Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:26.9 | 36th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | +0.038 | |
| 2018-10-20 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:55.5 | 33rd · 5th on team | 126.2 | +0.058 | CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:11.1 | 87th · 2nd on team | 127.6 | +0.038 | |
| 2018-10-02 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 21:13 | 6th · 3rd on team | 129.6 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:36.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2018-09-17 | Kalamazoo Central HS | 5000m | 22:12 | 6th · 3rd on team | 127.1 | +0.083 | CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:43.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 133.1 | +0.067 | CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 20:15.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 132.4 | +0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.9 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2018-08-22 | Kellogg Forest | 5000m | 21:32.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.103 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-17 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:20 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:38.9 | 122nd · 1st on team | 134.9 | +0.022 | SR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:49.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 19:58 | 5th · 1st on team | 138.9 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 19:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | +0.037 | |
| 2017-09-19 | Kalamazoo Valley Community College | 5000m | 20:43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 19:46.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-18 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:26 | 12th · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:54.3 | 93rd · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:28.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 138.2 | +0.038 | |
| 2016-10-22 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:07 | 6th · 1st on team | 142.7 | +0.058 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:28 | 43rd · 1st on team | 138.6 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 20:11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.8 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:55.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | TBD | 5000m | 21:05 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.8 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:15 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 19:43.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.6 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Kellogg Forest | 3200m | 13:54.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.123 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-08-19 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:44 | 13th · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:00.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | 139.2 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:25.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 137.5 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 19:58 | 10th · 2nd on team | 134.9 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Kalamazoo Central HS | 5000m | 20:26 | 4th · 2nd on team | 137.1 | +0.083 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-22 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:08 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:41 | 10th · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Lakeview High School | 5000m | 20:12 | 9th · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-29 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2015-08-21 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:50 | 16th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-07 | Richland Township Park | 2500m | 13:07 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:55 | 110th · 2nd on team | 132.5 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-18 | Gilmore Car Museum | 2816m | 14:28.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | — | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-12 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 14:06.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 138.4 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Portage West MS | 2092m | 11:09 | 166th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-19 | Gilmore Car Museum | 2816m | 14:11.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-09-15 | Riverside Elementary School | 2011m | 9:24 | 19th · 3rd on team | 125.5 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-01-12 | Gazelle Sports Adidas Open | 800m | 2:31.39 | 11th · 11th on team | 120.8 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-12 | Gazelle Sports Adidas Open | 1600m | 5:35.67 | 10th · 10th on team | 122.0 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Lansing Waverly | 1600m | 5:29.29 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | SMAC Championships | 1600m | 5:45.88 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-01 | BC Lakeview/K-Central at Gull Lake | 1600m | 5:35.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Loy Norrix at Gull Lake | 400m | 1:05.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Loy Norrix at Gull Lake | 800m | 2:43.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Loy Norrix at Gull Lake | 1600m | 5:32.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Gull Lake Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Gull Lake Invitational | 800m | 2:39.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-10 | Gull Lake and St. Joseph at Mattawan | 800m | 2:35.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-10 | Gull Lake and St. Joseph at Mattawan | 1600m | 5:44.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2018-02-25 | MITS Indoor State Championship | 1600m | 5:29.94 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-02-17 | MITS - GVSU #4 | 1600m | 5:24.1 | 11th · 11th on team | 126.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-02-26 | MITS Indoor State Championships | 1600m | 5:23.82 | 20th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |