Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:19.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Mount Pleasant HS | 5000m | 19:07.6 | 16th · 8th on team | 108.3 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:32 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 21:44.9 | 34th · 9th on team | 94.8 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 21:19.8 | 43rd · 9th on team | 99.8 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bath | 5000m | 19:33.2 | 40th · 9th on team | 106.0 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-19 | Jean Burns Farm | 3218m | 13:25.2 | 43rd · 8th on team | 98.1 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:07.9 | 163rd · 6th on team | 107.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:22.4 | 35th · 6th on team | 106.0 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 19:06.5 | 66th · 6th on team | 104.3 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-19 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:55.5 | 22nd · 6th on team | 103.4 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:35 | 110th · 6th on team | 105.2 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Lake of Dreams | 5000m | 20:34.7 | 25th · 8th on team | 102.0 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Lake of Dreams | 5000m | 21:35.7 | 29th · 10th on team | 95.9 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 21:18 | 256th · 4th on team | 99.4 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 20:51.9 | 35th · 10th on team | 100.9 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 21:00.9 | 78th · 1st on team | 98.8 | +0.005 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-31 | Ithaca Junior/Senior High School | 5000m | 22:49.6 | 66th · 10th on team | 92.3 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Mount Pleasant HS | 5000m | 21:44.7 | 39th · 11th on team | 94.5 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 22:42.7 | 141st · 11th on team | 93.9 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-23 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 20:33.7 | 96th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 20:57.9 | 28th · 10th on team | 97.9 | -0.008 | |
| 2015-10-03 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 20:16.4 | 59th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-23 | Mount Pleasant HS | 5000m | 21:31.3 | 28th · 9th on team | 97.7 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 21:20 | 219th · 4th on team | 97.2 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 21:48 | 40th · 10th on team | 97.4 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 20:57.8 | 14th · 5th on team | 99.2 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-25 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 22:00.3 | 129th · 10th on team | 93.8 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-22 | Jean Burns Farm | 3200m | 14:07.2 | 48th · 11th on team | 93.2 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-17 | Pine River Country Club | 2655m | 13:58.2 | 14th · 5th on team | 90.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-15 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 2500m | 11:28 | 11th · 6th on team | 101.6 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-10 | Montabella HS | 2414m | 13:58 | 20th · 5th on team | 80.3 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Mount Pleasant HS | 3057m | 13:01.3 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.0 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-30 | Mount Pleasant HS | 3057m | 13:07.4 | 40th · 5th on team | 107.2 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Montabella HS | 1931m | 11:57 | 6th · 6th on team | 75.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-09 | Beal City HS | 3218m | 15:55.3 | 25th · 6th on team | 98.6 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Central Montcalm HS | 2092m | 11:28 | 32nd · 5th on team | 86.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-18 | Pine River Country Club | 3200m | 13:40.1 | 20th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | CMU Campus/Comfort Inn | 2414m | 10:26.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-11 | Montabella HS | 2650m | 14:32 | 36th · 4th on team | 86.7 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Montabella HS | 2172m | 11:38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 88.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-01 | Pleasant Hills Golf Course | 3218m | 14:09.3 | 34th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 2687m | 12:13 | 4th · 3rd on team | 98.1 | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-10 | Beal City HS | 3218m | 16:34.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-04 | Mid Michigan College | 1609m | 9:12 | 9th · 2nd on team | 80.3 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-21 | CMU Chippewa Invitational | 800m | 2:43.07 | 28th · 3rd on team | 94.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-12 | MSAC Middle School Meet | 1600m | 6:35.73 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2015-05-12 | MSAC Middle School Meet | 3200m | 13:09.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2015-04-29 | Highland MS @ Manton w/ Pine River | 1600m | 6:26 | 13th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-29 | Highland MS @ Manton w/ Pine River | 3200m | 12:53 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.023 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-21 | MSAC League Jamboree | lj | 8-05.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2015-04-21 | MSAC League Jamboree | 1600m | 6:44.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-21 | MSAC League Jamboree | 3200m | 13:33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-14 | JH Track League Jamboree @ Coleman | lj | 10-06.50 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2015-04-14 | JH Track League Jamboree @ Coleman | 3200m | 13:50.16 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-13 | MSAC Jamboree @ CC-C | lj | 9-03.00 | — | — | -0.012 |