Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-30 | Western Conference Deer Run Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.5% | CSR |
| 2017-09-25 | UNK Class B Meet Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 25:38.7 | 158th · 8th on team | 99.2 | +4.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Alliance Invite Laing Park | 5000m | 25:42.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 95.1 | +0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Chadron Invite Chadron State College | 5000m | 29:09 | 49th · 7th on team | 91.1 | +6.1% | CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Gering Invite Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 26:09.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 100.4 | +5.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Scottsbluff Invite/Panhandle Classic Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 28:31 | 52nd · 9th on team | 89.3 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | NSAA Class B State Championship Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:13.9 | 76th · 6th on team | 111.2 | +4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Western Conference Chadron State College | 5000m | 24:41 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | +6.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-26 | UNK Invitatational Class B Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 24:59.9 | 113th · 8th on team | 102.8 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Panhandle Classic Scottsbluff Country Club | 5000m | 24:47 | 31st · 8th on team | 103.6 | +3.3% | CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Alliance Invitational Skyview Golf Course | 5000m | 24:10.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.4 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Gering Invite Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 25:34.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | +5.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-09 | Leroy Sprague Prairie View Golf Course | 5000m | 24:53.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Western Conference 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 5000m | 25:30 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +4.9% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-28 | UNK Invitational Class B Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 25:20.5 | 100th · 10th on team | 102.4 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Panhandle Classic Scottsbluff Country Club | 5000m | 24:41.7 | 30th · 9th on team | 103.3 | +3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Alliance Invite Skyview Golf Course | 5000m | 25:07.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Chadron Invite Chadron State College | 5000m | 26:58 | 5th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | +6.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Gering Invite Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 27:57 | 31st · 4th on team | 94.7 | +5.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-04 | Western Conference Deer Run Park | 2574m | 13:57 | 15th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Scottsbluff Invite Scottsbluff Country Club | 3000m | 13:59.4 | 13th · 5th on team | 112.1 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Alliance Invite Skyview Golf Course | 3000m | 14:49 | 19th · 5th on team | 112.6 | +7.2% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Chadron Invite Chadron State College | 2253m | 12:51 | 14th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Gering Invite Monument Shadows Golf Course | 2735m | 14:16 | 27th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-11 | Leroy Sprague Prairie View Golf Course | 3000m | 15:23.5 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.0 | +9.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-07 | Western Conference Oregon Trail Park | 2414m | 13:53 | 25th · 6th on team | 102.3 | +16.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Chadron Invite Chadron State College | 1850m | 14:00 | 9th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-24 | Sidney Invite | 1600m | 7:30.26 | 13th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | Wiseman Invite | 800m | 2:58.16 | 15th · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-01 | Western Conference Championship | 3200m | 14:57.89 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Burns Invite | 1600m | 7:12.07 | 7th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-06 | Mitchell Invite | 1600m | 6:51.91 | 18th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-02 | Scottsbluff Invite | tj | 25-05.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Scottsbluff Invite | lj | 12-02.25 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Scottsbluff Invite | 200mh | 37.13 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Scottsbluff Invite | 100mh | 20.52 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Gering Junior High Invite | tj | 25-02.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2015-04-25 | Gering Junior High Invite | 200mh | 38.64 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Jinx Tucker Invite | lj | 11-02.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Jinx Tucker Invite | tj | 24-05.25 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2015-04-11 | 2015 Jinx Tucker Invite | tj | 24-05.25 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2015-04-11 | 2015 Jinx Tucker Invite | lj | 11-02.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Jinx Tucker Invite | 200mh | 39.93 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | 2015 Jinx Tucker Invite | 200mh | 39.93 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Jinx Tucker Invite | 100mh | 21.81 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | 2015 Jinx Tucker Invite | 100mh | 21.81 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-10 | Western Conference Championships | tj | 21-07.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2014-05-10 | Western Conference Championships | lj | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2014-05-03 | BMS Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2014-05-03 | BMS Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2014-05-03 | BMS Invitational | 800m | 3:38.6 | 22nd · 5th on team | 93.0 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-26 | Gering Relays | lj | 10-08 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2014-04-26 | Gering Relays | tj | 20-06.5 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2014-04-22 | Alliance/Chadron/Gering/Scottsbluff Grls | tj | SCR | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2014-04-22 | Alliance/Chadron/Gering/Scottsbluff Grls | lj | 9-09.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2014-04-22 | Alliance/Chadron/Gering/Scottsbluff Grls | 1600m | 8:00 | 9th · 5th on team | 95.0 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invite | lj | 10-09.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invitational | lj | 10-09.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invitational | 1600m | 8:08.82 | 8th · 3rd on team | 93.9 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-12 | Jinx Tucker Invite | 1600m | 8:08.82 | 8th · 3rd on team | 94.3 | -0.3% | RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing