Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 400m | 57.94 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-06-06 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 200m | 25.51 | 31st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-05-23 | 21st Annual Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet | 200m | 25.43 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-05-23 | 21st Annual Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet | 400m | 56.99 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-05-23 | 21st Annual Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet | 200m | 24.98 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-05-16 | 3M INVITATIONAL 2026 | 200m | 26.16 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Running Rebels Invitational | 200m | 25.78 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Running Rebels Invitational | 400m | 1:00.23 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Lawrence Brice Invitational | 100m | 12.43 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Lawrence Brice Invitational | 200m | 26.12 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Rebels March Madness | 400m | 57.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 58.74 | 95th · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 26.27 | 108th · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2025-06-26 | West Coast National Championship | 200m | 25.38 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-06-26 | West Coast National Championship | 100m | 12.42 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-06-20 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships | 200m | 24.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-20 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships | 400m | 55.9 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-13 | USATF Pacific Association Jr Olympic Championships | 200m | 25.04 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-06-13 | USATF Pacific Association Jr Olympic Championships | 400m | 57.76 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-06-13 | USATF Pacific Association Jr Olympic Championships | 400m | 58.22 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-06-13 | USATF Pacific Association Jr Olympic Championships | 200m | 25.35 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-06-13 | USATF Pacific Association Jr Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.73 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-06-07 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 400m | 58.22 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-06-07 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 100m | 12.27 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-05-24 | 20th Annual Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet | 400m | 56.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | 100m | 12.6 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-24 | 20th Annual Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet | 200m | 25.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-24 | 20th Annual Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet | 100m | 12.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-17 | 3M INVITATIONAL - 2025 | 200m | 26.17 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-17 | 3M INVITATIONAL - 2025 | 400m | 56.92 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | 3M INVITATIONAL - 2025 | 100m | 12.62 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Running Rebels Invitational | 100m | 12.78 | 24th · 4th on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Running Rebels Invitational | 400m | 58.31 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Running Rebels Invitational | 200m | 26.23 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Lawrence Brice Invitational Host By Bear Creek | 200m | 24.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Lawrence Brice Invitational Host By Bear Creek | 100m | 12.11 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Oakland PAL Community Meet | 400m | 58.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Oakland PAL Community Meet | 200m | 26.21 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Oakland PAL Community Meet | 100m | 12.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-03-15 | 5 NORTH INVITATIONAL Sponsored by TOP SPEED ATHLETICS | 100m | 12.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | 5 NORTH INVITATIONAL Sponsored by TOP SPEED ATHLETICS | 400m | 58.47 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Rebels March Madness All-Comers | shot | 8.33m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-03-01 | Rebels March Madness All-Comers | 400m | 1:01.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-30 | AAU West Coast Nationals | 200m | 26.51 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU West Coast Nationals | 400m | 1:02.84 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU West Coast Nationals | 100m | 12.86 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.85 | 35th · 9th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 59.63 | 25th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 26.66 | 36th · 6th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-06-09 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 200m | 26.96 | 26th · 7th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-06-09 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 100m | 13.58 | 31st · 11th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-06-09 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 400m | 59.74 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | 64th Annual Golden West Invitational | 200m | 26.41 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | 64th Annual Golden West Invitational | 100m | 13.05 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | 64th Annual Golden West Invitational | 400m | 1:00.95 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-19 | 3M INVITATIONAL "2024" | 400m | 1:01.07 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-19 | 3M INVITATIONAL "2024" | 100m | 13.32 | 38th · 7th on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-05-19 | 3M INVITATIONAL "2024" | 200m | 27.12 | 35th · 8th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | Running Rebels Invitational/ Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet | 200m | 27.82 | 31st · 7th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-05-05 | Running Rebels Invitational/ Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet | 400m | 1:04.01 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-21 | Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational | 200m | 27.76 | 70th · 5th on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-21 | Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational | 400m | 1:02.71 | 54th · 5th on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-21 | Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational | 100m | 13.51 | 67th · 8th on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-13 | CA Track Youth Invitational | 400m | 1:03.27 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-13 | CA Track Youth Invitational | 100m | 13.3 | 16th · 7th on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Speed Showcase | 400m | 1:02.89 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Speed Showcase | 100m | 13.55 | 28th · 5th on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Margaret Dixon Oakland PAL Invite | 100m | 13.33 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Margaret Dixon Oakland PAL Invite | 200m | 27.55 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Margaret Dixon Oakland PAL Invite | 400m | 1:02.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Rebels March Madness All Comers | 400m | 1:07.38 | 12th · 5th on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-16 | California State Games- Youth, Masters, and Open Meet | shot | 8.50m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-07-16 | California State Games- Youth, Masters, and Open Meet | 80mh | 15.62 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | shot | 8.59m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 8.87m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 15.07 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 30.22 | 40th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-17 | Arlevia Livingston Combined/Open Events Meet | shot | 8.65m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-06-17 | Arlevia Livingston Combined/Open Events Meet | lj | 3.38m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-06-17 | Arlevia Livingston Combined/Open Events Meet | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-06-17 | Arlevia Livingston Combined/Open Events Meet | 80mh | 15.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-17 | Arlevia Livingston Combined/Open Events Meet | 1500m | 6:12.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | 83.7 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | shot | 8.14m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 100m | 13.97 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 200m | 29.28 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | 3M Invitational 2023 | hj | 1.10m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-05-21 | 3M Invitational 2023 | 80mh | 16.16 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-05-07 | Running Rebels / Tommie Smith Invitational | 200m | 29.68 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-07 | Running Rebels / Tommie Smith Invitational | 80mh | 16.77 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-07 | Running Rebels / Tommie Smith Invitational | 100m | 14.86 | 35th · 7th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-22 | East Bay Heat Track Club All Comers Meet | shot | 8.09m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-22 | East Bay Heat Track Club All Comers Meet | 100m | 14.61 | 31st · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Oakland Pal Community Track Meet | 200m | 29.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Oakland Pal Community Track Meet | 80mh | 16.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-03 | AAU West Coast National Championships | javelin | 12.34m | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2022-07-03 | AAU West Coast National Championships | 100m | 15.24 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2022-06-26 | USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 6.10m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-06-26 | USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 31.33 | 66th · 8th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-26 | USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 14.93 | 44th · 6th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-12 | Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC) | shot | 5.74m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-06-12 | Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC) | 100m | 15.24 | 53rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-12 | Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC) | 200m | 32.52 | 48th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-06-05 | 62nd Golden West Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-06-05 | 62nd Golden West Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-06-05 | 62nd Golden West Invitational | 100m | 15.76 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-06-05 | 62nd Golden West Invitational | 200m | 32.21 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-29 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | shot | 6.32m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-05-29 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | 200m | 32.04 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-29 | Tom Moore Youth Classic | 100m | 15.66 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-15 | 3M Invitational | shot | 6.15m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-05-15 | 3M Invitational | 200m | 32.4 | 53rd · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-15 | 3M Invitational | 100m | 16.39 | 71st · 5th on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2022-05-01 | Running Rebels Invitational | shot | 5.87m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-05-01 | Running Rebels Invitational | 200m | 33.7 | 34th · 6th on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2022-05-01 | Running Rebels Invitational | 100m | 16.47 | 48th · 9th on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-17 | Maragret Dixon Oakland PAL Invite | shot | 17-04.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-07-17 | Maragret Dixon Oakland PAL Invite | 100m | 16.02 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-07-17 | Maragret Dixon Oakland PAL Invite | 200m | 34.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-06-27 | Top 8 Meet | shot | 6.43m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-06-27 | Top 8 Meet | 100m | 15.84 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-27 | Top 8 Meet | 200m | 33.61 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-27 | Top 8 Meet | 200m | 32.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-27 | Top 8 Meet | 100m | 15.69 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 3:01.95 | 29th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +3.2% | ★R RSR |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships | shot | 4.21m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships | lj | ND | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships | 400m | 1:21.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:22.81 | 17th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:59.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.4 | 0.0% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:22.32 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 35.35 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2019-06-23 | Shor/Shepard | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-06-23 | Shor/Shepard | 400m | 1:20.08 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-23 | Shor/Shepard | 100m | 16.45 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-06-15 | USATF Pacific Sub-Bantam Championships | 400m | 1:21.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-15 | USATF Pacific Sub-Bantam Championships | 200m | 35.74 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-06-15 | USATF Pacific Sub-Bantam Championships | 100m | 16.27 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-06-09 | PAC Championships Non-Qualifier | 200m | 34.33 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-09 | PAC Championships Non-Qualifier | 800m | 3:09.12 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.4% | R RSR |
| 2019-06-09 | PAC Championships Non-Qualifier | 100m | 16.03 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-01 | Tommie Smith Youth Meet | 800m | 3:08.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.0 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-19 | 3M Invitational | 100m | 17.07 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2019-05-19 | 3M Invitational | 200m | 36.38 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2019-05-05 | Running Rebels Invitational | 100m | 17.01 | 32nd · 6th on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-05 | Running Rebels Invitational | 800m | 3:15.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -1.3% | |
| 2019-05-05 | Running Rebels Invitational | 200m | 36.2 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Revolution Express Youth Track & Field Meet (AAU) | 800m | 3:10.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.0 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Revolution Express Youth Track & Field Meet (AAU) | 200m | 37.91 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Revolution Express Youth Track & Field Meet (AAU) | 400m | 1:22.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | CATC | 800m | 3:12.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 93.8 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | CATC | 1500m | 6:28.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Hercules Running Rebels All Comers | 100m | 18.59 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Hercules Running Rebels All Comers | 400m | 1:29.19 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-15 | California State Games | 200m | 36.32 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-07-15 | California State Games | 400m | 1:24.02 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 39.89 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:25.01 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 17.81 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2018-06-10 | Pacific Association Championships (Youth) | 400m | 1:30.96 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2018-06-10 | Pacific Association Championships (Youth) | 200m | 38.86 | 31st · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2018-06-10 | Pacific Association Championships (Youth) | 100m | 18.36 | 30th · 6th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2018-05-27 | Tom Moore Youth Invitational | 400m | 1:27.52 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-05-27 | Tom Moore Youth Invitational | 200m | 37.8 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-05-20 | 3M TC Invitational | 200m | 36.99 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | Tommie Smith Youth Meet | 400m | 1:24.05 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | Tommie Smith Youth Meet | 200m | 38.21 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-19 | Tommie Smith Youth Meet | 100m | 19.13 | 42nd · 6th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-05-05 | Running Rebels meet | 100m | 17.81 | 45th · 5th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Running Rebels meet | 200m | 39 | 43rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Running Rebels meet | 400m | 1:28.6 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | CA Track Club Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-04-14 | CA Track Club Invitational | 100m | 18.44 | 39th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-03-03 | Hercules Running Rebels All-Comers | 400m | 1:38.55 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2018-03-03 | Hercules Running Rebels All-Comers | 100m | 18.18 | 16th · 5th on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-07-02 | AAU West Coast National Championship | 400m | 1:31.54 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-07-02 | AAU West Coast National Championship | 200m | 38.61 | 29th · 6th on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2017-06-30 | AAU West Coast Primary | 55m | 10.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-06-30 | AAU West Coast Primary | 200m | 38.39 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-06-30 | AAU West Coast Primary | 100m | 18.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-06-17 | Tommie Smith Youth Meet | lj | 5-11.50 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-05-07 | Hercules/Running Rebels USATF PA Youth T&F | 200m | 41.78 | 55th · 7th on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2017-05-07 | Hercules/Running Rebels USATF PA Youth T&F | 400m | 1:33.41 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2017-04-29 | RETC USATF PA Youth T&F | 400m | 1:31.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | RETC USATF PA Youth T&F | 50m | 8.21 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | RETC USATF PA Youth T&F | 200m | 41.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | C. A. Track Club Youth Meet - Registration on CoachO.com | lj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2017-03-11 | Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet | 100m | 19.34 | 59th · 5th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-04 | Running Rebels All-Comers | 100m | 20.58 | 43rd · 7th on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2017-03-04 | Running Rebels All-Comers | 400m | 1:36.71 | 18th · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-18 | Sub-Bantam Championships (Pacific Assoc) | 400m | 1:43.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2016-06-18 | Sub-Bantam Championships (Pacific Assoc) | 200m | 42.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 400m | 1:38.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 400m | 1:38.6 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 200m | 42.04 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 100m | 19.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 100m | 19.85 | 59th · 6th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Pacific Association Youth Championship | 200m | 42.92 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2016-05-29 | 32nd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational | 400m | 1:38.67 | 74th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2016-05-29 | 32nd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational | 200m | 42.2 | 78th · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-15 | 3M USATF Youth T&F Meet | lj | ND | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-05-15 | 3M USATF Youth T&F Meet | 200m | 42.3 | 58th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-01 | Tommie Smith Invitational | lj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Contra Costa Cheetahs Invitational | lj | 3-11.25 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Contra Costa Cheetahs Invitational | 200m | 49.55 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Contra Costa Cheetahs Invitational | 100m | 20.44 | 56th · 6th on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | Sac Speed Factory USATF Youth T&F Meet | 100m | 21.33 | 79th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | Sac Speed Factory USATF Youth T&F Meet | 400m | 1:38.28 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | Sac Speed Factory USATF Youth T&F Meet | 200m | 45.96 | 58th · 6th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |