Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:03.8 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | American Lake Veterans Golf Course | 5000m | 16:50.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 17:13.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-12 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 4828m | 16:34.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 17:19.2 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 119.1 | -2.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 17:41.3 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Capital HS | 3701m | 13:03.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Lake Isabella State Park | 3749m | 13:15.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Capital HS | 3588m | 13:57.2 | 29th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +3.9% | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:36.4 | 102nd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -1.4% | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | American Lake Veterans Golf Course | 5000m | 16:59.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-20 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 17:18.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-13 | Capital HS | 3749m | 12:47.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 17:28.7 | 35th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 17:44.7 | 51st · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-29 | Capital HS | 4779m | 17:29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +3.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 17:54.2 | 71st · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-15 | LBA Park | 4828m | 17:41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Capital HS | 3588m | 12:58 | 21st · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-24 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 17:55.3 | 37th · 6th on team | 116.9 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-16 | Wright Park | 3500m | 12:34.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 18:19.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 18:22.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-23 | Eismann Elementary | 5000m | 20:18 | 13th · 7th on team | 108.8 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 19:14.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-16 | Capital HS | 3701m | 14:45.2 | 11th · 5th on team | 104.2 | +0.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Capital HS | 3588m | 14:50.9 | 42nd · 4th on team | 105.5 | +3.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-19 | West Central District Meet Day 1&2 | 800m | 2:10.15 | 23rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -1.0% | |
| 2012-05-11 | Narrows League Championships 3A | 800m | 2:08.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.4% | |
| 2012-05-04 | 48th Shaner Invitational | 800m | 2:07.19 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-26 | Timberline vs Capital | 800m | 2:13.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2012-04-26 | Timberline vs Capital | 1600m | 4:50.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-18 | Capital v Lincoln | 800m | 2:15.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.8% | |
| 2012-03-29 | Capitol vs Wilson Vs Mt Tahoma | 800m | 2:13.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2012-03-29 | Capitol vs Wilson Vs Mt Tahoma | 1600m | 5:01.18 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2012-03-22 | Foss v Capital | 800m | 2:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2012-03-16 | Olympia vs. Capital Jamboree | 1600m | 4:54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-21 | West Central District - Day 2 | 3200m | 10:25.07 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2011-05-21 | West Central District - Day 2 | 1600m | 4:44.95 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2011-05-13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 | 1600m | 4:40.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | 0.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 | 3200m | 10:18.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-04 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) | 100m | 12.47 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-15 | Mountain Invite | 3200m | 10:21.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-09 | Tacoma Invitational | 800m | 2:08.65 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2011-03-31 | Gig Harbor, Shelton @ South Kitsap | 800m | 2:09.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.0 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-31 | Gig Harbor, Shelton @ South Kitsap | 1600m | 4:51.31 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia | 3200m | 10:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-13 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:29.62 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-07 | 46th Bob Shaner Invite | 3200m | 10:34.59 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-28 | Capital @ Timberline | 3200m | 11:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.9% | |
| 2010-04-28 | Capital @ Timberline | 1600m | 4:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-22 | North Thurston @ Capital | 1600m | 4:57.67 | 5th · 5th on team | 113.2 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-22 | North Thurston @ Capital | 3200m | 11:06.74 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2010-04-16 | Mountain Invitational | 3200m | 10:58.93 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2010-04-01 | Enumclaw @ Capital | 3200m | 10:59.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2010-03-25 | Capital @ Lakes | 800m | 2:20.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-09 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:56.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-09 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:58.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.6 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-05-06 | Capital @ Yelm | 800m | 2:23.2 | 5th · 4th on team | 105.2 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2009-05-06 | Capital @ Yelm | 1600m | 5:09 | 7th · 6th on team | 109.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:02.91 | 5th · 4th on team | 110.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:07 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-25 | Race results → | 3000m | 10:10.82 | 35th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | 800m | 2:23.9 | 5th · 4th on team | 103.6 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:05.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-11 | Tacoma Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.64 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-02 | Capital @ Auburn Mountainview | 800m | 2:30 | 9th · 6th on team | 100.6 | +0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-02 | Capital @ Auburn Mountainview | 1600m | 5:20 | 10th · 6th on team | 106.3 | +0.6% | PR R SR RSR |