Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-26 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 18:56.8 | 48th · 12th on team | 111.4 | +2.9% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 20:28.3 | 53rd · 15th on team | 106.3 | +3.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Guajome Park | 5000m | 19:36.9 | 72nd · 12th on team | 107.3 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Guajome Park | 4828m | 19:24.1 | 52nd · 12th on team | 108.4 | +2.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 18:33.4 | 195th · 7th on team | 106.4 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 19:55.7 | 109th · 7th on team | 105.6 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 12:38 | 89th · 16th on team | 103.5 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Lindo Lakes | 3460m | 13:33 | 111th · 14th on team | 100.4 | -4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-03 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 20:55.5 | 107th · 29th on team | 99.0 | +2.9% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 21:38.7 | 61st · 16th on team | 96.8 | +2.9% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 20:44.2 | 183rd · 10th on team | 93.9 | -3.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 23:21.7 | 216th · 9th on team | 88.3 | +4.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 14:06.4 | 173rd · 12th on team | 91.8 | -0.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Lindo Lakes | 3460m | 14:29 | 109th · 11th on team | 93.3 | -4.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-27 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 23:22.3 | 80th · 13th on team | 89.4 | +2.9% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Kit Carson Park | 4264m | 22:10.5 | 165th · 14th on team | 83.7 | +3.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 26:56 | 160th · 18th on team | 79.0 | -0.3% | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 22:44.5 | 235th · 8th on team | 86.9 | -3.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-10 | Guajome Park | 3942m | 21:15 | 61st · 6th on team | 78.9 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-02 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 24:30 | 84th · 14th on team | 86.1 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 23:52.5 | 194th · 7th on team | 82.9 | -3.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4747m | 24:26.3 | 190th · 8th on team | 86.1 | +4.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 15:34.6 | 109th · 9th on team | 83.3 | -0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-14 | CCA @ Del Norte | 1600m | 5:45.41 | 28th · 26th on team | 97.8 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-19 | Westview vs. Del Norte | 1600m | 5:33.45 | 12th · 10th on team | 101.3 | -1.2% | |
| 2018-04-04 | Poway @ Del Norte | 3200m | 12:19.41 | 11th · 10th on team | 98.8 | -1.2% | |
| 2018-04-04 | Poway @ Del Norte | 800m | 2:25.06 | 9th · 7th on team | 103.4 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | MH, DN at CCA | 1600m | 5:24.91 | 14th · 11th on team | 105.1 | +0.2% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | MH, DN at CCA | 3200m | 12:08.12 | 8th · 7th on team | 101.2 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-15 | Steele Canyon vs Del Norte | 1600m | 5:29.26 | 26th · 18th on team | 102.8 | -1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | Steele Canyon vs Del Norte | 800m | 2:31.48 | 17th · 10th on team | 99.6 | -1.2% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-04 | Del Norte @ Valley Center Dual Meet | 100m | 13.9 | 13th · 12th on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | Del Norte @ Valley Center Dual Meet | 200m | 28.35 | 10th · 8th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet | 200m | 28.07 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-05 | Del Norte @ Poway Dual Meet | 100m | 14.11 | 11th · 8th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-05 | Del Norte @ Poway Dual Meet | 200m | 29.2 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte | 400m | 1:07.01 | 24th · 14th on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-16 | Del Norte/Mira Mesa/Steele Canyon @ Del Norte | 400m | 1:14.14 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | Del Norte @ San Dieguito Academy | 1600m | 5:44.54 | 11th · 5th on team | 98.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2016-05-05 | Del Norte @ San Dieguito Academy | 800m | 2:39.58 | 9th · 5th on team | 94.6 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-21 | San Pasqual @ Del Norte | 1600m | 5:44.68 | 16th · 12th on team | 97.7 | -1.2% | |
| 2016-04-21 | San Pasqual @ Del Norte | 800m | 2:40.53 | 11th · 8th on team | 93.1 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-07 | Del Norte @ San Marcos | 1600m | 5:43.04 | 19th · 9th on team | 98.5 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-07 | Del Norte @ San Marcos | 800m | 2:41.68 | 13th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-31 | Escondido @ Del Norte | 1600m | 5:59.83 | 18th · 11th on team | 93.4 | -1.2% | |
| 2016-03-31 | Escondido @ Del Norte | 800m | 2:47.35 | 13th · 9th on team | 89.3 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-17 | Del Norte @ Rancho Bernardo | 1600m | 6:01.07 | 21st · 12th on team | 93.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2016-03-10 | Vista vs Del Norte vs Mira Mesa Tri-Meet | 1600m | 5:45.58 | 36th · 13th on team | 97.3 | -1.2% | PR R SR RSR |