Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-13 | Purple Sage Golf Course | 5000m | 18:52.2 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 18:33 | 77th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Lakeview Park | 5000m | 19:34.8 | 89th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | West Park | 5000m | 19:52.2 | 34th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 20:02.3 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:30 | 26th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +5.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Bishop Kelly HS | 5000m | 21:01.3 | 109th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Osborne Park | 5000m | 19:30.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | +1.5% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Settlers Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Vallivue High School | 5000m | 19:01.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Osborne Park | 5000m | 20:08 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +1.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Osborne Park | 5000m | 20:25.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +1.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Lakeview Park | 5000m | 21:09.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 102.9 | +0.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:48.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Purple Sage Golf Course | 5000m | 19:33.8 | 85th · 8th on team | 105.8 | -2.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | 19:55.6 | 89th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Lakeview Park | 5000m | 20:30.5 | 166th · 4th on team | 104.6 | +0.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-18 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:57.3 | 72nd · 9th on team | 102.1 | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Ridgevue High School | 5000m | 21:12.7 | 149th · 12th on team | 98.6 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Kuna Turf Farm | 5000m | 22:13.1 | 51st · 6th on team | 94.5 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Lakeview Park | 5000m | 24:32 | 277th · 11th on team | — | +0.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | West Park | 5000m | 26:12.4 | 103rd · 18th on team | — | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 35:51.9 | 102nd · 6th on team | — | +5.4% | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 27:36.2 | 124th · 12th on team | — | +3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-11 | West Park | 3000m | 12:47 | 55th · 6th on team | 110.1 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-02 | Desert Canyon Golf Course | 3000m | 12:57.1 | 74th · 6th on team | 85.4 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Lone Star | 3000m | 13:28.6 | 24th · 4th on team | 102.8 | -3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | East Valley Middle School | 3000m | 13:19.4 | 23rd · 4th on team | 109.1 | +3.3% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Griffiths Park | 3000m | 13:51.3 | 90th · 4th on team | 106.2 | +3.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | West Park | 3000m | 14:10.2 | 33rd · 4th on team | 99.5 | -1.3% | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Middleton Place Park | 2735m | 14:00 | 5th · 5th on team | 93.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-29 | East Valley Middle School | 3000m | 14:43 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.2 | +3.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-12 | West Park | 3000m | 14:18 | 117th · 9th on team | 99.0 | -1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Desert Canyon Golf Course | 3000m | 13:07.8 | 70th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 3000m | 13:38.6 | 199th · 5th on team | 104.6 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-08 | East Valley Middle School | 3000m | 14:38 | 12th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | +3.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-14 | West Park | 3000m | 15:10 | 95th · 14th on team | 94.3 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Falconcrest Sod Farm | 2574m | 15:28.9 | 32nd · 10th on team | 80.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Desert Canyon Golf Course | 2000m | 10:36.2 | 85th · 9th on team | 89.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-29 | West Middle School | 2414m | 12:01.5 | 30th · 13th on team | 95.5 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Eagle Rock Park | 2414m | 11:08.3 | 26th · 10th on team | 96.6 | -5.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-17 | Whittenberger Park | 3000m | 16:30.1 | 196th · 17th on team | 88.9 | +3.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-10 | Sage Valley | 2414m | 13:29 | 44th · 12th on team | 86.9 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-03 | East Valley Middle School | 2414m | 11:47 | 40th · 11th on team | 95.4 | 0.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |