogue League Meet | 400m | 1:15.45 | 10th · 7th on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2016-03-12 | Carson Conference Meet | lj | 12-11.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2016-03-12 | Carson Conference Meet | 100m | 16.78 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-12 | Carson Conference Meet | 400m | 1:15.38 | 9th · 5th on team | — | +2.4% | ★PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-21 | TAH-NEVA Championships | hj | DNS | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2014-05-21 | TAH-NEVA Championships | 1600m | 6:44.62 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-15 | 7-8 Meet @ STMS | hj | 4'6" | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2014-05-08 | 7-8 Meet @ CMS | hj | 4'4" | — | — | +4.8% | |
| 2014-05-08 | 7-8 Meet @ CMS | 1600m | 6:46.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | +4.8% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-01 | 7-8 meet @ PWL | hj | 3' 10" | — | — | +6.0% | |
| 2014-05-01 | 7-8 meet @ PWL | 200mh | 44.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +6.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | 7-8 meet @ PWL | 1600m | 7:05.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | +6.0% | PR R SR RSR |