Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:21.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 138.1 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:38.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.5 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Houghton Lake | 5000m | 18:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.8 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 19:23.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 139.5 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 19:13.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 143.7 | +0.059 | |
| 2018-09-29 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 19:01.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 139.1 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:26.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 138.4 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.9 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:51.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 146.3 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:06.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 143.4 | +0.053 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-29 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 19:03.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.8 | +0.059 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:20.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 142.5 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 19:54 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.7 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:07.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 138.5 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:12.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 144.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Eagle Glen Golf Course | 5000m | 18:50.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.3 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-13 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 18:33.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 145.5 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 18:56.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.7 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 18:33.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.5 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Beaverton School Forest Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.6 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Sparta HS | 5000m | 19:02.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.9 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:37.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 146.3 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-30 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 19:33.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.3 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:35.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 142.0 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 19:31.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.1 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:24.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 137.4 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 19:00.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.4 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 18:52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 143.9 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:47 | 8th · 1st on team | 143.6 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Sampson Farm | 5000m | 19:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.8 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 18:51.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.0 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Houghton Lake | 5000m | 19:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.7 | +0.032 | CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 144.2 | +0.067 | CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 19:34.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 139.7 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 19:35.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.8 | +0.059 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 20:06.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 138.6 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:58 | 8th · 2nd on team | 139.5 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Manistee National Golf Course | 5000m | 19:48.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 135.8 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-21 | Harrison Community HS | 5000m | 20:08.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.5 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:00 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.0 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 11:58.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 141.8 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Eagle Glen Golf Course | 5000m | 19:58.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.3 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 140.3 | +0.067 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:08.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.2 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 20:45.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2015-08-29 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 19:11.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 135.6 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-25 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 19:52.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 135.8 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-15 | Mid Michigan College | 2961m | 11:23.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 156.7 | +0.068 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 9:07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 158.7 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 3200m | 13:02.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 148.0 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:26.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 156.2 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Roscommon High School | 3200m | 12:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 153.2 | +0.059 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 2414m | 9:12.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 158.8 | +0.080 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-03 | Mid Michigan College | 2011m | 7:34.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 155.1 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-15 | Meridian High School | 3200m | 12:52.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 150.2 | +0.063 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-11 | Montabella HS | 2650m | 12:49 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 2735m | 10:38.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.3 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:19.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 142.7 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-11 | Sampson Farm | 3218m | 14:05.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 142.7 | +0.086 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 2414m | 10:00.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 143.3 | +0.080 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3 | 3200m | 11:06.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2019-05-28 | Mid Michigan Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:23.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet | 1600m | 5:18.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet | 3200m | 11:56.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-25 | 2019 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet | 800m | 2:25.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-05-21 | Jack Pine Conference Meet -- Clare | 800m | 2:30.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Jack Pine Conference Meet -- Clare | 1600m | 5:27.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Chesaning | 1600m | 5:20.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Chesaning | 3200m | 11:31.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 5:14.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Harrison/Farwell @ Clare | 800m | 2:32.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-03 | 2019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 11:03.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-01 | Roscommon/Clare @ Houghton Lake | 800m | 2:30.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Clare Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-22 | Meridian/Gladwin @ Clare | 1600m | 5:44.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Spring Thaw Invite | 1600m | 5:24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3 | 3200m | 10:52.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.3 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-26 | 2018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet | 1600m | 5:18.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-26 | 2018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet | 3200m | 11:45.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-26 | 2018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet | 800m | 2:24.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2018-05-22 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:21.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-05-22 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 800m | 2:26.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare | 3200m | 11:33.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare | 1600m | 5:17.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2018-05-12 | Cadillac vs Clare HS | 800m | 2:25.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2018-05-09 | Clare/Gladwin @ Harrison | 800m | 2:27.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2018-05-09 | Clare/Gladwin @ Harrison | 1600m | 5:29.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-04 | 2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 11:00.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 135.1 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | Farwell,Clare@Roscommon | 1600m | 5:23.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | Beaverton @ Clare | 200m | 29.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-23 | HL/Meridian @ Clare = Monday, 4/23 | 800m | 2:29.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare | 1600m | 5:30.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare | 800m | 2:28.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.033 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final | 3200m | 10:56.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 134.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-06-03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final | 1600m | 5:02.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 135.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-27 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | 3200m | 11:33.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-05-27 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | 800m | 2:22.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2017-05-27 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | 1600m | 5:05.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 134.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-23 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 800m | 2:31.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-23 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:38.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 29-3 @ Clare | 1600m | 5:13.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 29-3 @ Clare | 3200m | 11:17.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 800m | 2:25.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2017-05-13 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 5:13.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2017-05-10 | Harrison, Clare @ Houghton Lake | 800m | 2:27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2017-05-05 | 2017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 11:08.57 | 6th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | Clare, Roscommon @ GLADWIN | 1600m | 5:34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Clare, Roscommon @ GLADWIN | 800m | 2:32.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-12 | TVC Crossover Chesaning/Lakeville/St. Louis | 800m | 2:28.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Freeland Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-04 | MHSAA LP D3 State Championships | 3200m | 11:21.91 | 8th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2016-06-04 | MHSAA LP D3 State Championships | 1600m | 5:06.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-31 | Morning Sun Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:41.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-05-24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 800m | 2:32.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-05-14 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 800m | 2:27.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | Alma College Scottie Classic | 1600m | 5:15.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon | 1600m | 5:46.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-05-11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon | 800m | 2:29.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | 2016 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 11:16.18 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-27 | Clare / Meridian at Beaverton | 800m | 2:34.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-27 | Clare / Meridian at Beaverton | 1600m | 5:35.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-22 | Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite | 1600m | 5:27.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Ithaca Blue and Gold Invite | 800m | 2:31.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-20 | Farwell @ Clare | 1600m | 5:30.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-13 | Lake City/Coleman | 3200m | 12:13.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-27 | 2015 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 1600m | 5:29.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-20 | Farwell/Beaverton @ Clare__Makeup | 200m | 30.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-20 | Farwell/Beaverton @ Clare__Makeup | 400m | 1:09.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2015-05-20 | Farwell/Beaverton @ Clare__Makeup | 1600m | 5:31.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-18 | Bay City Western MS Invite | 1600m | 5:41.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2015-05-12 | Jack Pine Conference MS Championship | 800m | 2:40.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2015-05-12 | Jack Pine Conference MS Championship | 3200m | 12:49.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.014 | |
| 2015-05-12 | Jack Pine Conference MS Championship | 400m | 1:10.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2015-05-07 | Clare/Harrison | 800m | 2:42.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2015-05-05 | Clare/Meridian | 400m | 1:10.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2015-05-05 | Clare/Meridian | 3200m | 11:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-30 | Clare/Gladwin | 3200m | 12:09.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-30 | Clare/Gladwin | 800m | 2:40.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2015-04-28 | Meridian Mustang Relays | 3200m | 12:17.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-28 | Mid Michigan MEGASTAR MEET | 400m | 1:06.61 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-28 | Mid Michigan MEGASTAR MEET | 1600m | 5:38.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-21 | Ron Przystas Gladwin Invite | 800m | 2:34.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-21 | Ron Przystas Gladwin Invite | 400m | 1:07.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-21 | Ron Przystas Gladwin Invite | 200m | 31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-14 | JH JPC Championship | 1600m | 5:50.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-14 | JH JPC Championship | 3200m | 12:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-08 | Clare/Beaverton | 1600m | 5:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Clare/Meridian | 3200m | 12:41.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-05-01 | Clare/Gladwin | 3200m | 12:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-24 | Clare/Roscommon/HL | 1600m | 5:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-22 | Clare/Farwell/Beaverton | 1600m | 6:05.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-15 | St. Louis @ Clare | 3200m | 12:27.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-15 | St. Louis @ Clare | 1600m | 6:14.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |