Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 29:43.1 | 75th · 6th on team | 89.6 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2018-10-22 | Enosburg Country Club | 4000m | 22:08.7 | 24th · 6th on team | 88.9 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 27:21.5 | 49th · 6th on team | 90.7 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Hazen Union | 5000m | 33:08 | 8th · 4th on team | 90.4 | +0.202 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 29:50.2 | 517th · 5th on team | 89.3 | +0.069 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 29:29.1 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 88.7 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Millstone Trails | 5000m | 34:39 | 16th · 7th on team | 83.5 | +0.151 | CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 30:29.6 | 95th · 2nd on team | 83.8 | +0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 29:32.6 | 68th · 5th on team | 89.8 | +0.069 | CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-24 | Enosburg Country Club | 4000m | 22:26.6 | 29th · 4th on team | 89.2 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 29:50.3 | 90th · 4th on team | 87.4 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 28:11.8 | 27th · 2nd on team | 89.0 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Colchester High School | 5000m | 31:14.5 | 39th · 4th on team | 84.6 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Millstone Trails | 5000m | 34:10 | 34th · 5th on team | 83.2 | +0.151 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 29:43 | 101st · 5th on team | 86.2 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | 2016 Vermont State XC Championships | 5000m | 30:13.4 | 133rd · 3rd on team | 80.3 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Montpelier Recreation Field | 5000m | 28:17 | 42nd · 4th on team | 89.9 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 29:05.3 | 469th · 2nd on team | 90.1 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Mt. Abraham Union High School | 5000m | 28:08 | 41st · 3rd on team | 92.2 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Vermont Technical College | 5000m | 29:48.2 | 57th · 3rd on team | 86.4 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 30:07.1 | 34th · 3rd on team | 87.0 | +0.055 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Colchester High School | 5000m | 32:23 | 76th · 5th on team | 81.7 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2016-09-06 | Millstone Trails | 5000m | 35:48 | 13th · 5th on team | 81.2 | +0.151 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 30:12.8 | 131st · 3rd on team | 84.8 | +0.033 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Red Rocks Park | 3701m | 22:04.2 | 70th · 4th on team | 82.0 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 27:48.6 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 94.4 | +0.069 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 27:42.8 | 207th · 4th on team | 88.8 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-16 | Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 27:18.3 | 120th · 4th on team | 91.8 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Hazen Union | 5000m | 36:27 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 82.2 | +0.202 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | 2015 Woods Trail Run | 5000m | 28:09.6 | 475th · 3rd on team | 89.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Arrowhead Golf Course | 5000m | 28:48 | 42nd · 5th on team | 90.3 | +0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 31:05.3 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 84.4 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Colchester High School | 5000m | 30:16 | 80th · 6th on team | 87.3 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Burlington HS | 5000m | 32:25.4 | 106th · 5th on team | 82.2 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 31:14.1 | 125th · 6th on team | 82.8 | +0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Red Rocks Park | 3701m | 23:43.7 | 64th · 8th on team | 77.4 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-23 | NCUHS Home meet #2 | 100m | 15.54 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2018-05-15 | Milton HS Host #2 | lj | 10-06.75 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-15 | Milton HS Host #2 | 100m | 15.74 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2018-05-08 | Dirt Track Classic | 100m | 16.14 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
| 2018-05-08 | Dirt Track Classic | 200m | 35.14 | 25th · 4th on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-22 | NCU Meet #2 | 100m | 16.34 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-05-20 | 39th Annual IVERSON RELAYS (Girls) | discus | 29-11 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-20 | 39th Annual IVERSON RELAYS (Girls) | lj | 9-04.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-17 | Dirt Track Classic | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2017-05-17 | Dirt Track Classic | 100m | 15.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Burlington HS Invitational | 100m | 15.69 | 64th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-05-09 | MVU | lj | 11' 4 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-09 | MVU | 100m | 15.34 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-06 | 5th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | lj | 12-06.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-06 | 5th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 100m | 14.8 | 49th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | 5th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 200m | 31.86 | 38th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2017-05-03 | Central Vermont Monster Meet | 100m | 15.62 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2017-05-03 | Central Vermont Monster Meet | 200m | 33.27 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-25 | Spaulding Dirt Track Classic II | lj | 8-04.50 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2016-05-25 | Spaulding Dirt Track Classic II | 100m | 15.94 | 9th · 5th on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2016-05-20 | 9th Grade NVAC Championship | lj | 12-00.25 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2016-05-20 | 9th Grade NVAC Championship | 200m | 31.05 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-20 | 9th Grade NVAC Championship | 100m | 15.59 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2016-05-18 | MMU Track - Home #3 | 100m | 15.61 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2016-05-18 | MMU Track - Home #3 | 200m | 32.28 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2016-05-14 | 4th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 200m | 32.7 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-14 | 4th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open | 100m | 15.44 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-11 | Spaulding Dirt Track Classic I | 200m | 32.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | PR SR |