Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-29 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 25:12.6 | 143rd · 10th on team | 100.5 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 24:08.7 | 155th · 12th on team | 101.6 | -2.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Brownsburg East MS | 5000m | 26:56.1 | 46th · 22nd on team | 93.1 | -3.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Swinford Park | 3200m | 15:48.8 | 56th · 10th on team | 99.2 | 0.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-30 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 23:19.5 | 103rd · 8th on team | 106.6 | -2.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Ben Davis | 5000m | 24:39.2 | 143rd · 14th on team | 100.8 | -2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | tbd | 5000m | 25:32 | 43rd · 25th on team | 98.7 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Tri-West High School | 5000m | 24:50.5 | 25th · 17th on team | 100.0 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-19 | Swinford Park | 3200m | 15:39 | 61st · 13th on team | 99.8 | 0.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-17 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 24:58.9 | 54th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Ben Davis | 5000m | 27:29.2 | 179th · 19th on team | 91.2 | -2.0% | CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 25:25.4 | 118th · 9th on team | 100.8 | +0.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-20 | Swinford Park | 3200m | 15:46.6 | 54th · 11th on team | 97.1 | 0.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-03 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 22:32.8 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:39.6 | 13th · 5th on team | 109.9 | -0.5% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Ben Davis | 5000m | 23:28.8 | 72nd · 5th on team | 105.2 | -2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-22 | Swinford Park | 3200m | 15:31.6 | 36th · 5th on team | 100.0 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | #12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional | 100mh | 19.15 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2019-05-14 | #12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional | 300mh | 48.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Brownsburg/Zionsville | 100mh | 16.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Zionsville Invitational | 100mh | 16.17 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Zionsville Invitational | 100mh | 16.36 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2019-03-01 | WL Individuals | 400m | 1:03.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | #3 Lafayette Jefferson Girls IHSAA Regional | 300mh | 46.98 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-15 | #12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional | 300mh | 48.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 300mh | 49.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | West Lafayette Individuals Meet | 55mh | 12.86 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-03 | West Lafayette Individuals Meet | 400m | 1:03.74 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-16 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 26 (Zionsville) | 400m | 1:02.75 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference (Girls) | 400m | 1:03.76 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2017-04-25 | Hendricks County HS Championships | 400m | 1:02.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-14 | Decatur Central Invite | 400m | 1:05.61 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-11 | MOORESVILLE, BROWNSBURG, PLAINFIELD | 400m | 1:05.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2017-03-04 | West Lafayette Individual HSR Qualifier | 400m | 1:05.01 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-17 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 26 (Zionsville) | 400m | 1:03.48 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2016-05-10 | HCC Girls | 400m | 1:03.08 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2016-04-29 | Zionsville Invitational | lj | 13-08.50 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2016-04-29 | Zionsville Invitational | 400m | 1:02.99 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-26 | Hendricks County HS Championships | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2016-04-26 | Hendricks County HS Championships | 400m | 1:03.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |