Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 17:38 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.037 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Marshall High School | 5000m | 17:18.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | St. Michael the Archangel H.S. | 5000m | 17:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 17:54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Missouri Western State University | 5000m | 17:40.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 17:11.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Warrensburg High School | 5000m | 17:24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | St. Michael the Archangel H.S. | 5000m | 18:00.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Jesse James Park | 5000m | 18:01.7 | 24th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.026 | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Missouri Western State University | 5000m | 17:33.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 17:06.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Grain Valley High School | 5000m | 17:15.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.030 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Starlight Theatre | 5000m | 17:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 17:56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Jesse James Park | 5000m | 17:36.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Odessa Upper Elementry | 5000m | 17:44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Capitol Federal Sports Complex of Liberty | 4000m | 14:26 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 17:51.7 | 21st · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Grain Valley High School | 5000m | 18:01.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.030 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | William Jewell College | 5000m | 18:46 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Midway School | 5000m | 17:58 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Odessa Upper Elementry | 5000m | 19:27 | 12th · 5th on team | 107.5 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Holden Red Neck Golf Course | 5000m | 19:47 | 26th · 5th on team | 106.4 | +0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | William Jewell College | 5000m | 20:27 | 30th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 1 State Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 10:17.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 1 State Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 4:38.95 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4 | 3200m | 10:25.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4 | 800m | 2:14.41 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4 | 1600m | 4:48.51 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | Prairie View Invitational | 3200m | 10:43.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Prairie View Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Nate Danneman Relays | 3200m | 10:47.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational | 3200m | 11:36.11 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.006 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.06 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.006 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Wellington Napoleon Invitational | 3200m | 10:35.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Hoefer/Husker Invite | 3200m | 10:33.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | Hoefer/Husker Invite | 800m | 2:09.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | North Platte Invitational | 800m | 2:14.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-26 | North Platte Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-19 | UCM Indoor | 3200m | 10:41.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship | 3200m | 9:54.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.034 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-19 | MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship | 1600m | 4:47.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-05-12 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 2 | 3200m | 10:21.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-12 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 2 | 1600m | 4:39.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 4 | 3200m | 10:19.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-05 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 4 | 1600m | 4:39.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Nate Danneman Relays | 3200m | 10:12.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Nate Danneman Relays | 1600m | 4:44.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Adrian Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Adrian Invitational | 3200m | 10:23.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-10 | Wellington Napoleon Invitational | 3200m | 10:24.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-10 | Wellington Napoleon Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Holden Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Holden Invitational | 800m | 2:14.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Holden Invitational | 3200m | 10:45.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-03-28 | North Platte HS Invitational | 3200m | 10:23.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-20 | UCM Relays | 3200m | 10:32.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 3 | 3200m | 10:30.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-07 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 6 | tj | 34-00.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-07 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 6 | 3200m | 10:55.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Prairie View Invitational | tj | 33'3 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Prairie View Invitational | 800m | 2:17.51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-28 | Prairie View Invitational | 3200m | 10:38.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Barstow Invitational | tj | 29'5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-04-22 | Barstow Invitational | 3200m | 10:48.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2016-04-14 | Adrian Blackhawk Invitational | 3200m | 10:40.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-12 | Wellington-Napoleon Invitational | tj | 33'6 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-12 | Wellington-Napoleon Invitational | 3200m | 10:53.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-05 | Cass Midway Invitational | 1600m | 5:12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-01 | Show Me Showdown | tj | 35-00.75 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-01 | Show Me Showdown | 3200m | 11:30.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-01 | Show Me Showdown | 1600m | 5:18.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-29 | North Platte Invitational | tj | 32-07.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-03-29 | North Platte Invitational | 3200m | 11:22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-22 | High School Mule Relays Class 1,2,3 | 800m | 2:25.09 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-22 | UCM Indoor | 800m | 2:25.09 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.029 |