Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 17:33 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 17:32.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.065 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Bloomingcamp Ranch | 5000m | 16:55.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 16:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 16:14.7 | 24th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | 16:25.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.016 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Eagal Lakes | 5000m | 17:37.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.065 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 4000m | 13:03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 17:05 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 17:48.5 | 168th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:26.5 | 32nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2017-11-10 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 16:41.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 16:14.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-25 | Eagal Lakes | 5000m | 16:43.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.065 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Gibson Ranch | 5000m | 16:38.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 17:20.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 18:53.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | 16:09.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Eagal Lakes | 5000m | 17:06.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.065 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Golden Gate Park | 4715m | 15:51.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:21 | 65th · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-11-12 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 16:39 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.045 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 17:13.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-26 | Eagal Lakes | 5000m | 17:15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.065 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 16:23.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 17:01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.015 | |
| 2016-10-01 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 16:33.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Eagal Lakes | 5000m | 17:28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.065 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 16:49 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:46 | 149th · 5th on team | 117.1 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-07 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 17:55 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 12:01 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Eagal Lakes | 3379m | 12:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.083 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 3218m | 11:32 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.019 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 3218m | 11:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-25 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018 | 800m | 1:58.26 | 17th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-25 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018 | 800m | 1:59.13 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 127.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-18 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals | 800m | 1:59.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.1 | -0.017 | |
| 2018-05-18 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals | 800m | 1:58.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | VOL Championships | 1600m | 4:30.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-04 | VOL Championships | 800m | 2:02.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 800m | 1:56.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-18 | Sierra @ Kimball | discus | 85'04.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Sierra @ Kimball | 800m | 2:02.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Sierra @ Kimball | 3200m | 10:26.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2018-04-18 | Sierra @ Kimball | 1600m | 4:37.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 800m | 1:59.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 1600m | 4:34.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Thunder Invitational | 1600m | 4:30.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Thunder Invitational | 800m | 2:05.38 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 800m | 2:01.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Husky Invitational | 800m | 2:01.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | Husky Invitational | 1600m | 4:34.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Sierra-Tom Moore Relays | 1600m | 4:45.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-26 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2017 | 1600m | 4:36.47 | 19th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-05-19 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals | 800m | 2:03.56 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2017-05-19 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals | 1600m | 4:29.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2017-05-06 | Valley Oak League Championships | 1600m | 4:32.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-05-06 | Valley Oak League Championships | 800m | 2:02.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 800m | 1:57.18 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Ron Ruptier Invite | 800m | 2:00.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-04 | 19th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays | 1600m | 4:31.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-27 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2016 | 1600m | 4:30.36 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2016-05-20 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals | 800m | 2:09.63 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-20 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals | 1600m | 4:26.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-18 | Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims | 800m | 1:59.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2016-05-07 | VOL Championships | 1600m | 4:30.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | VOL Championships | 800m | 2:01.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 800m | 1:58.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-09 | Thunder Invitational | 800m | 2:03.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Thunder Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2016-04-01 | Wolfpack Distance Carnival | 3200m | 10:18 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.020 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-01 | Wolfpack Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-19 | Jaguar Invitational | 800m | 2:07.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-19 | Jaguar Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-05 | 18th Annual Sierra Tom-Moore Relays | 1600m | 4:55.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |