Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | Valli-Vue Golf Course | 5000m | 22:02.2 | 25th · 4th on team | 124.5 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-16 | Riverton Rendezvous Site | 5000m | 21:36.4 | 12th · 4th on team | 119.3 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Powell Golf Club | 5000m | 22:16.4 | 15th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Olive Glenn Golf Club | 5000m | 23:02.2 | 20th · 6th on team | 109.3 | -0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Green Hills Golf | 5000m | 22:40.8 | 17th · 5th on team | 114.7 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Riverton Rendezvous Site | 5000m | 21:37.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Buffalo High School | 5000m | 23:02.7 | 14th · 4th on team | 115.8 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Valli-Vue Golf Course | 5000m | 22:07.4 | 34th · 6th on team | 125.8 | +0.061 | CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Riverton Country Club | 5000m | 22:50.5 | 26th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Powell Golf Club | 5000m | 22:17.8 | 12th · 5th on team | 111.3 | -0.044 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Wyoming Indian High School | 5000m | 25:26.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Sheridan VA Medical Center | 5000m | 22:06.1 | 42nd · 5th on team | 114.4 | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Race site | 5000m | 23:02 | 23rd · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Powell Golf Club | 5000m | 23:07.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Amend Park | 5000m | 23:02.3 | 74th · 5th on team | 111.9 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Casper Mountain Road | 5000m | 25:13.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-06 | Powell Golf Club | 5000m | 23:51.4 | 29th · 12th on team | 104.2 | -0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Amend Park | 5000m | 24:22.5 | 28th · 4th on team | 106.5 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-25 | Beartrap Meadow Park | 5000m | 25:36.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | WHSAA 4A State Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 16.82 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-05-22 | WHSAA 4A State Track and Field Championships | 300mh | 49.83 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-05-22 | WHSAA 4A State Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 16.44 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | WHSAA 4A West Regional | 300mh | 49.06 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2021-05-14 | WHSAA 4A West Regional | 300mh | 48.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2021-05-14 | WHSAA 4A West Regional | 100mh | 16.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | WHSAA 4A West Regional | 100mh | 16.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Gary Benson Memorial Border War | 300mh | 50.21 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Gary Benson Memorial Border War | 100mh | 16.87 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Dan Hansen Invitational | 300mh | 50.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Dan Hansen Invitational | 100mh | 17.22 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Powell Invitational | 100mh | 17.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Powell Invitational | 300mh | 53.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2021-04-08 | D & D Invitational Worland | 100mh | 17.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2021-04-08 | D & D Worland Invitational | 100mh | 17.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | Wyoming State Championships | 300mh | 49.63 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-05-18 | Wyoming State Championships | 300mh | 47.36 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Wyoming 4A West Regionals | 100mh | 16.88 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.008 | SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Wyoming 4A West Regionals | 300mh | 47.48 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.008 | SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Wyoming 4A West Regionals | 100mh | 17.32 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +0.008 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Cody Trackstravaganza | 100mh | 16.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Cody Trackstravaganza | 300mh | 49.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Buffalo Twilight | 300mh | 48.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Buffalo Twilight | 100mh | 17.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2019-04-16 | 2019 Gary Benson (WY) | 100mh | 17.19 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Gary Benson Border War | 100mh | 17.19 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Gary Benson Border War | 300mh | 50.35 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-16 | 2019 Gary Benson (WY) | 300mh | 50.35 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Gary Benson Border War | 100mh | 17.24 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-16 | 2019 Gary Benson (WY) | 100mh | 17.24 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational | 100m | 14.08 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational | 200m | 29.24 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Trojan Invitational | 100mh | 16.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2019-04-01 | April Fool's Double Dual | 100mh | 16.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2019-04-01 | April Fool's Double Dual | 300mh | 49.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational | 300mh | 49.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational | 100mh | 17.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | WHSAAA State Championship | 100mh | 17.39 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Cody Trackstravaganza | 100mh | 17.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Cody Trackstravaganza | 300mh | 48.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Wyoming Track Classic | 300mh | 47.33 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Powell LA Konke Redo | 100mh | 17.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Laurel JV Invite | 100mh | 17.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Laurel JV Invite | 300mh | 48.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Lovell Invitational | 100mh | 16.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Lovell Invitational | 300mh | 48.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-16 | Gary Benson Border War | 100mh | 17.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-16 | Gary Benson Border War | 100mh | 17.53 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-16 | Gary Benson Border War | 100m | 14.52 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Roy Peck Invitational | 100mh | 17.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Roy Peck Invitational | 100m | 14.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Roy Peck Invitational | 300mh | 49.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | D & D Invitational | 300mh | 49.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | D & D Invitational | 100m | 14.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | D & D Invitational | 100mh | 17.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational | 100mh | 17.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational | 300mh | 50.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-01 | Cody Powell Dual | 200mh | 33.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Cody Powell Dual | 100mh | 18.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Cody Powell Dual | 1600m | 6:16.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.002 | ★PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-16 | Cody Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:11.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Cody Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 6:24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Cody Middle School Invitational | 100mh | 18.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2016-04-09 | Riverton Spartan Invitational | 100mh | 18.63 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Riverton Spartan Invitational | 1600m | 6:34.36 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.003 | |
| 2016-04-02 | Powell Round table | 100mh | 19.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | Powell Round table | 1600m | 6:24.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.009 | PR R SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-18 | Meeteetse Junior High | 100m | 15.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Meeteetse Junior High | 100mh | 20.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | RMS Spartan Invitational Track Meet | lj | 10-10.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2015-04-11 | RMS Spartan Invitational Track Meet | 100m | 15.78 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | RMS Spartan Invitational Track Meet | 100mh | 20.5 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |