Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 21:19 | 27th · 8th on team | 125.9 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:32.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.8 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Lumen Christi Catholic School | 5000m | 23:54 | 42nd · 10th on team | 117.4 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 21:36 | 12th · 8th on team | 123.3 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 21:28.7 | 85th · 9th on team | 123.7 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:49 | 32nd · 8th on team | 117.8 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Eaton Rapids HS | 5000m | 22:39.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bath | 5000m | 22:11.7 | 64th · 8th on team | 123.2 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Springport HS | 5000m | 23:37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.068 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 23:25 | 38th · 9th on team | 114.5 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 26:04 | 29th · 8th on team | 114.1 | +0.132 | CSR |
| 2018-08-17 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 23:08.7 | 27th · 8th on team | 118.2 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 23:08 | 48th · 7th on team | 115.9 | +0.028 | |
| 2017-10-14 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:54.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 5000m | 24:03 | 41st · 8th on team | 115.3 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 23:14 | 16th · 8th on team | 115.2 | +0.028 | |
| 2017-09-30 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:35.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:16.9 | 32nd · 7th on team | 118.1 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Western HS | 5000m | 23:01 | 28th · 7th on team | 120.6 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Eaton Rapids HS | 5000m | 23:46 | 26th · 5th on team | 116.3 | +0.064 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bath | 5000m | 22:25.3 | 56th · 7th on team | 121.8 | +0.053 | CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Springport HS | 5000m | 22:16 | 17th · 5th on team | 122.9 | +0.068 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 22:30 | 18th · 6th on team | 117.2 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 24:59 | 14th · 6th on team | 116.7 | +0.132 | CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-18 | Durand Area High School | 5000m | 24:26.1 | 32nd · 6th on team | 114.2 | +0.091 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:09.9 | 41st · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Turkeyville | 4828m | 21:17 | 27th · 5th on team | 120.4 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:33.7 | 22nd · 4th on team | 125.7 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 5000m | 23:43 | 23rd · 4th on team | 117.2 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 21:17 | 12th · 4th on team | 125.7 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 21:38.2 | 69th · 4th on team | 122.2 | +0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:29.7 | 20th · 5th on team | 122.2 | +0.100 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:50 | 18th · 4th on team | 122.0 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Leslie HS | 5000m | 22:42.5 | 11th · 4th on team | 122.4 | +0.074 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 23:04.6 | 65th · 5th on team | 118.5 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 23:35 | 21st · 5th on team | 111.8 | +0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2016-08-23 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 25:24 | 16th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +0.132 | CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-19 | Durand Area High School | 5000m | 25:07.7 | 10th · 6th on team | 113.7 | +0.091 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:58.6 | 36th · 4th on team | 127.3 | +0.038 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 21:29 | 23rd · 7th on team | 124.2 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:00.5 | 27th · 7th on team | 116.2 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | Coldwater High School | 5000m | 20:51 | 16th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Turkeyville | 5000m | 21:42 | 16th · 7th on team | 120.6 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 21:13.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Pennfield HS | 5000m | 21:44 | 24th · 7th on team | 124.0 | +0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:28 | 41st · 6th on team | 123.3 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Bath | 5000m | 22:01 | 41st · 5th on team | 123.5 | +0.053 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-09 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 23:22.3 | 20th · 8th on team | 116.2 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-25 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 24:36 | 11th · 5th on team | 116.6 | +0.132 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | I-8 Conference Championship Meet | 3200m | 14:39.07 | 15th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-21 | I-8 Conference Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:24.55 | 16th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason | 1600m | 6:12.43 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-13 | I-8 Marshall at Northwest | 3200m | 14:04.83 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-13 | I-8 Marshall at Northwest | 1600m | 6:22.39 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | I-8 Marshall vs Hastings | 1600m | 6:28.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | I-8 Marshall vs Hastings | 3200m | 13:51.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Gowell Miars Invite | 3200m | 14:27.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Gowell Miars Invite | 1600m | 6:32.41 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Union City Invite | 1600m | 6:38.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Union City Invite | 3200m | 14:40.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-23 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Marshall | 3200m | 14:33.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-23 | I-8 Pennfield vs. Marshall | 1600m | 6:45.1 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-16 | I-8 Marshall at Western | 1600m | 6:43.75 | 6th · 4th on team | 102.8 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2019-04-16 | I-8 Marshall at Western | 3200m | 15:05.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Marshall Sportsfest Invitational | 3200m | 14:12.62 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | I-8 Marshall vs Coldwater | 3200m | 14:34.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2019-03-27 | I-8 Marshall vs Harper Creek | 800m | 3:12.98 | 7th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | I-8 Marshall vs Harper Creek | 1600m | 6:45.06 | 7th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | I8 Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:24.71 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason | 3200m | 13:30.76 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-15 | I8 Marshall & Pennfield @ Harper Creek | 3200m | 14:03.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-15 | I8 Marshall & Pennfield @ Harper Creek | 1600m | 6:28.13 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-08 | I8 Northwest @ Marshall | 3200m | 14:05.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-08 | I8 Northwest @ Marshall | 1600m | 6:34.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Gowell Invitational | 1600m | 6:26.75 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | Marshall at Hastings I8 | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Marshall at Hastings I8 | 3200m | 15:01.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Marshall at Hastings I8 | 1600m | 6:38.23 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2018-04-27 | UC Invite | 3200m | 13:43 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | I-8 Western @ Marshall Dual | 3200m | 14:03.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-28 | I8 Marshall @ Coldwater | 800m | 2:57.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-28 | I8 Marshall @ Coldwater | 3200m | 14:45.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.024 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-23 | Interstate 8 Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:06.91 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ Mason | 1600m | 6:19.07 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2017-05-16 | I-8 Marshall v Lumen v Pennfield @ Marshall | 1600m | 6:37.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-05 | Gowell Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-02 | I-8 Marshall vs Hastings @ Marshall | 800m | 2:48.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-02 | I-8 Marshall vs Hastings @ Marshall | 1600m | 6:08.73 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-28 | UC Invite | 1600m | 6:14.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | I-8 Marshall @ Jack. NW | 800m | 2:51.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | I-8 Marshall @ Jack. NW | 1600m | 6:18.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | I-8 Marshall Vs. Harper Creek @ Marshall | 800m | 3:01.72 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | I-8 Marshall Vs. Harper Creek @ Marshall | 1600m | 6:23.16 | 6th · 4th on team | 108.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Parma-Western vs. Marshall | 1600m | 6:32.22 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Parma-Western vs. Marshall | 800m | 3:03.05 | 6th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |