Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:19.4 | 57th · 5th on team | 106.3 | -2.6% | CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 19:10.2 | 71st · 5th on team | 105.8 | -4.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Freeland's Home Cross-Country Course | 5000m | 19:33.1 | 48th · 5th on team | 107.2 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:54 | 28th · 5th on team | 101.3 | -2.8% | |
| 2018-10-02 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 19:18.9 | 18th · 4th on team | 107.6 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:11.3 | 66th · 5th on team | 101.7 | -2.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:28.9 | 130th · 6th on team | 102.2 | -2.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:46.4 | 83rd · 4th on team | 101.3 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:37.3 | 30th · 4th on team | 101.8 | -1.5% | RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:35.3 | 50th · 5th on team | 101.8 | -1.5% | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:08.5 | 62nd · 7th on team | 107.4 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Roberts Park | 5000m | 19:18 | 27th · 7th on team | 108.6 | -0.2% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Imerman Park - Heritage Course | 5000m | 19:57.2 | 104th · 7th on team | 104.7 | -1.7% | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:37.2 | 25th · 7th on team | 106.9 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 5000m | 20:32.3 | 33rd · 7th on team | 101.8 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:22 | 124th · 7th on team | 104.7 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:45.7 | 33rd · 7th on team | 101.2 | -1.5% | |
| 2017-09-09 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:08.3 | 62nd · 7th on team | 103.0 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 21:16.6 | 85th · 7th on team | 96.8 | -1.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 19:48.7 | 48th · 9th on team | 102.7 | -3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Caro Golf Club | 5000m | 20:33.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Imerman Park - Heritage Course | 5000m | 20:32.3 | 48th · 8th on team | 101.3 | -1.7% | |
| 2016-10-08 | Imerman Park - Heritage Course | 5000m | 19:53.7 | 45th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:25.1 | 45th · 9th on team | 100.2 | -2.8% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:07.8 | 75th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -2.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Harrison Community HS | 5000m | 22:29.1 | 21st · 9th on team | 98.3 | +4.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 22:40.8 | 60th · 9th on team | 96.3 | +4.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:58.1 | 151st · 9th on team | 94.2 | -1.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Sampson Farm | 5000m | 23:54.4 | 34th · 10th on team | 89.5 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 23:39.1 | 97th · 9th on team | 88.4 | -1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2016-08-19 | Hemlock HS | 5000m | 23:37.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | 91.1 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:55.1 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-23 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 20:20.5 | 50th · 10th on team | 100.0 | -3.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-20 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:59.6 | 49th · 4th on team | 90.2 | -1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 22:06.6 | 75th · 11th on team | 91.7 | -3.5% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Imerman Park - Heritage Course | 5000m | 21:49.1 | 94th · 5th on team | 95.1 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:18.7 | 77th · 11th on team | 88.6 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:25.9 | 120th · 2nd on team | 88.6 | -2.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Harrison Community HS | 5000m | 23:49 | 34th · 11th on team | 92.9 | +4.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:07.8 | 160th · 11th on team | 85.3 | -1.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-09 | Sampson Farm | 5000m | 25:01 | 51st · 11th on team | 84.8 | +0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-27 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 26:04.7 | 168th · 12th on team | 78.4 | -1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-21 | Hemlock HS | 5000m | 27:30.8 | 48th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | TVC Central Final Meet | 3200m | 13:01.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 93.5 | -1.1% | |
| 2019-05-22 | TVC Central Final Meet | 1600m | 5:58.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Hemlock Track Classic | 3200m | 12:39.57 | 17th · 3rd on team | 97.3 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-08 | Shepherd - Bullock Creek @ Alma HS | 3200m | 13:11.45 | 11th · 3rd on team | 93.9 | +0.3% | |
| 2019-05-08 | Shepherd - Bullock Creek @ Alma HS | 1600m | 6:13.05 | 16th · 4th on team | 92.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Nite Trax | 3200m | 12:45.19 | 11th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Bullock Creek/ Standish | 1600m | 5:59.9 | 6th · 5th on team | 96.3 | +1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Bullock Creek/ Standish | 3200m | 13:31.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 92.3 | +1.4% | |
| 2019-04-09 | MLS v Bullock Creek | 3200m | 13:27.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 93.2 | +1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | MLS v Bullock Creek | 1600m | 6:16.6 | 6th · 5th on team | 92.5 | +1.4% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-09 | TVC Quad Bullock Creek, Alma, Standish, & Swan Valley | 3200m | 12:53.1 | 10th · 4th on team | 97.7 | +1.4% | RSR |
| 2018-05-09 | TVC Quad Bullock Creek, Alma, Standish, & Swan Valley | 1600m | 5:59.5 | 17th · 6th on team | 96.8 | +1.4% | |
| 2018-05-02 | Bullock Creek/Freeland/Carrollton at Swan Valley | 1600m | 5:58.53 | 16th · 5th on team | 96.4 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Bullock Creek/Freeland/Carrollton at Swan Valley | 3200m | 13:11.9 | 13th · 4th on team | 95.0 | +0.9% | |
| 2018-04-25 | TVC Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning/Shepherd | 3200m | 12:48.3 | 12th · 4th on team | 95.3 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | TVC Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning/Shepherd | 1600m | 5:59.89 | 16th · 4th on team | 93.9 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | TVC Crossover Bullock Creek, Birch Run, Valley Lutheran | 3200m | 13:00.8 | 8th · 4th on team | 96.1 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | TVC Crossover Bullock Creek, Birch Run, Valley Lutheran | 800m | 2:38.1 | 10th · 4th on team | 97.5 | +1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | TVC Crossover Bullock Creek, Birch Run, Valley Lutheran | 1600m | 6:04.2 | 13th · 6th on team | 95.1 | +1.4% | PR SR |