Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-18 | Portland Country Club | 5000m | 28:59.4 | 73rd · 16th on team | 86.5 | -0.9% | CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 29:18.5 | 67th · 15th on team | 85.9 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Huckleberry Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 27:40.7 | 64th · 13th on team | 88.7 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Lake Alliance Park | 5000m | 29:38.7 | 58th · 15th on team | 85.4 | -0.3% | CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 5000m | 28:57.6 | 36th · 5th on team | 85.8 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:33.2 | 119th · 16th on team | 83.4 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Ithaca Junior/Senior High School | 5000m | 26:48.7 | 60th · 16th on team | 93.5 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 29:40.1 | 66th · 15th on team | 82.3 | -3.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Huckleberry Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 30:26.5 | 72nd · 15th on team | 80.7 | -2.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-23 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 25:54.1 | 107th · 6th on team | 94.2 | -3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-21 | Portland Country Club | 5000m | 27:18.1 | 61st · 13th on team | 91.7 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Lake Alliance Park | 5000m | 25:43.3 | 49th · 12th on team | 98.2 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 26:19.1 | 48th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -3.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 26:51.8 | 56th · 13th on team | 92.9 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:53 | 93rd · 6th on team | 90.7 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Bath | 5000m | 27:56 | 235th · 6th on team | 88.8 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-25 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:21 | 144th · 13th on team | 88.2 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-13 | Dewitt HS | 2735m | 15:52.7 | 121st · 4th on team | 90.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Saranac HS | 2000m | 13:35.1 | 10th · 5th on team | 75.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Saranac HS | 2574m | 13:53.5 | 18th · 5th on team | 95.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Bath | 3218m | 17:19.7 | 48th · 5th on team | 101.5 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | CMAC League Championship | 100mh | 17.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2019-05-10 | Bath Jon Nugent Memorial Invite | 100mh | 17.61 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2019-05-10 | Bath Jon Nugent Memorial Invite | 100mh | 20.35 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2019-05-08 | P-W, Laingsburg @ Fulton | 100mh | 17.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-23 | CMAC Championship | 100mh | 17.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2018-05-23 | CMAC Championship | 300mh | 55.09 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Bath | 100mh | 17.39 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Bath | 300mh | 53.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Bath | 100mh | 17.18 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2018-05-15 | CMAC: P-W, Fulton @ Laingsburg | 100mh | 17.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2018-05-15 | CMAC: P-W, Fulton @ Laingsburg | 300mh | 53.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
| 2018-05-09 | Fowler HS Tri | 100mh | 17.99 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Fowler HS Tri | 300mh | 56.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2018-05-04 | 38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational | 100mh | 17.54 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2018-05-04 | 38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational | 300mh | 54.94 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-05-04 | 38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational | 100mh | 17.14 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | CMAC: Potterville, Bath @ P-W | 100mh | 18.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-05-02 | CMAC: Potterville, Bath @ P-W | 300mh | 54.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2018-04-25 | CMAC: P-W, Portland St. Pats @ Dansville | 100m | 14.84 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational | 100mh | 17.8 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational | 100mh | 18.31 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-04-13 | Fowler Invitational | 100mh | 18.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2018-04-13 | Fowler Invitational | 300mh | 57.56 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Lansing Catholic Relays | 300mh | 57.59 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2018-04-11 | Lansing Catholic Relays | 100mh | 18.47 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-24 | CMAC Championships | 300mh | 53.88 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-24 | CMAC Championships | 100mh | 18.41 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath | 100mh | 17.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 25-3 @ Bath | 100mh | 17.83 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2017-05-16 | Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W | 100mh | 17.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-05-16 | Laingsburg, Fulton @ P-W | 300mh | 54.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite | 100mh | 17.31 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | Bath Jon Nugent Invite | 100mh | 17.78 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2017-05-10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac | 100mh | 17.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac | 100m | 14.34 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-05-10 | P-W, Fowler @ Saranac | 300mh | 57.04 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-05-03 | P-W, Bath, Potterville | 100m | 14.34 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-05-03 | P-W, Bath, Potterville | 200m | 31.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-05-03 | P-W, Bath, Potterville | 100mh | 18.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-03 | P-W, Bath, Potterville | 300mh | 56.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-28 | Ovid-Elsie Lions Marauder Invite | 100m | 14.29 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2017-04-26 | P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats | 200m | 31.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2017-04-26 | P-W, Dansville, Portland St. Pats | 100m | 15.24 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-25 | CMAC Championships | shot | 22-05.50 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-05-17 | Fulton, Laingsburg @ PW | shot | 23'10.00" | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-05-17 | Fulton, Laingsburg @ PW | 100mh | 19.83 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-17 | Fulton, Laingsburg @ PW | 300mh | 56.15 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-17 | Fulton, Laingsburg @ PW | 200m | 30.72 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-05-13 | Nugent Invite at Bath | shot | 21-08.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2016-05-13 | Nugent Invite at Bath | 200m | 31.12 | 30th · 5th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite | shot | 24'09.50" | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invite | 100mh | 19.98 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | PW, Portland St. Pats @ Dansville | shot | 25'06.00" | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-04-27 | PW, Portland St. Pats @ Dansville | 100mh | 22.64 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | PW, Portland St. Pats @ Dansville | 200m | 30.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-22 | Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite | shot | 23-10.50 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-04-20 | CMAC North Jamboree | shot | 23' 09.25" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2016-04-20 | CMAC North Jamboree | 200m | 30.74 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-20 | CMAC North Jamboree | 100m | 14.94 | 9th · 6th on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-21 | PW "Last Chance" Invitational | 100m | 13.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-19 | Bath CMAC | 70m | 10.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-13 | CMAC@Fulton w/PW and Fowler | 70m | 10.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-13 | CMAC@Fulton w/PW and Fowler | 200mh | 36.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2015-05-08 | Fowler Inv. | 55mh | 10.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-08 | Fowler Inv. | 100m | 14.39 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-05 | CMAC-Bath, PW, Potterville | hj | 3'08.00" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2015-05-05 | CMAC-Bath, PW, Potterville | 200mh | 36.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-16 | P-W Dual | 100m | 15.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2015-04-16 | P-W Dual | 55mh | 11.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-06 | CMAC-Bath, PW, Potterville | 100m | 15.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | CMAC-Bath, PW, Potterville | 55mh | 11.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |